Régionale
LAVAL (FRA)
Du Samedi 07 Mai 2022 au Dimanche 08 Mai 2022
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEBRIL Marin | 2002 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 2:14:50 | 1069 | |
2 | DHAENENS Jules | 2006 | CN POISSY | FRA | 2:20:37 | 985 | |
3 | POTTIER Estin | 2007 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 2:22:40 | 957 | |
4 | LEBRIN Guillaume | 1995 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 2:22:81 | 952 | |
5 | CAUCHETEUX Armand | 2005 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 2:24:79 | 925 | |
6 | HINFRAY Gaetan | 2008 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 2:25:40 | 916 | |
7 | LOUNIS Yanis | 2006 | CN POISSY | FRA | 2:27:63 | 887 | |
8 | RAJAONSON Mandresy | 2004 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 2:28:54 | 875 | |
9 | FLAUX Loeiz | 2006 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 2:30:72 | 846 | |
10 | LE GENTIL Pierre | 2006 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 2:30:86 | 845 | |
11 | DE VERA Max | 2008 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:30:96 | 843 | |
12 | SAVARY Romain | 2006 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | 2:31:19 | 840 | |
13 | THERY Simon | 2006 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 2:31:94 | 831 | |
14 | TOUR Mylan | 2006 | CN POISSY | FRA | 2:32:58 | 823 | |
15 | LEBRETON Mathieu | 2005 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 2:32:92 | 818 | |
16 | GODEFROY Gaspard | 2009 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:34:20 | 802 | |
17 | DANIEL Armand | 2008 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 2:35:04 | 792 | |
18 | FESNIERES Baptiste | 2006 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 2:35:26 | 789 | |
19 | BILLARD Lilian | 2006 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 2:35:86 | 782 | |
20 | BOROT Antoine | 2008 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:35:98 | 780 | |
21 | GALODE Ilhan | 2007 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 2:36:55 | 773 | |
22 | POUPPEVILLE Elouan | 2008 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:37:46 | 762 | |
23 | TUFFIER Loic | 2007 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 2:37:75 | 758 | |
24 | CARRE Ivan | 2003 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | 2:38:08 | 754 | |
25 | OSMOND Alban | 2008 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:38:51 | 749 | |
26 | BRAUD Isidore | 2007 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 2:38:81 | 745 | |
27 | GAPIHAN Alban | 2007 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 2:39:18 | 741 | |
28 | GODEFROY Marius | 2006 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 2:39:44 | 738 | |
29 | VIVIEN Mathéo | 2004 | ES SEGRÉ | FRA | 2:39:52 | 737 | |
30 | BOQUAIN Mathis | 2005 | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | FRA | 2:40:34 | 727 | |
31 | LESAGE Matteo | 2008 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 2:41:17 | 717 | |
32 | CHUQUET Paul | 2007 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 2:41:42 | 714 | |
33 | MESLIER Tristan | 2007 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 2:43:15 | 694 | |
34 | BRIER Louka | 2006 | C.S.C CARENTAN NATATION | FRA | 2:44:63 | 677 | |
35 | PLOUCHART Clement | 2005 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 2:45:07 | 672 | |
36 | BIZETTE Clement | 2007 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 2:45:43 | 667 | |
37 | PERIN Louis | 2004 | STADE LAVAL | FRA | 2:45:44 | 667 | |
38 | BAUCHEZ Daniel | 2008 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:45:92 | 662 | |
39 | JARLAUD Baudouin | 2006 | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | FRA | 2:46:01 | 661 | |
40 | ROSSIGNOL Sasha | 2007 | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | FRA | 2:46:51 | 655 | |
41 | VALLEE Clément | 2008 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:47:57 | 643 | |
42 | BOURGADE Paul | 2007 | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | FRA | 2:47:76 | 641 | |
43 | COUNY Alexis | 2007 | CN POISSY | FRA | 2:47:99 | 638 | |
44 | VIGOT Noa | 2008 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:48:64 | 631 | |
45 | PERROTTE Ivo | 2008 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:51:35 | 601 | |
46 | RENOUF Alexandre | 2008 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:55:86 | 553 | |
47 | GUILLEMOT Thomas | 2008 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 2:57:30 | 538 | |
48 | DESMOULINS Yanis | 2008 | COTENTIN NATATION | FRA | 3:05:98 | 453 | |
49 | BRIAND Thomas | 2009 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | 3:07:21 | 441 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEBRIL Marin | 2002 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 2:12:46 | 1098 | |
2 | DHAENENS Jules | 2006 | CN POISSY | FRA | 2:20:28 | 986 | |
3 | LEBRIN Guillaume | 1995 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 2:20:42 | 985 | |
4 | POTTIER Estin | 2007 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 2:20:79 | 979 | |
5 | CAUCHETEUX Armand | 2005 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 2:23:09 | 948 | |
6 | HINFRAY Gaetan | 2008 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 2:25:06 | 921 | |
7 | RAJAONSON Mandresy | 2004 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 2:26:55 | 901 | |
8 | LOUNIS Yanis | 2006 | CN POISSY | FRA | 2:29:37 | 864 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LE GENTIL Pierre | 2006 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 2:26:00 | 908 | |
2 | SAVARY Romain | 2006 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | 2:27:04 | 895 | |
3 | FLAUX Loeiz | 2006 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 2:30:77 | 846 | |
4 | FESNIERES Baptiste | 2006 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 2:32:30 | 826 | |
5 | THERY Simon | 2006 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 2:32:38 | 825 | |
6 | TUFFIER Loic | 2007 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 2:34:34 | 800 | |
7 | TOUR Mylan | 2006 | CN POISSY | FRA | 2:36:04 | 779 | |
8 | BILLARD Lilian | 2006 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 2:37:39 | 763 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DE VERA Max | 2008 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:27:30 | 891 | |
2 | BOROT Antoine | 2008 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:31:48 | 837 | |
3 | DANIEL Armand | 2008 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 2:31:83 | 832 | |
4 | POUPPEVILLE Elouan | 2008 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:33:94 | 805 | |
5 | GODEFROY Gaspard | 2009 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:35:25 | 789 | |
6 | LESAGE Matteo | 2008 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 2:39:51 | 737 | |
7 | OSMOND Alban | 2008 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:41:24 | 716 | |
8 | BAUCHEZ Daniel | 2008 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:44:40 | 679 |