Départementale
ORLÉANS
Du Samedi 03 Fevrier 2018 au Dimanche 04 Fevrier 2018
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUERRA Tristan | 2000 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | 2:17:74 | 991 | |
2 | PARAYRE Maxime | 1998 | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | FRA | 2:19:50 | 968 | |
3 | WERTHMANN Nils | 1997 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 2:22:57 | 928 | |
4 | JUTANT Jeremy | 2002 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 2:23:72 | 913 | |
5 | GOUNET William | 2002 | EN TOURS | FRA | 2:27:03 | 872 | |
6 | PORCHERON PITTINO Nicolas | 1998 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 2:28:35 | 856 | |
7 | LEBOEUF Simon | 2001 | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | FRA | 2:29:57 | 841 | |
8 | MULLER Hugo | 2004 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 2:30:77 | 826 | |
9 | GREMIAU Fabien | 2000 | US VENDÔME | FRA | 2:32:05 | 811 | |
10 | LOUIS Matheo | 2003 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 2:32:31 | 808 | |
11 | FRICOUT Benjamin | 2001 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 2:35:33 | 772 | |
12 | HENRY Aurélien | 2002 | US LA CHATRE NATATION | FRA | 2:35:83 | 767 | |
13 | CRANDAL Julien | 1990 | USM MONTARGIS | FRA | 2:36:94 | 754 | |
14 | SOUBIRAN Esteban | 2000 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 2:37:22 | 751 | |
15 | ASSAF Sébastien | 2003 | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | FRA | 2:37:44 | 748 | |
16 | KIEFFER Victor | 1998 | EN TOURS | FRA | 2:37:76 | 744 | |
17 | DIANCOURT Samuel | 2003 | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | FRA | 2:38:72 | 733 | |
18 | FARGEAS Paul | 2002 | US VENDÔME | FRA | 2:38:74 | 733 | |
19 | GRUEL Kilian | 2003 | US VENDÔME | FRA | 2:40:91 | 709 | |
20 | OURLIAC Léonard | 2003 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 2:42:28 | 694 | |
21 | CHANCEL Benjamin | 2003 | US VENDÔME | FRA | 2:43:37 | 682 | |
22 | PLAUT Tristan | 2001 | ASPTT ORLÉANS | FRA | 2:43:42 | 681 | |
23 | POIS Ethan | 2004 | US LA CHATRE NATATION | FRA | 2:43:45 | 681 | |
24 | FRADIER Florent | 2003 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 2:44:12 | 673 | |
25 | DELACOURT Quentin | 2003 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 2:44:66 | 668 | |
26 | LECOQ Alexandre | 2002 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | 2:45:01 | 664 | |
27 | CAMPREDON Sylvain | 2000 | CJF FLEURY-LES-AUBRAIS | FRA | 2:46:74 | 645 | |
28 | PIRES Mathieu | 2000 | US VENDÔME | FRA | 2:46:86 | 644 | |
29 | KPADE Alexis | 2005 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | 2:46:89 | 644 | |
30 | MOULIN LE LOUARN Ronan | 2004 | CLUB DES NAGEURS BALGENTIENS | FRA | 2:46:97 | 643 | |
31 | AVIGNON Valentin | 2003 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 2:47:13 | 641 | |
32 | BONNIN Hugo | 2002 | USM SARAN | FRA | 2:52:45 | 586 | |
33 | COULON Maxendre | 2003 | CJF FLEURY-LES-AUBRAIS | FRA | 2:57:30 | 538 | |
34 | DUVOT Eloi | 2004 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 2:58:67 | 525 | |
35 | HARDOUIN Mathis | 2004 | MONTRICHARD AQUATIQUE SQUALE | FRA | 3:05:39 | 462 | |
36 | HUBERT Arthur | 2004 | US VENDÔME | FRA | 3:12:17 | 403 | |
37 | JACQUET Noah | 2006 | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | FRA | 3:19:03 | 347 | |
38 | LEBOEUF Martin | 2003 | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
39 | DEJOIE Louis | 2002 | US ARGENTON | FRA | - | Disq. |