Régionale
CHÂTEAUROUX (FRA)
Du Samedi 03 Decembre 2022 au Dimanche 04 Decembre 2022
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PICHOT Arthur | 2003 | EN TOURS | FRA | 0:25:80 | 1166 | |
2 | DINE-MOREIRA Orhan | 1998 | EN TOURS | FRA | 0:26:28 | 1134 | |
3 | LOSAY-MARTIN Benjamin | 2005 | ASN BONNEVAL | FRA | 0:26:46 | 1122 | |
4 | BERNARD-PLANESSE Paul-Etienne | 1999 | EN TOURS | FRA | 0:26:49 | 1120 | |
5 | BROS Nathan | 2007 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:26:76 | 1102 | |
6 | CHENEAU Tom | 2001 | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | FRA | 0:26:78 | 1101 | |
7 | CUNAT Maxime | 2002 | US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS | FRA | 0:26:79 | 1100 | |
8 | BERNARD-PLANESSE Eliott | 2005 | EN TOURS | FRA | 0:27:16 | 1076 | |
9 | THEAULT Thomas | 2003 | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 0:27:25 | 1070 | |
10 | HENRY Aurélien | 2002 | US LA CHATRE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:26 | 1069 | |
11 | LOZAY Jean-Baptiste | 2005 | EN TOURS | FRA | 0:27:51 | 1053 | |
12 | RENARD Artür | 2007 | EN TOURS | FRA | 0:27:86 | 1031 | |
13 | MOLINARI Maxime | 2002 | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 0:28:04 | 1019 | |
14 | PIER Lucas | 2005 | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | FRA | 0:28:10 | 1015 | |
15 | GENY Maxime | 2002 | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 0:28:32 | 1001 | |
16 | BERNARD-PLANESSE Pierre-Emmanuel | 1996 | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | FRA | 0:28:57 | 986 | |
17 | WAEBER Maxime | 2005 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | 0:28:69 | 978 | |
18 | ARDERIU Quentin | 1998 | EN TOURS | FRA | 0:28:71 | 977 | |
19 | CICHOCKY Kelyan | 2006 | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 0:28:85 | 968 | |
20 | DION Leandre | 2006 | 0:28:90 | 965 | |||
21 | SEFOUNI Samy | 2005 | EN TOURS | FRA | 0:28:93 | 963 | |
22 | BEGUE Bastien | 2003 | 0:29:02 | 958 | |||
23 | GE Nolan | 2006 | CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER | FRA | 0:29:09 | 953 | |
24 | FAHRNER Sasha | 2009 | CO VERNOUILLET | FRA | 0:29:19 | 947 | |
25 | MEUSNIER Lucas | 2001 | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN | FRA | 0:29:22 | 945 | |
26 | YAHIA BEY Abdelmalek | 2007 | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 0:29:26 | 943 | |
27 | LE BORGNE Ewenn | 2006 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | 0:29:33 | 939 | |
28 | L'HOSTIS Elouan | 2005 | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | FRA | 0:29:40 | 934 | |
29 | MEAR Jocelyn | 2007 | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 0:29:55 | 925 | |
30 | TRÉBOSC Samy | 2007 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:29:56 | 925 | |
31 | LOPES ARRIAT Lény | 2005 | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | FRA | 0:29:61 | 922 | |
32 | BOUILLY Clément | 2005 | ASN BONNEVAL | FRA | 0:29:63 | 921 | |
33 | GRUEL Kilian | 2003 | US VENDÔME | FRA | 0:30:13 | 891 | |
34 | BOUTET Marc | 2006 | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 0:30:18 | 888 | |
35 | PRIOU Maxime | 2008 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:30:28 | 882 | |
36 | PELTIER Malo | 2005 | AN ROMORANTIN | FRA | 0:30:34 | 878 | |
37 | GENOT Nathan | 2006 | US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS | FRA | 0:30:54 | 866 | |
38 | BERNARD-PLANESSE Enrick | 2008 | EN TOURS | FRA | 0:30:67 | 859 | |
39 | POUGETOUX Lucas | 2007 | US VENDÔME | FRA | 0:30:89 | 846 | |
40 | LEBOEUF Gabriel | 2008 | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | FRA | 0:31:32 | 821 | |
41 | PERALTA Titouan | 2008 | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 0:31:42 | 816 | |
42 | DELECHENEAU Camille | 2006 | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN | FRA | 0:32:18 | 773 | |
43 | LE BAILLY Gabriel | 2008 | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | FRA | 0:32:50 | 755 | |
44 | NEVEU Florian | 2008 | EN TOURS | FRA | 0:32:67 | 746 | |
45 | CORDIER Elliot | 2009 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 0:32:68 | 746 | |
46 | LUSSIEZ Martin | 2008 | EN TOURS | FRA | 0:32:81 | 739 | |
47 | LAGRANGE Sacha | 2006 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 0:32:98 | 729 | |
48 | BOUFERRACHE Ilyes | 2010 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 0:33:20 | 718 | |
49 | BOILLOT Tom | 2009 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:33:58 | 698 | |
50 | NOUZAREDE Elouan | 2008 | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | FRA | 0:33:73 | 690 | |
51 | DEBALLON Théo | 2009 | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN | FRA | 0:34:75 | 637 | |
52 | BENABIT-LOTMANI Waël | 2008 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:35:24 | 613 | |
53 | TAHRAOUI-JOSLIN Yanis | 2009 | CLUB DES NAGEURS BALGENTIENS | FRA | 0:35:34 | 608 | |
54 | BRAUD Gabriel | 2007 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:35:91 | 580 | |
55 | NEVEU Thomas | 2006 | EN TOURS | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DINE-MOREIRA Orhan | 1998 | EN TOURS | FRA | 0:24:83 | 1233 | |
2 | PICHOT Arthur | 2003 | EN TOURS | FRA | 0:25:61 | 1179 | |
3 | BERNARD-PLANESSE Paul-Etienne | 1999 | EN TOURS | FRA | 0:26:28 | 1134 | |
4 | LOSAY-MARTIN Benjamin | 2005 | ASN BONNEVAL | FRA | 0:26:36 | 1129 | |
5 | CUNAT Maxime | 2002 | US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS | FRA | 0:26:48 | 1121 | |
6 | BROS Nathan | 2007 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:26:54 | 1117 | |
7 | CHENEAU Tom | 2001 | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | FRA | 0:26:87 | 1095 | |
8 | THEAULT Thomas | 2003 | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 0:26:98 | 1087 | |
9 | HENRY Aurélien | 2002 | US LA CHATRE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:18 | 1074 | |
10 | BERNARD-PLANESSE Eliott | 2005 | EN TOURS | FRA | 0:27:24 | 1070 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LOZAY Jean-Baptiste | 2005 | EN TOURS | FRA | 0:27:16 | 1076 | |
2 | RENARD Artür | 2007 | EN TOURS | FRA | 0:27:61 | 1047 | |
3 | GENY Maxime | 2002 | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 0:27:84 | 1032 | |
4 | DION Leandre | 2006 | 0:28:09 | 1016 | |||
5 | CICHOCKY Kelyan | 2006 | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 0:28:66 | 980 | |
6 | ARDERIU Quentin | 1998 | EN TOURS | FRA | 0:28:77 | 973 | |
7 | MOLINARI Maxime | 2002 | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 0:28:81 | 971 | |
8 | SEFOUNI Samy | 2005 | EN TOURS | FRA | 0:28:82 | 970 | |
9 | BEGUE Bastien | 2003 | 0:29:00 | 959 | |||
10 | WAEBER Maxime | 2005 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | 0:29:04 | 957 |