Départementale
CLERMONT-FERRAND
Du Samedi 02 Juin 2018 au Dimanche 03 Juin 2018
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRISFER Gabriel | 2004 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 1:16:51 | 897 | |
2 | PICUS Enzo | 2004 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 1:17:88 | 865 | |
3 | VIANO Lubin | 2005 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:18:03 | 862 | |
4 | DELBAC Loïc | 2005 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 1:18:28 | 856 | |
5 | BELLUNE Kewan | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:18:35 | 854 | |
6 | MONTELEONE Thomas | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:19:76 | 822 | |
7 | BRAIZE Neo | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:19:80 | 821 | |
8 | GARO Erwan | 2005 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:21:05 | 794 | |
9 | PATARD Théo | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:21:69 | 780 | |
10 | SEDILLEAU Leo | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:21:96 | 774 | |
11 | GARCIN Samuel | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:22:04 | 772 | |
12 | FEREYRE Tristan | 2004 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 1:22:16 | 769 | |
13 | BAS Kerem | 2004 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:22:30 | 766 | |
14 | AUKAULOO Zaki | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:22:42 | 764 | |
15 | BEN GADHA Sabri | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:22:49 | 762 | |
16 | BERTINELLI Enzo | 2004 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 1:22:66 | 758 | |
17 | LOMBART Arthur | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:23:46 | 741 | |
18 | ROUSSEL Kylian | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:23:79 | 734 | |
19 | COMBANIERE Gabin | 2004 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 1:23:99 | 730 | |
20 | AMBLARD Maxime | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:24:20 | 726 | |
21 | MORVAN-LEMASSON Nael | 2005 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:24:60 | 717 | |
22 | RONDET Alexis | 2006 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | 1:25:20 | 705 | |
23 | MARION Aloÿs | 2004 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 1:25:54 | 698 | |
24 | COURBOT Charles | 2005 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:25:61 | 696 | |
25 | PEYRONNET Matheo | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:25:62 | 696 | |
26 | DUGAND Gabin | 2005 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:25:69 | 695 | |
27 | BRUNEAU Gabin | 2004 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 1:26:03 | 688 | |
28 | BESSON Noé | 2004 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 1:26:37 | 681 | |
29 | AMRANE Mehdi | 2005 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 1:26:41 | 680 | |
30 | COMBIER Max | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:26:57 | 676 | |
31 | TOMUSIAK Paul | 2004 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 1:26:77 | 672 | |
32 | BENEZET-MITJANA Jules | 2006 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:26:87 | 670 | |
33 | PELLEGRIN Edouard | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:26:99 | 668 | |
34 | VISSAC Alexis | 2005 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 1:27:01 | 668 | |
35 | LABAUME Leo | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:27:01 | 668 | |
36 | DUC Mattéo | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:27:63 | 655 | |
37 | FARIGOULE Nathan | 2004 | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | FRA | 1:27:63 | 655 | |
38 | DAY Lukas | 2004 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 1:27:86 | 650 | |
39 | THEVENET Lucas | 2006 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 1:28:02 | 647 | |
40 | YPREEUW Florent | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:28:08 | 646 | |
41 | GARDIN Lucas | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:28:15 | 645 | |
42 | FRICOUT Quentin | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:28:17 | 644 | |
43 | POTHIER Elias | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:28:38 | 640 | |
44 | DANIAUD Tom | 2004 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 1:28:43 | 639 | |
45 | BEAL Alexis | 2005 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:28:76 | 633 | |
46 | DELOCHE Alexis | 2005 | CN RIOM | FRA | 1:29:34 | 621 | |
47 | CABACO GURPEGUI Rafael | 2005 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 1:29:44 | 619 | |
48 | BOUTEILLER Sacha | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:29:45 | 619 | |
49 | TEYPAZ Corentin | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:29:47 | 619 | |
50 | CHAPUIS Antoine | 2005 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 1:29:70 | 614 | |
51 | MILLER MURPHY Reid | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:29:87 | 611 | |
52 | JUGE Noah | 2006 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 1:30:04 | 608 | |
53 | RUBAGOTTI Axel | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:30:29 | 603 | |
54 | STEFANI Matheo | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:30:33 | 602 | |
55 | DUFRAIGNE Mathieu | 2007 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 1:30:93 | 591 | |
56 | FABBI Kim | 2006 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 1:31:05 | 588 | |
57 | MICHEL Raphael | 2006 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 1:31:59 | 578 | |
58 | KHAMALLAH Kaïs | 2004 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 1:31:92 | 572 | |
59 | PAOLI Gianlucca | 2006 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | 1:31:94 | 572 | |
60 | GAULLIER Théo | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:32:28 | 565 | |
61 | LATSAGUE Thomas | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:32:66 | 558 | |
62 | BAZIN Alex | 2004 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 1:33:03 | 551 | |
63 | MACAIRE Joanin | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:33:06 | 551 | |
64 | BOCHER--MONTAIGNE Artus | 2006 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:33:14 | 549 | |
65 | MATHOUX GORY Nicolas | 2005 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 1:33:48 | 543 | |
66 | PRADES Louis | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:33:70 | 539 | |
67 | VINCENT Emile | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:33:97 | 534 | |
68 | GERVAIS Valentin | 2007 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 1:34:05 | 533 | |
69 | MICOUD BASSAC Gabriel | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:34:21 | 530 | |
70 | PROVENAZ Clarence | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:34:33 | 528 | |
71 | DAUBANES RAMUS Simon | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:34:89 | 518 | |
72 | BOUTTAZ Enzo | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:34:90 | 517 | |
73 | FRANCOIS Titouan | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:35:32 | 510 | |
74 | POTIN Alex | 2006 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 1:35:68 | 504 | |
75 | COCHARD Mathieu | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:35:73 | 503 | |
76 | DOMINGUEZ Maxence | 2004 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 1:35:96 | 499 | |
77 | OUVRY Alexis | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:37:07 | 480 | |
78 | MISRAOUI Wassim | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:37:52 | 472 | |
79 | BOUABDELLAH Yassine | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:37:72 | 468 | |
80 | ION Victor | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:37:92 | 465 | |
81 | MONTANER Maori | 2006 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 1:37:99 | 464 | |
82 | FIGUEROA Luca | 2007 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 1:38:86 | 449 | |
83 | COMBANIERE Marceau | 2007 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 1:39:10 | 445 | |
84 | ROME Baptiste | 2006 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 1:39:94 | 432 | |
85 | MOULIN Lubin | 2005 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 1:40:27 | 426 | |
86 | FRAENKEL Paul | 2004 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 1:41:50 | 407 | |
87 | MICHEL Thomas | 2006 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | 1:42:30 | 394 | |
88 | SILVENTE-ORTEGA Antonin | 2006 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 1:42:52 | 391 | |
89 | FAURON Alexis | 2004 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 1:42:55 | 390 | |
90 | LECOQUIERRE Yann | 2007 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 1:44:32 | 363 | |
91 | AUCLAIR Ilian | 2007 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 1:46:67 | 329 | |
92 | BOUALITI Ismaël | 2007 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 1:47:01 | 324 | |
93 | BOYER Hugo | 2006 | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | FRA | 1:48:08 | 309 | |
94 | MURRAY Dimitri | 2005 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 1:48:80 | 300 | |
95 | COURTAT Morgan | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:49:87 | 285 | |
96 | RANDRIANATREHINA Toavina | 2006 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 1:51:79 | 260 | |
97 | KADAR Nawfel | 2007 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 1:52:27 | 254 | |
98 | MUNTEAN Raul-Andrei | 2007 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | 1:53:67 | 237 | |
99 | MARCASSUS Corentin | 2007 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | 2:00:83 | 159 | |
100 | MOULAY Abdenour | 2007 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | 2:03:21 | 136 | |
101 | ABAD Edouard | 2007 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 2:06:11 | 111 | |
102 | LOURDIN Guillaume | 2004 | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | FRA | - | Disq. | |
103 | GAGNAIRE Romain | 2004 | US ISSOIRE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
104 | POLLACK Felix | 2007 | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | FRA | - | Disq. |