Régionale
SARAN
Du Samedi 07 Decembre 2019 au Dimanche 08 Decembre 2019
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PICHOT Arthur | 2003 | EN TOURS | FRA | 2:11:88 | 1085 | |
2 | MOUILLEY Alexandre | 2001 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 2:11:89 | 1085 | |
3 | BERNARD-PLANESSE Paul-Etienne | 1999 | EN TOURS | FRA | 2:12:02 | 1083 | |
4 | GOUEZEC Corentin | 2000 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 2:13:53 | 1062 | |
5 | CAMUS Tom | 2004 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 2:14:07 | 1054 | |
6 | GUILLEMOZ Gabriel | 2002 | AN ROMORANTIN | FRA | 2:16:20 | 1025 | |
7 | CORNET Léo-Paul | 2004 | EN TOURS | FRA | 2:20:45 | 966 | |
8 | DUBOIS Aurelien | 2003 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 2:20:59 | 965 | |
9 | BRUNET Kevin | 2001 | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | FRA | 2:22:56 | 938 | |
10 | ROCHELET Antoine | 2003 | AN ROMORANTIN | FRA | 2:25:67 | 897 | |
11 | BRITO Miguel | 2003 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 2:26:95 | 881 | |
12 | DESJARDINS Yan | 2002 | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | FRA | 2:31:18 | 827 | |
13 | LEBRETON Justin | 2005 | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | FRA | 2:31:80 | 820 | |
14 | AUBRY Dylan | 2004 | ASN BONNEVAL | FRA | 2:32:79 | 807 | |
15 | ASSAF Sébastien | 2003 | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | FRA | 2:32:97 | 805 | |
16 | CHENICLET Raphaël | 2004 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 2:34:05 | 792 | |
17 | BRUNET Mattéo | 2004 | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | FRA | 2:34:68 | 784 | |
18 | MARTINET Adrien | 2004 | US LA CHATRE NATATION | FRA | 2:36:48 | 763 | |
19 | MEAR Jocelyn | 2007 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 2:50:93 | 600 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BERNARD-PLANESSE Paul-Etienne | 1999 | EN TOURS | FRA | 2:07:75 | 1145 | |
2 | PICHOT Arthur | 2003 | EN TOURS | FRA | 2:10:46 | 1106 | |
3 | MOUILLEY Alexandre | 2001 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 2:10:50 | 1105 | |
4 | GUILLEMOZ Gabriel | 2002 | AN ROMORANTIN | FRA | 2:14:74 | 1045 | |
5 | CAMUS Tom | 2004 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 2:16:46 | 1021 | |
6 | DUBOIS Aurelien | 2003 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 2:20:43 | 967 | |
7 | CORNET Léo-Paul | 2004 | EN TOURS | FRA | 2:21:05 | 958 | |
8 | GOUEZEC Corentin | 2000 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 2:23:74 | 923 | |
9 | LEBRETON Justin | 2005 | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | FRA | 2:28:18 | 865 | |
10 | AUBRY Dylan | 2004 | ASN BONNEVAL | FRA | 2:28:82 | 857 | |
11 | CHENICLET Raphaël | 2004 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 2:31:99 | 817 | |
12 | BRUNET Mattéo | 2004 | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | FRA | 2:35:20 | 778 |