Interrégionale
RENNES
Du Vendredi 21 Mars 2014 au Dimanche 23 Mars 2014
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HAMON Teiva | 1996 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 1:00:00 | 1189 | |
2 | ACHDOU Raphael | 1996 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:01:39 | 1148 | |
3 | LARNICOL Alexis | 1992 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 1:01:63 | 1141 | |
4 | DESFONTAINES Samy | 1995 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 1:02:00 | 1130 | |
5 | VALET Charles | 1995 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:02:08 | 1127 | |
6 | CORBEL Antoine | 1992 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 1:02:29 | 1121 | |
7 | BERTRAND Arthur | 1997 | CN LAMBALLE | FRA | 1:02:50 | 1115 | |
8 | BLANCHARD Louis | 1995 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 1:02:93 | 1103 | |
9 | ANDRE Karl | 1995 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:03:18 | 1095 | |
10 | WERTHMANN Nils | 1997 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 1:03:45 | 1088 | |
11 | FOLLIOT Mathieu | 1996 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | 1:03:56 | 1084 | |
12 | LE BOT Youen | 1996 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | 1:04:15 | 1067 | |
13 | THORIN Remy | 1999 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 1:04:16 | 1067 | |
14 | MESLET Dorian | 1997 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | 1:04:23 | 1065 | |
15 | QUATRAVAUX Roland | 1997 | ASPTT ORLÉANS | FRA | 1:04:27 | 1064 | |
16 | JOYEUX Pierre | 1997 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 1:04:31 | 1063 | |
17 | TOSTIVINT Mateo | 1999 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 1:04:57 | 1056 | |
18 | TAVERNIER Florian | 1996 | ASSOCIATION COUËRON NATATION | FRA | 1:04:62 | 1054 | |
19 | LOQUAI Paul | 1997 | CHALLANS NATATION | FRA | 1:04:67 | 1053 | |
20 | MAGNAN Arnaud | 1996 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:04:73 | 1051 | |
21 | CHAUMONT Lucas | 1998 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 1:04:78 | 1050 | |
22 | BARRE Etienne | 1997 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 1:05:53 | 1028 | |
23 | GUILLOUX Antoine | 1996 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 1:05:68 | 1024 | |
24 | MISSOUM Yanis | 1996 | EN PONTIVY | FRA | 1:05:74 | 1023 | |
25 | VISOMBLIN Alexandre | 1997 | AN ROMORANTIN | FRA | 1:05:84 | 1020 | |
26 | COQUANTIF Maxime | 1996 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 1:06:61 | 998 | |
27 | RIGALLEAU Vincent | 1996 | CHALLANS NATATION | FRA | 1:06:69 | 996 | |
28 | MICHEL Clément | 1999 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:06:83 | 992 | |
29 | DEVIENNE Benoit | 1997 | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | FRA | 1:06:86 | 992 | |
30 | LEHMANN Cyril | 1998 | CN MORLAIX | FRA | 1:07:06 | 986 | |
31 | MARTINEAU Thomas | 1999 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 1:07:15 | 984 | |
32 | MATHE Simon | 1998 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 1:07:36 | 978 | |
33 | GALLI Florent | 1999 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 1:07:53 | 973 | |
34 | LEBLANC Arthur | 1999 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 1:07:68 | 969 | |
35 | LE CORRE Pablo | 2000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 1:07:72 | 968 | |
36 | DELANOË Thomas | 1999 | STADE LAVAL | FRA | 1:07:73 | 968 | |
37 | BODUCH Thomas | 1999 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 1:07:91 | 963 | |
38 | SIMON Bastien | 2000 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 1:08:24 | 954 | |
39 | DOURLEN Maxime | 2000 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 1:08:34 | 951 | |
40 | ABDOULHADI Simon | 1998 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 1:08:45 | 948 | |
41 | MORIN Arthur | 1999 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 1:08:56 | 945 | |
42 | PLOTON Antoine | 1998 | CN CHINON | FRA | 1:08:62 | 944 | |
43 | DONET Dorian | 1999 | CHATEAU GONTIER NATATION | FRA | 1:09:60 | 918 | |
44 | HOGUIN Guillaume | 1998 | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | FRA | 1:09:63 | 917 | |
45 | GUILLET Lauryc | 1998 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 1:09:67 | 916 | |
46 | CUVIER Nathan | 1999 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:10:20 | 902 | |
47 | PAÏS Amaury | 2000 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 1:10:34 | 898 | |
48 | THERAIN Marc-aurèle | 1999 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 1:10:94 | 883 | |
49 | CAILLAUD Tymothé | 1999 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 1:11:05 | 880 | |
50 | DUTREUIL Kylian | 1999 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 1:11:13 | 878 | |
51 | JOSSILIN Hugo | 1999 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | 1:11:19 | 876 | |
52 | BAUDOUIN Hugo | 1999 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 1:11:28 | 874 | |
53 | LADUNE Tom | 1999 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 1:12:13 | 852 | |
54 | PRADINES Nicolas | 2000 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
55 | RICOU Léo | 1999 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
56 | PAULINE-FROUIN Vincent | 2000 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VALET Charles | 1995 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:59:76 | 1196 | |
2 | HAMON Teiva | 1996 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 1:00:06 | 1187 | |
3 | LARNICOL Alexis | 1992 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 1:01:43 | 1146 | |
4 | DESFONTAINES Samy | 1995 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 1:01:61 | 1141 | |
5 | ACHDOU Raphael | 1996 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:01:81 | 1135 | |
6 | CORBEL Antoine | 1992 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 1:01:87 | 1133 | |
7 | BERTRAND Arthur | 1997 | CN LAMBALLE | FRA | 1:02:06 | 1128 | |
8 | BLANCHARD Louis | 1995 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 1:02:22 | 1123 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANDRE Karl | 1995 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:02:51 | 1115 | |
2 | THORIN Remy | 1999 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 1:03:18 | 1095 | |
3 | JOYEUX Pierre | 1997 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 1:03:20 | 1095 | |
4 | WERTHMANN Nils | 1997 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 1:03:39 | 1089 | |
5 | FOLLIOT Mathieu | 1996 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | 1:03:74 | 1079 | |
6 | LE BOT Youen | 1996 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | 1:03:76 | 1079 | |
7 | TOSTIVINT Mateo | 1999 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 1:03:91 | 1074 | |
8 | MESLET Dorian | 1997 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | 1:06:05 | 1014 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MICHEL Clément | 1999 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:05:37 | 1033 | |
2 | LEBLANC Arthur | 1999 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 1:06:96 | 989 | |
3 | MARTINEAU Thomas | 1999 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 1:06:97 | 989 | |
4 | SIMON Bastien | 2000 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 1:06:99 | 988 | |
5 | GALLI Florent | 1999 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 1:07:21 | 982 | |
6 | LE CORRE Pablo | 2000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 1:07:73 | 968 | |
7 | BODUCH Thomas | 1999 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 1:08:20 | 955 | |
8 | DELANOË Thomas | 1999 | STADE LAVAL | FRA | 1:08:22 | 955 |