Nationale
TALENCE
Du Samedi 12 Novembre 2011 au Dimanche 13 Novembre 2011
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOUAYAD AGHA Salima | 1959 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 1:11:85 | 835 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOUAYAD AGHA Salima | 1959 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 1:12:65 | 1046 | |
2 | SCHNEIDER Michèle | 1964 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:10:57 | 1030 | |
3 | VELEZ Anne | 1979 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:06:88 | 1000 | Departemental 50 |
4 | GLINOS Nathalie | 1967 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 1:09:66 | 997 | |
5 | DUCROCQ Julie | 1981 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 1:07:51 | 981 | Departemental 50 |
6 | FERRY Maryse | 1956 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 1:18:76 | 977 | |
7 | RIVET Loane | 1974 | ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX | FRA | 1:10:52 | 929 | |
8 | BODU Mathilde | 1976 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 1:11:54 | 901 | |
9 | ZANINI-VALLI Sabine | 1984 | US JOIGNY | FRA | 1:09:87 | 890 | |
10 | FELTZ Denise | 1947 | AS GIEN NATATION | FRA | 1:26:95 | 889 | |
11 | DELLA VEDOVA Florence | 1969 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 1:14:08 | 878 | |
12 | DUCREUX Muriel | 1971 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA | 1:15:33 | 846 | |
13 | KOUN Reaksmy | 1984 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:12:51 | 818 | |
14 | KENTZENGER REPUSSEAU Catherine | 1964 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA | 1:19:36 | 803 | |
15 | TOURAINE Tatiana | 1982 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 1:13:46 | 793 | |
16 | ALLERY Sylvie | 1969 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 1:19:89 | 733 | |
17 | YOU Cécile | 1980 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | 1:17:04 | 726 | |
18 | MEGRAUD Isabelle | 1961 | US LE BOUSCAT | FRA | 1:26:84 | 702 | |
19 | ********** ********** | 1979 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 1:18:35 | 694 | |
20 | CASSAR Frédérique | 1961 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 1:29:23 | 650 | |
21 | VALLEE Anaique | 1975 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 1:25:36 | 565 | |
22 | GUITARD Murielle | 1962 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 1:30:19 | 562 | |
23 | EIMANNSBERGER Rosa | 1952 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 1:43:07 | 469 | |
24 | TARTE Nicole | 1959 | ASPTT ORLÉANS | FRA | 1:38:82 | 464 | |
25 | RICHER Regine | 1947 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 1:52:03 | 418 | |
26 | GIRAULT Monique | 1936 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 2:24:72 | 371 | |
27 | CARRET Isabelle | 1970 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 1:38:39 | 358 | |
28 | BISSON Corinne | 1953 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 1:55:74 | 278 | |
29 | CONGARD Martine | 1961 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | 1:50:87 | 275 | |
30 | BURREL Gillian | 1934 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 2:36:86 | 245 | |
31 | RINGUENET Francisca | 1964 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | 1:51:37 | 214 | |
32 | LAGAND Laurence | 1960 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 1:56:02 | 209 | |
33 | NURET Marie-Pierre | 1955 | AS GIEN NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
34 | RIBEIRO Sergine | 1964 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA | - | Disq. | |
35 | ALAPHILIPPE Véronique | 1963 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. |