Nationale
TOURS
Du Samedi 05 Mai 2018 au Dimanche 06 Mai 2018
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HENRY Clément | 2000 | ES VITRY | FRA | 0:55:81 | 1219 | |
2 | RAKOTONDRAMANGA Eliot-Tahina | 2002 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:56:66 | 1194 | |
3 | GRANDJEAN Hugo | 2000 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:56:91 | 1186 | |
4 | BONEL Antonyn | 2001 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 0:57:58 | 1167 | |
5 | LINO Rafaël | 1999 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 0:57:78 | 1161 | |
6 | GOUEZEC Corentin | 2000 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:58:24 | 1147 | |
7 | MOUILLEY Alexandre | 2001 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:59:77 | 1103 | |
8 | BANCOURT Julien | 1999 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 1:00:34 | 1087 | |
9 | LETHUMIER Romain | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:00:36 | 1086 | |
10 | BERNARD-PLANESSE Paul-Etienne | 1999 | EN TOURS | FRA | 1:00:74 | 1076 | |
11 | WATTEZ Luc | 2002 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 1:01:27 | 1061 | |
12 | GUERRA Tristan | 2000 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | 1:01:75 | 1047 | |
13 | PROUST Victor | 2001 | EN TOURS | FRA | 1:01:89 | 1043 | |
14 | DEMAZEAU Tom | 1997 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 1:02:10 | 1038 | |
15 | GAVARD Ethan | 2002 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 1:02:56 | 1025 | |
16 | GEORGET Joris | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:02:61 | 1023 | |
17 | HAMELIN Nicolas | 1998 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | 1:03:01 | 1012 | |
18 | MAILLY Noé | 2002 | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | FRA | 1:03:31 | 1004 | |
19 | ROMER Loick | 2000 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | 1:03:53 | 998 | |
20 | DIETRICH Olivier | 2001 | ASPTT ORLÉANS | FRA | 1:03:75 | 992 | |
21 | GRANDIN MARTIN Numa | 2002 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:04:14 | 982 | |
22 | PIVER Loan | 2001 | EN TOURS | FRA | 1:04:95 | 960 | |
23 | HEE Valentin | 2002 | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | FRA | 1:05:04 | 958 | |
24 | RONDEAU Marien | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:05:40 | 948 | |
25 | CUNAT Maxime | 2002 | EN TOURS | FRA | 1:05:94 | 934 | |
26 | MELIN Tobias | 2003 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | 1:06:26 | 926 | |
27 | PAUPARDIN Guillaume | 2001 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 1:06:32 | 924 | |
28 | PACAUD Jean-baptiste | 1998 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 1:06:39 | 922 | |
29 | DUCROS Léo | 2001 | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | FRA | 1:06:61 | 916 | |
30 | HEINY Clement | 2002 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 1:06:65 | 915 | |
31 | LE GALL Théophile | 2001 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 1:06:95 | 908 | |
32 | BRUNET Kevin | 2001 | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | FRA | 1:07:53 | 893 | |
33 | BECQUET PERIGON Aubin | 2003 | ASPTT ORLÉANS | FRA | 1:07:98 | 881 | |
34 | FOURRET Jonathan | 2002 | LOCHES A.C NATATION | FRA | 1:08:05 | 879 | |
35 | HOSTEAUX Laurent | 2001 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | 1:08:83 | 859 | |
36 | MULLER Hugo | 2004 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 1:09:51 | 842 | |
37 | ASSAF Sébastien | 2003 | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | FRA | 1:09:88 | 833 | |
38 | MEUSNIER Lucas | 2001 | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN | FRA | 1:10:61 | 815 | |
39 | BRITO Miguel | 2003 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 1:11:52 | 793 | |
40 | LEBOEUF Martin | 2003 | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | FRA | 1:12:07 | 780 | |
41 | CAMUS Tom | 2004 | SALBRIS NATATION | FRA | 1:13:09 | 755 | |
42 | DORMAND Kylian | 2003 | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | FRA | 1:13:15 | 754 | |
43 | GLATRE Nicolas | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:13:76 | 740 | |
44 | CHENUET Alexis | 2002 | CJF FLEURY-LES-AUBRAIS | FRA | 1:13:83 | 738 | |
45 | ZARKI Salim | 2004 | EN TOURS | FRA | 1:15:04 | 710 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GRANDJEAN Hugo | 2000 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:56:15 | 1209 | |
2 | RAKOTONDRAMANGA Eliot-Tahina | 2002 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:56:42 | 1201 | |
3 | HENRY Clément | 2000 | ES VITRY | FRA | 0:56:45 | 1200 | |
4 | BONEL Antonyn | 2001 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 0:57:80 | 1160 | |
5 | LINO Rafaël | 1999 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 0:58:11 | 1151 | |
6 | GOUEZEC Corentin | 2000 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:59:04 | 1124 | |
7 | MOUILLEY Alexandre | 2001 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 1:00:07 | 1095 | |
8 | BANCOURT Julien | 1999 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 1:00:41 | 1085 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LETHUMIER Romain | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:00:40 | 1085 | |
2 | GUERRA Tristan | 2000 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | 1:01:06 | 1067 | |
3 | GEORGET Joris | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:02:25 | 1033 | |
4 | PROUST Victor | 2001 | EN TOURS | FRA | 1:02:40 | 1029 | |
5 | DIETRICH Olivier | 2001 | ASPTT ORLÉANS | FRA | 1:03:39 | 1002 | |
6 | LE GALL Théophile | 2001 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 1:03:67 | 995 | |
7 | ROMER Loick | 2000 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | 1:05:10 | 956 | |
8 | PIVER Loan | 2001 | EN TOURS | FRA | 1:05:70 | 940 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WATTEZ Luc | 2002 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 1:00:74 | 1076 | |
2 | GAVARD Ethan | 2002 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 1:00:91 | 1071 | |
3 | GRANDIN MARTIN Numa | 2002 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:02:37 | 1030 | |
4 | MAILLY Noé | 2002 | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | FRA | 1:03:02 | 1012 | |
5 | RONDEAU Marien | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:04:30 | 977 | |
6 | HEE Valentin | 2002 | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | FRA | 1:06:70 | 914 | |
7 | CUNAT Maxime | 2002 | EN TOURS | FRA | 1:06:75 | 913 | |
8 | MELIN Tobias | 2003 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | 1:08:39 | 871 |