Nationale
CAEN
Du Vendredi 02 Juillet 2021 au Dimanche 04 Juillet 2021
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LE GOFF Yann | 2003 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 0:29:41 | 1177 | |
2 | MELIN Tobias | 2003 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:29:89 | 1151 | |
3 | GUIGUI Kellian | 2003 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 0:30:00 | 1146 | |
4 | BOUTRY Théo | 2003 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | 0:30:27 | 1131 | |
5 | GUEGNARD Paul-Hugo | 2005 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:30:29 | 1130 | |
6 | SOULARD Nathanael | 2001 | ETOILES 92 | FRA | 0:30:67 | 1110 | |
7 | MESLIER Sofiane | 2003 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 0:30:70 | 1109 | |
8 | GARO Erwan | 2005 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:30:79 | 1104 | |
9 | EKEDY Noan | 2005 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:30:92 | 1097 | |
10 | GRASSET-NAZABAL Raphaël | 2005 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:31:13 | 1086 | |
11 | MORVAN-LEMASSON Nael | 2005 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:31:15 | 1085 | |
12 | CHRISTIN Louis | 2004 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | 0:31:17 | 1084 | |
13 | LUONG Jeremie | 2000 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:31:18 | 1084 | |
14 | TETART Martin | 2003 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 0:31:51 | 1067 | |
15 | RIOUAL Milan | 2006 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 0:31:52 | 1066 | |
16 | BUFFAUMENE Nael | 2006 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:31:57 | 1063 | |
17 | ISLAM Ariful Md | 1999 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:31:75 | 1054 | |
18 | BRUCHON Alexis | 1995 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:31:78 | 1053 | |
19 | FOUBERT Etienne | 2004 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:31:84 | 1050 | |
20 | FAVENNEC Ugo | 2003 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | 0:31:95 | 1044 | |
21 | URVOIX Nicolas | 2003 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 0:32:06 | 1038 | |
22 | MINARD Finn | 2006 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 0:32:11 | 1036 | |
23 | COLOMBOT Eddie | 2004 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | 0:32:25 | 1029 | |
24 | BELORY Tom | 2005 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | 0:32:37 | 1023 | |
25 | BAUDLOT Morgan | 2004 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 0:32:50 | 1016 | |
26 | BAILLARGE Bastien | 2004 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 0:32:69 | 1007 | |
27 | PAILLET Yohann | 2004 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:32:97 | 993 | |
28 | CHAPERON Augustin | 2005 | ASN BONNEVAL | FRA | 0:32:99 | 992 | |
29 | PARANTON Alexis | 2003 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 0:33:00 | 991 | |
30 | PEREIRA NETO Diego | 2004 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 0:33:04 | 989 | |
31 | GUILLEMOT Clément | 2005 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 0:33:31 | 976 | |
32 | NEDELLEC Hugo | 2006 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:33:44 | 970 | |
33 | DA SILVA Noah | 2006 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:33:57 | 963 | |
34 | BON DJEMAH Gabin | 2006 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:33:63 | 960 | |
35 | LEGRAND Raphael | 2004 | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | FRA | 0:33:79 | 953 | |
36 | SUET Yohann | 2004 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 0:33:81 | 952 | |
37 | EDELINE Grégoire | 2005 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 0:33:84 | 950 | |
38 | NOTTRELET--MARIE Paul-Victor | 2007 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:33:86 | 949 | |
39 | BRAULT Elios | 2005 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 0:33:93 | 946 | |
40 | LE BRIS Clément | 2006 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:33:94 | 945 | |
41 | BRINDEJONC Matis | 2006 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:34:01 | 942 | |
42 | CHEVE Gabriel | 2004 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 0:34:37 | 925 | |
43 | THOME-HIAUMET Nicolas | 2005 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 0:34:42 | 922 | |
44 | VANHOVE Matthieu | 2003 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:34:49 | 919 | |
45 | PERDRIEL Antoine | 2003 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 0:34:55 | 916 | |
46 | DUBOST Baptiste | 2006 | HAGUE NATATION | FRA | 0:34:67 | 910 | |
47 | LAKKIS Yanis | 2006 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 0:34:69 | 909 | |
48 | GUILLOU-ROBIN Novann | 2006 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 0:34:80 | 904 | |
49 | MAJCHER Joris | 2006 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 0:34:87 | 901 | |
50 | LE ROCHAIS Paul | 2001 | COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES | FRA | 0:35:23 | 884 | |
51 | LEE-BOUHOURS Florian | 2007 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 0:35:36 | 878 | |
52 | RICHARD Titouan | 2006 | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | FRA | 0:35:39 | 876 | |
53 | PFEIFER Célestin | 2005 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 0:35:46 | 873 | |
54 | GODEFROY Gaspard | 2009 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 0:35:47 | 873 | |
55 | HAMARD Esteban | 2007 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 0:35:51 | 871 | |
56 | GIRARD Enzo | 2003 | COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES | FRA | 0:35:68 | 863 | |
57 | GUERNION Maxence | 2006 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 0:35:82 | 857 | |
58 | SAVARY Charly | 2007 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 0:35:86 | 855 | |
59 | GARCIA Kévin | 2004 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | 0:36:33 | 833 | |
60 | BEVAZAHA William | 2007 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:36:48 | 826 | |
61 | DE VERA Max | 2008 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 0:36:63 | 820 | |
62 | RIOU DU COSQUER Basile | 2006 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:36:64 | 819 | |
63 | POTIER Kylian | 2005 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:36:78 | 813 | |
64 | MANUELLI Pierre-Ange | 2008 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:37:07 | 800 | |
65 | COTINEAU Mederic | 2004 | A.S GOURNAISIENNE | FRA | 0:37:52 | 780 | |
66 | BELLEGUIC Felix | 2004 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 0:37:79 | 768 | |
67 | GRARE Sacha | 2005 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:37:84 | 766 | |
68 | PHILIPPE Gaetan | 2007 | A.S GOURNAISIENNE | FRA | 0:40:01 | 674 | |
69 | LE GENTIL Pierre | 2006 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LE GOFF Yann | 2003 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 0:29:68 | 1163 | |
2 | MELIN Tobias | 2003 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:29:97 | 1147 | |
3 | GUEGNARD Paul-Hugo | 2005 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:30:06 | 1142 | |
4 | GUIGUI Kellian | 2003 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 0:30:18 | 1136 | |
5 | SOULARD Nathanael | 2001 | ETOILES 92 | FRA | 0:30:25 | 1132 | |
6 | MESLIER Sofiane | 2003 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 0:30:30 | 1130 | |
7 | BOUTRY Théo | 2003 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | 0:30:67 | 1110 | |
8 | GARO Erwan | 2005 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:31:24 | 1080 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHRISTIN Louis | 2004 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | 0:31:11 | 1087 | |
2 | EKEDY Noan | 2005 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:31:12 | 1087 | |
3 | FOUBERT Etienne | 2004 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:31:34 | 1075 | |
4 | MORVAN-LEMASSON Nael | 2005 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:31:63 | 1060 | |
5 | GRASSET-NAZABAL Raphaël | 2005 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:31:70 | 1057 | |
6 | BELORY Tom | 2005 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | 0:31:74 | 1055 | |
7 | COLOMBOT Eddie | 2004 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | 0:32:51 | 1016 | |
8 | BAUDLOT Morgan | 2004 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 0:32:79 | 1002 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BUFFAUMENE Nael | 2006 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:31:66 | 1059 | |
2 | MINARD Finn | 2006 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 0:32:09 | 1037 | |
3 | RIOUAL Milan | 2006 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 0:32:40 | 1021 | |
4 | DA SILVA Noah | 2006 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:33:64 | 960 | |
5 | BON DJEMAH Gabin | 2006 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:33:98 | 943 | |
6 | NEDELLEC Hugo | 2006 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:34:01 | 942 | |
7 | NOTTRELET--MARIE Paul-Victor | 2007 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:34:06 | 940 | |
8 | LE BRIS Clément | 2006 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:34:72 | 908 |