Nationale
TOURS
Du Vendredi 31 Janvier 2020 au Dimanche 02 Fevrier 2020
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VILPOUX Valentin | 2001 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 2:26:70 | 1086 | |
2 | DEGEILH Theo | 1999 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 2:30:24 | 1041 | |
3 | THEAULT Thomas | 2003 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 2:37:04 | 957 | |
4 | GOUREAU Terry | 2000 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 2:37:18 | 955 | |
5 | ANDRÉ Loïc | 2001 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 2:38:06 | 945 | |
6 | LE TERTRE Julian | 2003 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 2:38:43 | 940 | |
7 | SEDILLEAU Leo | 2005 | SALBRIS NATATION | FRA | 2:39:48 | 928 | |
8 | GARDIN Lucas | 2006 | AN ROMORANTIN | FRA | 2:41:01 | 910 | |
9 | BERNARD-PLANESSE Eliott | 2005 | EN TOURS | FRA | 2:41:69 | 902 | |
10 | LABEQUE Pierrick | 2005 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 2:43:01 | 886 | |
11 | AUGER Pablo | 2006 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 2:43:56 | 880 | |
12 | MULLER Hugo | 2004 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 2:44:01 | 875 | |
13 | CAMUS Tom | 2004 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 2:44:99 | 864 | |
14 | PLAUT Tristan | 2001 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 2:48:11 | 828 | |
15 | MANDIGOUT Hugo | 1999 | CJF FLEURY-LES-AUBRAIS | FRA | 2:49:58 | 812 | |
16 | DAVID Julien | 2004 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | 2:49:63 | 811 | |
17 | CHANTÔME Thomas | 2003 | LOCHES A.C NATATION | FRA | 2:50:13 | 806 | |
18 | POLLET Clovis | 2005 | USM MONTARGIS | FRA | 2:50:65 | 800 | |
19 | MARTIN Gabriel | 2003 | US VENDÔME | FRA | 2:52:26 | 783 | |
20 | EDELINE Grégoire | 2005 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 2:52:80 | 777 | |
21 | BROS Nathan | 2007 | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | FRA | 2:54:34 | 760 | |
22 | GAULLIER Théo | 2006 | SALBRIS NATATION | FRA | 2:54:88 | 754 | |
23 | BROUARD Axel | 2003 | CN CHINON | FRA | 2:55:73 | 745 | |
24 | BRUNET Mattéo | 2004 | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | FRA | 2:57:13 | 730 | |
25 | MOUCHOUX Mathis | 2001 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 2:58:64 | 715 | |
26 | SIONNEAU Antonin | 2003 | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN | FRA | 2:59:12 | 710 | |
27 | PRIOLET Lukas | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:59:53 | 705 | |
28 | THEBAULT Nathan | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 3:00:35 | 697 | |
29 | SENAC Emilien | 2004 | US VENDÔME | FRA | 3:04:61 | 654 | |
30 | MANOLE Maxim | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 3:06:79 | 632 | |
31 | CAZENAVE Axell-Dylan | 2005 | US VENDÔME | FRA | 3:06:94 | 631 | |
32 | WIJAS Florian | 2005 | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | FRA | 3:15:08 | 554 | |
33 | DUMONT Erwan | 2004 | CLUB DES NAGEURS BALGENTIENS | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEGEILH Theo | 1999 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 2:23:65 | 1125 | |
2 | VILPOUX Valentin | 2001 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 2:28:91 | 1057 | |
3 | THEAULT Thomas | 2003 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 2:36:96 | 958 | |
4 | BERNARD-PLANESSE Eliott | 2005 | EN TOURS | FRA | 2:37:78 | 948 | |
5 | GARDIN Lucas | 2006 | AN ROMORANTIN | FRA | 2:38:23 | 943 | |
6 | AUGER Pablo | 2006 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 2:41:06 | 909 | |
7 | GAULLIER Théo | 2006 | SALBRIS NATATION | FRA | 2:41:23 | 907 | |
8 | GOUREAU Terry | 2000 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 2:41:37 | 906 | |
9 | SEDILLEAU Leo | 2005 | SALBRIS NATATION | FRA | 2:43:80 | 877 | |
10 | LE TERTRE Julian | 2003 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 2:43:93 | 876 | |
11 | THEBAULT Nathan | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:53:55 | 769 | |
12 | BROS Nathan | 2007 | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | FRA | 2:54:31 | 760 | |
13 | PRIOLET Lukas | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:58:65 | 714 | |
14 | MANOLE Maxim | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 3:09:08 | 610 | |
15 | ANDRÉ Loïc | 2001 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MULLER Hugo | 2004 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 2:42:17 | 896 | |
2 | LABEQUE Pierrick | 2005 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 2:42:32 | 894 | |
3 | CAMUS Tom | 2004 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 2:42:74 | 890 | |
4 | PLAUT Tristan | 2001 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 2:46:43 | 847 | |
5 | DAVID Julien | 2004 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | 2:49:80 | 810 | |
6 | MANDIGOUT Hugo | 1999 | CJF FLEURY-LES-AUBRAIS | FRA | 2:50:43 | 803 | |
7 | CHANTÔME Thomas | 2003 | LOCHES A.C NATATION | FRA | 2:51:71 | 789 | |
8 | POLLET Clovis | 2005 | USM MONTARGIS | FRA | 2:57:62 | 725 |