Nationale
VILLEURBANNE (FRA)
Du Vendredi 06 Mai 2022 au Dimanche 08 Mai 2022
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SOURON Camille | 2003 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 2:42:98 | 1098 | |
2 | LAY Lilou | 2007 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 2:43:62 | 1091 | |
3 | BAUMSTARK Lilou | 2003 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:43:88 | 1088 | |
4 | ROBERT Marie | 2005 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:45:27 | 1072 | |
5 | BROC Justine | 2001 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 2:46:19 | 1061 | |
6 | TARDY Chloe | 2006 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 2:46:95 | 1053 | |
7 | BERNARD Mai-Lan | 2006 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:49:22 | 1027 | |
8 | MAJDI Sara | 2006 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:49:51 | 1024 | |
9 | MAUMY Angele | 2007 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:49:88 | 1019 | |
10 | DUCHENE Agathe | 2005 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 2:50:77 | 1010 | |
11 | VOILE Leane | 2005 | CN AIX EN SAVOIE | FRA | 2:51:46 | 1002 | |
12 | LEPRETRE Charlène | 2008 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | 2:53:59 | 978 | |
13 | PHILIPPON Elizabeth | 2003 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:53:62 | 978 | |
14 | TINKER Tess | 2008 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 2:54:77 | 965 | |
15 | MANCA Marlene | 2004 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 2:55:42 | 958 | |
16 | JANIN Juliette | 2000 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:55:46 | 958 | |
17 | ZANIN Mary | 2008 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:56:20 | 950 | |
18 | LARGE Maelle | 2006 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 2:56:52 | 946 | |
19 | PACCALIN Gabrielle | 2006 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:56:65 | 945 | |
20 | GODOT Lilie-Jeanne | 2008 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:58:99 | 920 | |
21 | FIEDLER Mathilde | 2004 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 3:00:83 | 901 | |
22 | BOUBET Alycia | 2008 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 3:01:10 | 898 | |
23 | COLLADELLO Clara | 2006 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 3:01:41 | 894 | |
24 | QUAQUIN Ambre | 2006 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 3:02:01 | 888 | |
25 | MEYER Salomé | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 3:04:81 | 859 | |
26 | TARDY-CHOLTON Jade | 2008 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 3:06:88 | 838 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SOURON Camille | 2003 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 2:41:15 | 1120 | |
2 | ROBERT Marie | 2005 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:41:24 | 1118 | |
3 | BROC Justine | 2001 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 2:41:72 | 1113 | |
4 | LAY Lilou | 2007 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 2:42:40 | 1105 | |
5 | TARDY Chloe | 2006 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 2:45:57 | 1068 | |
6 | MAJDI Sara | 2006 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:46:99 | 1052 | |
7 | BAUMSTARK Lilou | 2003 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:48:11 | 1039 | |
8 | BERNARD Mai-Lan | 2006 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:50:56 | 1012 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAUMY Angele | 2007 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:46:00 | 1063 | |
2 | PHILIPPON Elizabeth | 2003 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:49:46 | 1024 | |
3 | DUCHENE Agathe | 2005 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 2:51:10 | 1006 | |
4 | TINKER Tess | 2008 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 2:51:16 | 1005 | |
5 | LEPRETRE Charlène | 2008 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | 2:52:76 | 987 | |
6 | ZANIN Mary | 2008 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:53:38 | 981 | |
7 | JANIN Juliette | 2000 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:55:38 | 959 | |
8 | MANCA Marlene | 2004 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 2:56:03 | 952 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PACCALIN Gabrielle | 2006 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:55:95 | 953 | |
2 | GODOT Lilie-Jeanne | 2008 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:56:99 | 941 | |
3 | QUAQUIN Ambre | 2006 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 2:59:74 | 912 | |
4 | BOUBET Alycia | 2008 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 3:00:40 | 905 | |
5 | MEYER Salomé | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 3:02:62 | 882 | |
6 | TARDY-CHOLTON Jade | 2008 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 3:05:95 | 847 |