Régionale
BLOIS (FRA)
Du Samedi 02 Juillet 2022 au Dimanche 03 Juillet 2022
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PERALTA Titouan | 2008 | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 0:29:97 | 900 | |
2 | PRIOU Maxime | 2008 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:31:27 | 824 | |
3 | CORDIER Elliot | 2009 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 0:31:89 | 789 | |
4 | YAZIDI Younes | 2008 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:34:42 | 654 | |
5 | MAIGNAN Noah | 2008 | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 0:34:51 | 650 | |
6 | BOILLOT Tom | 2009 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:35:28 | 611 | |
7 | PARIS Lohan | 2009 | ASN BONNEVAL | FRA | 0:35:47 | 602 | |
8 | TAHRAOUI-JOSLIN Yanis | 2009 | CLUB DES NAGEURS BALGENTIENS | FRA | 0:35:79 | 586 | |
9 | LE BAILLY Gabriel | 2008 | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | FRA | 0:36:12 | 570 | |
10 | AMOROS Gabriel | 2008 | CN CHINON | FRA | 0:36:28 | 563 | |
11 | GAILLARD Paul | 2008 | CLUB DES NAGEURS BALGENTIENS | FRA | 0:37:68 | 499 | |
12 | GABILLAT Pierre | 2008 | US LA CHATRE NATATION | FRA | 0:38:27 | 473 | |
13 | ROUSSEL-ESPARON Marceau | 2010 | CO VERNOUILLET | FRA | 0:38:55 | 461 | |
14 | LOPEZ Julien | 2010 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | 0:39:72 | 412 | |
15 | VIVIER Mathis | 2009 | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | FRA | 0:41:14 | 357 | |
16 | DUBOIS Valentin | 2010 | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN | FRA | 0:42:11 | 321 | |
17 | CHAUBET Theo | 2009 | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | FRA | 0:42:92 | 293 | |
18 | RIVIERE Aaron | 2009 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | 0:43:47 | 275 | |
19 | SOUSA PACHECO Raphaël | 2010 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | 0:43:59 | 271 | |
20 | SABOURIN Baptiste | 2010 | EN TOURS | FRA | 0:43:78 | 265 | |
21 | BELRADJAA Naël | 2010 | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | FRA | 0:44:49 | 242 | |
22 | DOUTEAU-MOREAU Arthur | 2010 | US LA CHATRE NATATION | FRA | 0:46:18 | 193 | |
23 | LALLEMAND Théo | 2010 | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | FRA | 0:47:23 | 165 | |
24 | GUERFI Yaniss | 2009 | US LA CHATRE NATATION | FRA | 0:47:77 | 151 | |
25 | HOFSTEDE Benjamin | 2010 | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | FRA | 0:52:72 | 54 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PERALTA Titouan | 2008 | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 0:29:75 | 913 | |
2 | PRIOU Maxime | 2008 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:31:04 | 837 | |
3 | CORDIER Elliot | 2009 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 0:32:22 | 771 | |
4 | MAIGNAN Noah | 2008 | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 0:33:74 | 689 | |
5 | YAZIDI Younes | 2008 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:34:22 | 664 | |
6 | BOILLOT Tom | 2009 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:34:85 | 632 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PARIS Lohan | 2009 | ASN BONNEVAL | FRA | 0:35:07 | 621 | |
2 | AMOROS Gabriel | 2008 | CN CHINON | FRA | 0:35:86 | 583 | |
3 | TAHRAOUI-JOSLIN Yanis | 2009 | CLUB DES NAGEURS BALGENTIENS | FRA | 0:35:96 | 578 | |
4 | LE BAILLY Gabriel | 2008 | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | FRA | 0:36:28 | 563 | |
5 | GABILLAT Pierre | 2008 | US LA CHATRE NATATION | FRA | 0:36:60 | 548 | |
6 | GAILLARD Paul | 2008 | CLUB DES NAGEURS BALGENTIENS | FRA | 0:38:70 | 454 |