Régionale
SAINT-LÔ
Du Mercredi 28 Decembre 2022 au Jeudi 29 Decembre 2022
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LOSAY-MARTIN Benjamin | 2005 | ASN BONNEVAL | FRA | 0:23:87 | 1182 | |
2 | MESLIER Sofiane | 2003 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 0:24:38 | 1146 | |
3 | TAUREAU Julian | 2005 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:24:68 | 1125 | |
4 | KINTZ Matthieu | 2007 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 0:24:77 | 1119 | |
5 | GALODE Ilhan | 2007 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 0:24:91 | 1109 | |
6 | GOUREAU Timéo | 2006 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 0:25:34 | 1079 | |
7 | LENOIR Albin | 2006 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:25:46 | 1071 | |
8 | COURTAT Morgan | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:25:47 | 1071 | |
9 | THOMAS Killian | 2007 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | 0:25:62 | 1060 | |
10 | DUBOST Baptiste | 2006 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 0:25:65 | 1058 | |
11 | SMOLAK Esteban | 2006 | CN BEAUPREAU | FRA | 0:25:72 | 1054 | |
12 | CANAVY Valentin | 2002 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 0:25:73 | 1053 | |
13 | GODEFROY Marius | 2006 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 0:25:76 | 1051 | |
14 | DE VERA Max | 2008 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 0:25:83 | 1046 | |
15 | SAVARY Romain | 2006 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | 0:25:93 | 1040 | |
16 | GARNIER Terence | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:25:94 | 1039 | |
17 | COURAUD Victor | 2006 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 0:25:95 | 1038 | |
18 | BAUCHEZ Daniel | 2008 | C.S.C CARENTAN NATATION | FRA | 0:26:13 | 1026 | |
19 | BOUILLY Clément | 2005 | ASN BONNEVAL | FRA | 0:26:15 | 1025 | |
20 | SAVARY Charly | 2007 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 0:26:35 | 1012 | |
21 | PERROTTE Vadim | 2004 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 0:26:35 | 1012 | |
22 | FESNIERES Baptiste | 2006 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 0:26:42 | 1007 | |
23 | DUCLOS Pierre-Louis | 2004 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 0:26:45 | 1005 | |
24 | MAZIER Gaspard | 1997 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | 0:26:51 | 1001 | |
25 | MOULIN LE LOUARN Ronan | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:26:54 | 999 | |
26 | BANDZWOLEK Lilian | 2001 | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | FRA | 0:26:55 | 999 | |
27 | LAGARDE Louis | 2007 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 0:26:66 | 991 | |
28 | MORATONA Maxime | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:26:66 | 991 | |
29 | LEBRETON Mathieu | 2005 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 0:26:69 | 989 | |
30 | BOIS Mahe | 2007 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 0:26:71 | 988 | |
31 | GODEFROY Gaspard | 2009 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 0:26:80 | 982 | |
32 | TURMEL Bastien | 2004 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | 0:26:85 | 979 | |
33 | BIRE-HESLOUIS Yanis | 2005 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 0:26:92 | 974 | |
34 | MICOREK Raphael | 2006 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | 0:26:95 | 973 | |
35 | BOQUAIN Mael | 2007 | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | FRA | 0:26:98 | 971 | |
36 | CHEN Peter | 2009 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:27:09 | 964 | |
37 | LUDJET Maxou | 2007 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | 0:27:17 | 958 | |
38 | CHUQUET Paul | 2007 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 0:27:26 | 953 | |
39 | MORELLEC Ethan | 2006 | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:37 | 946 | |
40 | OSMOND Alban | 2008 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 0:27:45 | 940 | |
41 | LAKKIS Yanis | 2006 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 0:27:47 | 939 | |
42 | JARLAUD Baudouin | 2006 | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:51 | 937 | |
43 | MESLIER Tristan | 2007 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 0:27:71 | 924 | |
44 | FLYNN Rex | 2009 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:27:80 | 918 | |
45 | LENORRY Lucas | 2007 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 0:27:80 | 918 | |
46 | VALLEE Clément | 2008 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 0:27:81 | 918 | |
47 | PAYSANT Maxence | 2007 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:85 | 915 | |
48 | POUPPEVILLE Elouan | 2008 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 0:27:91 | 911 | |
49 | HAMEL Paul | 2007 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | 0:27:92 | 911 | |
50 | MARIE JOSEPH Quentin | 2008 | ASN BONNEVAL | FRA | 0:28:00 | 906 | |
51 | PERROTTE Ivo | 2008 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 0:28:03 | 904 | |
52 | BOUFERRACHE Ilyes | 2010 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 0:28:09 | 900 | |
53 | QUENTIN Samuel | 2009 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 0:28:13 | 898 | |
54 | FAUCOLNIER Jules | 2005 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 0:28:19 | 894 | |
55 | LAVALLEE Gabriel | 2008 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 0:28:21 | 893 | |
56 | GUIVARCH Romain | 1995 | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | FRA | 0:28:40 | 881 | |
57 | DEVILLERS Victor | 2006 | C.S.C CARENTAN NATATION | FRA | 0:28:42 | 880 | |
58 | LE ROUX Etienne | 2006 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | 0:28:47 | 877 | |
59 | DEVILLERS Oscar | 2009 | C.S.C CARENTAN NATATION | FRA | 0:28:55 | 872 | |
60 | MONDIN Jeremy | 2006 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 0:28:56 | 871 | |
61 | FAUCHON Raphaël | 2007 | ES FALAISE | FRA | 0:28:69 | 863 | |
62 | SOLIER Mathias | 2009 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 0:28:71 | 862 | |
63 | CARPON Kylian | 2010 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 0:28:78 | 858 | |
64 | LE ROL Paolo | 2008 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | 0:29:14 | 836 | |
65 | LAINE Paul | 2005 | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | FRA | 0:29:53 | 813 | |
66 | DUBOS Victor | 2006 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | 0:29:67 | 805 | |
67 | HU Mathieu | 2009 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | 0:29:67 | 805 | |
68 | VIGOT Noa | 2008 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 0:29:80 | 797 | |
69 | LIMA LEITE Enzo | 2009 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 0:29:98 | 786 | |
70 | CORDIER Elliot | 2009 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 0:30:09 | 780 | |
71 | NEGRIN Samuel | 2009 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:30:21 | 773 | |
72 | GEISSLER Paul | 2009 | CLUB NATATION HERBRETAIS | FRA | 0:30:31 | 767 | |
73 | LHOSTE Ayoub | 2008 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 0:30:68 | 746 | |
74 | THOMAS Raphael | 2009 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | 0:30:97 | 730 | |
75 | BRENIER Timeo | 2009 | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:28 | 713 | |
76 | CARRE Grégoire | 2008 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | 0:31:82 | 683 | |
77 | LEPOUTRE Louis | 2008 | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | FRA | 0:31:84 | 682 | |
78 | DUFAURE Sacha | 2010 | ASN BONNEVAL | FRA | 0:32:57 | 643 | |
79 | DE HAAN Luca | 2009 | C.S.C CARENTAN NATATION | FRA | 0:32:91 | 625 | |
80 | CANTELOU Cléo | 2007 | CLUB DE NATATION DU NEUBOURG | FRA | 0:33:06 | 617 | |
81 | POULLAIN Amaury | 2010 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 0:33:08 | 616 | |
82 | CAUVIN Colas | 2009 | CLUB DE NATATION DU NEUBOURG | FRA | 0:33:87 | 576 | |
83 | BERAULT Quentin | 2009 | ASN BONNEVAL | FRA | 0:34:57 | 542 | |
84 | DUFAURE Mathis | 2008 | ASN BONNEVAL | FRA | 0:37:40 | 414 | |
85 | LAINE Luc | 2009 | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | FRA | 0:39:58 | 327 | |
86 | IKHEDJI Lauric | 2008 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | - | Disq. | |
87 | RAPIAU Alexis | 1996 | HAGUE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
88 | GARDIN Louis | 2009 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
89 | MOURIER Léo | 2009 | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
90 | LEROY Mathis | 2002 | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LOSAY-MARTIN Benjamin | 2005 | ASN BONNEVAL | FRA | 0:23:72 | 1193 | |
2 | TAUREAU Julian | 2005 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:24:16 | 1161 | |
3 | MESLIER Sofiane | 2003 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 0:24:34 | 1149 | |
4 | GALODE Ilhan | 2007 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 0:24:69 | 1124 | |
5 | KINTZ Matthieu | 2007 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 0:24:73 | 1121 | |
6 | GOUREAU Timéo | 2006 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 0:24:92 | 1108 |