Nationale
VILLEURBANNE (FRA)
Du Vendredi 06 Mai 2022 au Dimanche 08 Mai 2022
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AMRANE Mehdi | 2005 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 1:55:44 | 1164 | |
2 | GRUART Leo | 2002 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 1:57:76 | 1125 | |
3 | NSEMBENE Nathan | 2004 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 1:57:91 | 1122 | |
4 | ATTAVAY Louis | 2000 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:57:93 | 1122 | |
5 | LETERME Jérémy | 2003 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:58:48 | 1112 | |
6 | BALLOUARD Julien | 2002 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:58:72 | 1108 | |
7 | KHADRAOUI Mathis | 2004 | AS ROANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:58:97 | 1104 | |
8 | SAUCIER Dorian | 2001 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 1:59:09 | 1102 | |
9 | FADDA SAUVAGEOT Roméo-César | 2007 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:00:26 | 1083 | |
10 | CHAPUIS Antoine | 2005 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 2:00:57 | 1078 | |
11 | BEI Steve | 1988 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 2:00:78 | 1075 | |
12 | RAJOELISOLO Mihatia | 2005 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 2:01:14 | 1069 | |
13 | AUCLAIR Ilian | 2007 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 2:01:15 | 1068 | |
14 | FERRÉ Ryan | 2003 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 2:01:37 | 1065 | |
15 | VINCENT Emile | 2005 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 2:02:03 | 1054 | |
16 | CLERC Benjamin | 2000 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:02:11 | 1053 | |
17 | GUENNOUNI Celyan | 2005 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 2:03:79 | 1026 | |
18 | MULLER Hugo | 2004 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 2:04:04 | 1022 | |
19 | GALLE-MICHON Evan | 2006 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:04:07 | 1021 | |
20 | TAUREAU Julian | 2005 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 2:04:22 | 1019 | |
21 | BOUSQUET Nils | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:04:34 | 1017 | |
22 | TALLARON Matéo | 2005 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:04:99 | 1007 | |
23 | CALLOUD Robin | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:05:39 | 1000 | |
24 | RIVIÈRE Clément | 2003 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:05:44 | 1000 | |
25 | MONTET Arthur | 2006 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 2:05:62 | 997 | |
26 | DELER Lucien | 2006 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 2:06:46 | 984 | |
27 | ROLET Adan | 2006 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:06:51 | 983 | |
28 | DUCRET Alexandre | 2002 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | 2:06:81 | 978 | |
29 | PIZZO Etienne | 2006 | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | FRA | 2:07:75 | 963 | |
30 | REGNIER Yanis | 2007 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:07:99 | 960 | |
31 | MAURICE Guilhem | 2006 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:08:42 | 953 | |
32 | DUC Mattéo | 2004 | NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE | FRA | 2:08:73 | 948 | |
33 | HILTBRAND Léo | 2007 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:09:38 | 938 | |
34 | VIEIRA Quentin | 2004 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:09:72 | 933 | |
35 | CASSAR Youlen | 2006 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:09:78 | 932 | |
36 | FAURE Clement | 2004 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 2:10:16 | 926 | |
37 | JACQUET Nathan | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:10:17 | 926 | |
38 | CARRUEL Jean | 2001 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:10:33 | 924 | |
39 | BEDUNEAU Adam | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:10:39 | 923 | |
40 | MOULIN LE LOUARN Ronan | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:10:73 | 918 | |
41 | RIVET Victor | 2005 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:10:75 | 917 | |
42 | SORDILLON Mathis | 2005 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 2:10:94 | 915 | |
43 | GINOT Valentin | 2006 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 2:11:05 | 913 | |
44 | SEYMOUR Félix | 2005 | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | FRA | 2:11:16 | 911 | |
45 | BOUANANI Yacine | 2004 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:11:31 | 909 | |
46 | COUTANT Luka | 2004 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:11:64 | 904 | |
47 | FRANCIOLI Marwan | 2007 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 2:11:72 | 903 | |
48 | GEORGIN Mathis | 2005 | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | FRA | 2:11:78 | 902 | |
49 | HAROUTEL Théo | 1996 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | 2:11:97 | 899 | |
50 | MERCIER Pierre | 2002 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 2:12:27 | 895 | |
51 | MARCHESE Titouan | 2006 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:12:77 | 887 | |
52 | COUBLE Enoha | 2005 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:13:09 | 882 | |
53 | MARCO ANDOQUE Benjamin | 2004 | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | FRA | 2:14:90 | 856 | |
54 | LALLEMENT Thomas | 2006 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 2:15:02 | 854 | |
55 | SEROR Warren | 2006 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:15:69 | 844 | |
56 | GODDAT Cyril | 1997 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 2:16:58 | 831 | |
57 | BOURGEAIS Lucas | 2005 | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | FRA | 2:17:07 | 824 | |
58 | REHOUMA Jassem | 2006 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 2:17:67 | 816 | |
59 | PIDOLOT Thibault | 2004 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:28:02 | 675 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SAUCIER Dorian | 2001 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 1:55:14 | 1169 | |
2 | AMRANE Mehdi | 2005 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 1:56:02 | 1154 | |
3 | NSEMBENE Nathan | 2004 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 1:57:59 | 1127 | |
4 | LETERME Jérémy | 2003 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:57:99 | 1121 | |
5 | KHADRAOUI Mathis | 2004 | AS ROANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:58:12 | 1119 | |
6 | ATTAVAY Louis | 2000 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:00:11 | 1086 | |
7 | FADDA SAUVAGEOT Roméo-César | 2007 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:00:26 | 1083 | |
8 | BALLOUARD Julien | 2002 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:00:40 | 1081 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FERRÉ Ryan | 2003 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 1:59:83 | 1090 | |
2 | VINCENT Emile | 2005 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 2:00:05 | 1086 | |
3 | RAJOELISOLO Mihatia | 2005 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 2:00:35 | 1082 | |
4 | AUCLAIR Ilian | 2007 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 2:00:64 | 1077 | |
5 | CHAPUIS Antoine | 2005 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 2:01:04 | 1070 | |
6 | CLERC Benjamin | 2000 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:01:99 | 1055 | |
7 | GUENNOUNI Celyan | 2005 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 2:03:31 | 1033 | |
8 | MULLER Hugo | 2004 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 2:04:74 | 1011 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TAUREAU Julian | 2005 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 2:01:44 | 1064 | |
2 | MONTET Arthur | 2006 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 2:04:73 | 1011 | |
3 | ROLET Adan | 2006 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:06:63 | 981 | |
4 | MAURICE Guilhem | 2006 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:08:07 | 958 | |
5 | HILTBRAND Léo | 2007 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:08:59 | 950 | |
6 | DUC Mattéo | 2004 | NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE | FRA | 2:08:71 | 949 | |
7 | DELER Lucien | 2006 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 2:09:72 | 933 | |
8 | REGNIER Yanis | 2007 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:11:28 | 909 |