Régionale
BOURGES (FRA)
Du Samedi 12 Juin 2021 au Dimanche 13 Juin 2021
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AVRARD Laly | 2003 | EN TOURS | FRA | 2:29:80 | 1045 | |
2 | BRILLAUD Amance | 2006 | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | FRA | 2:37:12 | 948 | |
3 | CHUQUET Jeanne | 2004 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 2:38:76 | 927 | |
4 | FERRON Floriane | 2006 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 2:39:72 | 915 | |
5 | BRUNEAU Camille | 2003 | EN TOURS | FRA | 2:41:48 | 893 | |
6 | LAKKIS Sara | 2004 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 2:44:24 | 859 | |
7 | TEBAL Meriem | 2005 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 2:45:81 | 839 | |
8 | THOMAS Flavie | 2002 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | 2:46:93 | 826 | |
9 | SOLIER Anaëlle | 2005 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 2:47:04 | 824 | |
10 | MICHOT Marine | 1996 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | 2:47:22 | 822 | |
11 | SAUTEREAU Jeanne | 2006 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 2:48:04 | 812 | |
12 | PINOT Ombeline | 2005 | ASN BONNEVAL | FRA | 2:48:26 | 810 | |
13 | CHABERT Heloise | 2004 | CN CHINON | FRA | 2:54:75 | 734 | |
14 | RAPINE-COLLIN Emma | 2006 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 2:55:74 | 723 | |
15 | GIANNERINI Apolline | 2007 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 2:56:03 | 720 | |
16 | CHEVALLIER Maely | 2004 | CN CHINON | FRA | 2:58:62 | 691 | |
17 | MARSILLOUX Anaë | 2007 | EN TOURS | FRA | 3:00:81 | 667 | |
18 | DURAND Marie | 2007 | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | FRA | 3:01:49 | 660 | |
19 | PACE Tahina | 2005 | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | FRA | 3:06:78 | 604 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AVRARD Laly | 2003 | EN TOURS | FRA | 2:28:17 | 1067 | |
2 | FERRON Floriane | 2006 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 2:38:23 | 934 | |
3 | BRILLAUD Amance | 2006 | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | FRA | 2:39:41 | 919 | |
4 | BRUNEAU Camille | 2003 | EN TOURS | FRA | 2:40:29 | 908 | |
5 | LAKKIS Sara | 2004 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 2:42:37 | 882 | |
6 | TEBAL Meriem | 2005 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 2:47:07 | 824 | |
7 | THOMAS Flavie | 2002 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | 2:49:07 | 800 | |
8 | MICHOT Marine | 1996 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | 2:50:37 | 785 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PINOT Ombeline | 2005 | ASN BONNEVAL | FRA | 2:47:79 | 815 | |
2 | SAUTEREAU Jeanne | 2006 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 2:50:38 | 785 | |
3 | CHABERT Heloise | 2004 | CN CHINON | FRA | 2:51:72 | 769 | |
4 | GIANNERINI Apolline | 2007 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 2:53:44 | 749 | |
5 | MARSILLOUX Anaë | 2007 | EN TOURS | FRA | 2:53:75 | 746 | |
6 | RAPINE-COLLIN Emma | 2006 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 2:57:20 | 707 | |
7 | DURAND Marie | 2007 | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | FRA | 3:01:72 | 657 | |
8 | CHEVALLIER Maely | 2004 | CN CHINON | FRA | 3:02:13 | 653 |