Nationale
BELLERIVE-SUR-ALLIER
Du Samedi 03 Juin 2017 au Dimanche 04 Juin 2017
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PLASKOWSKI Yannick | 1971 | CNSR CLUSES | FRA | 0:33:41 | 1057 | |
2 | ALLEMANDET Alain | 1962 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 0:36:39 | 1031 | |
3 | LEGRAND Patrick | 1946 | AS GIEN NATATION | FRA | 0:43:70 | 1017 | |
4 | BEYSARD Gaetan | 1954 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 0:38:56 | 1014 | |
5 | GRABSKI Gilles | 1977 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 0:33:85 | 1001 | |
6 | BOIRON BOIREL Fabien | 1984 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:33:43 | 980 | |
7 | SMAIL Marc | 1962 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:37:63 | 977 | |
8 | MARIMOUTOU Julien | 1988 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:96 | 944 | |
9 | BEI Marc | 1984 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:34:43 | 932 | |
10 | MERGER Frederic | 1972 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 0:36:24 | 924 | |
11 | ROCHE Philippe | 1968 | SN LEMPDES | FRA | 0:36:70 | 904 | |
12 | COIFFARD Sébastien | 1986 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:35:31 | 890 | |
13 | CROCHET Cédric | 1991 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:35:26 | 883 | |
14 | LALOI Luc | 1953 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | 0:42:04 | 873 | |
15 | BIOT Daniel | 1952 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:44:89 | 859 | |
16 | CLEMENT Benoit | 1986 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:37:81 | 777 | |
17 | CHARRETON Philippe | 1969 | DAUPHINS EYZIN-PINET | FRA | 0:39:99 | 762 | |
18 | ********** ********** | 1989 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:38:09 | 755 | |
19 | BAROSSO Sebastien | 1982 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 0:38:94 | 747 | |
20 | MILLOT Pascal | 1964 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:41:87 | 738 | |
21 | FLEURY Francisque | 1985 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 0:38:90 | 731 | |
22 | GAROT Yvon | 1962 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:43:85 | 725 | |
23 | ROSSI Alvaro | 1984 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:39:12 | 721 | |
24 | FOUCHER Bruno | 1973 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:40:19 | 719 | |
25 | DAUPHINOT Jacques | 1951 | CN RIOM | FRA | 0:48:92 | 717 | |
26 | RENARD Patrick | 1957 | CS COSNE-D'ALLIER | FRA | 0:46:32 | 713 | |
27 | HANSS Michel | 1956 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:46:39 | 710 | |
28 | SAURIN Joël | 1967 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:42:91 | 698 | |
29 | GUERIN Eric | 1955 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:47:05 | 687 | |
30 | DE'ATHE Robert | 1975 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 0:41:22 | 677 | |
31 | DEMARS Jean-Jacques | 1945 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 0:54:35 | 659 | |
32 | LATRILLE Sébastien | 1979 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 0:42:03 | 622 | |
33 | CHADES Nicolas | 1988 | CN RIOM | FRA | 0:41:60 | 611 | |
34 | GUERIAUD Patrice | 1958 | ASC ST-GERMAIN-DES-FOSSES | FRA | 0:47:07 | 609 | |
35 | FAURIE Christophe | 1973 | ASC ST-GERMAIN-DES-FOSSES | FRA | 0:43:43 | 592 | |
36 | GAY Philippe | 1963 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 0:46:03 | 584 | |
37 | TOURNADE Emmanuel | 1970 | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | FRA | 0:46:42 | 520 | |
38 | BEJEAN Galaad | 1978 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 0:45:71 | 488 | |
39 | CHONE Philippe | 1959 | NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS | FRA | 0:52:19 | 446 | |
40 | ROY Patrick | 1956 | ASC ST-GERMAIN-DES-FOSSES | FRA | 0:54:74 | 445 | |
41 | BANAUDI Jerome | 1978 | NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS | FRA | 0:49:16 | 377 | |
42 | CARENZI Bernard | 1943 | MONTCHANIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:05:15 | 374 | |
43 | DAUVILLIER Frédéric | 1968 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | 0:51:49 | 362 | |
44 | BEILHE Claude | 1960 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |