Régionale
ORLÉANS
Du Samedi 18 Mars 2017 au Dimanche 19 Mars 2017
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOURDELOIS Yann | 1991 | US ARGENTON | FRA | 0:32:16 | 1033 | |
2 | BEAUGNIER Alexandre | 1998 | ASPTT ORLÉANS | FRA | 0:32:36 | 1023 | |
3 | BRICHET Néven | 2000 | ASSOCIATION NAUTIQUE VIERZON | FRA | 0:33:05 | 989 | |
4 | MAZERIS Gregory | 1975 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 0:33:54 | 965 | |
5 | THERAIN Marc-aurèle | 1999 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 0:34:32 | 927 | |
6 | MANDIGOUT Hugo | 1999 | CJF FLEURY-LES-AUBRAIS | FRA | 0:34:34 | 926 | |
7 | COULON David | 1998 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 0:34:38 | 924 | |
8 | GOUNET Ludovic | 2000 | EN TOURS | FRA | 0:34:63 | 912 | |
9 | FERDINAND Ilario | 2002 | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | FRA | 0:34:69 | 909 | |
10 | KIRILLOV Viacheslav | 1998 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 0:35:03 | 893 | |
11 | DESCHAMPS Maxime | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS BALGENTIENS | FRA | 0:35:27 | 882 | |
12 | LE MEUR Gaetan | 1997 | CO VERNOUILLET | FRA | 0:35:37 | 877 | |
13 | VICENTE Pablo | 2002 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 0:35:42 | 875 | |
14 | FOUCAULT Damien | 2002 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 0:35:72 | 861 | |
15 | TROUSSEAU Louis | 1999 | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | FRA | 0:35:88 | 854 | |
16 | BALDASSARE Ennio | 2001 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 0:35:92 | 852 | |
17 | MICHAU Baptiste | 1999 | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | FRA | 0:36:01 | 848 | |
18 | PINAUDIER Benjamin | 1998 | LOCHES A.C NATATION | FRA | 0:36:22 | 838 | |
19 | MARTIN Edgar | 1999 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 0:36:24 | 837 | |
20 | QUATRAVAUX Roland | 1997 | LOCHES A.C NATATION | FRA | 0:36:25 | 837 | |
21 | THEREZE Quentin | 2002 | AN ROMORANTIN | FRA | 0:36:35 | 832 | |
22 | ARAGON Titouan | 2001 | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | FRA | 0:36:81 | 812 | |
23 | MENEREUL Hugo | 2000 | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | FRA | 0:37:01 | 803 | |
24 | TONNAIRE Maxime | 2002 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 0:37:09 | 799 | |
25 | DULAC Romain | 1996 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:37:13 | 797 | |
26 | BOULEAU Maxime | 1998 | AN ROMORANTIN | FRA | 0:37:26 | 791 | |
27 | CAMERLYNCK Gauthier | 2001 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 0:37:42 | 784 | |
28 | MEUSNIER Lucas | 2001 | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN | FRA | 0:37:58 | 777 | |
29 | GALANO Clément | 2001 | US VENDÔME | FRA | 0:37:62 | 776 | |
30 | ROUSSEL Thibault | 2000 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 0:37:87 | 765 | |
31 | FABA BELTRAN Marius | 2002 | US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS | FRA | 0:37:89 | 764 | |
32 | BRUNET Kevin | 2001 | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | FRA | 0:37:95 | 761 | |
33 | CHARROIN Jeremy | 2002 | CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN | FRA | 0:38:28 | 747 | |
34 | MOUCHOUX Mathis | 2001 | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN | FRA | 0:38:28 | 747 | |
35 | BOISSIERE Robin | 2000 | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | FRA | 0:38:58 | 734 | |
36 | ROCH Mattéo | 2001 | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | FRA | 0:38:76 | 726 | |
37 | BLAVIGNAC Alexis | 2000 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 0:38:87 | 722 | |
38 | COURANT Emeric | 1998 | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | FRA | 0:39:65 | 689 | |
39 | PACE Timeo | 2002 | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | FRA | 0:39:71 | 687 | |
40 | PIRES Mathieu | 2000 | US VENDÔME | FRA | 0:39:82 | 682 | |
41 | MOLINARI Maxime | 2002 | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN | FRA | 0:40:32 | 662 | |
42 | DEBROU Thibault | 2001 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | 0:40:67 | 648 | |
43 | CASTELAIN Alexis | 2001 | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | FRA | 0:40:83 | 641 | |
44 | THOMAS Axel | 2002 | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | FRA | 0:42:26 | 586 | |
45 | CHAMBON Paul | 2000 | EN TOURS | FRA | 0:43:01 | 557 | |
46 | MERCIER Louis | 2001 | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | FRA | 0:44:47 | 504 | |
47 | MAANANE Nour | 2001 | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | FRA | 0:44:57 | 501 | |
48 | CHENU Louis | 2000 | AS GIEN NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
49 | KHACHATRYAN Seyran | 2000 | ASSOCIATION NAUTIQUE VIERZON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
50 | COYEAUD Alexandre | 1997 | AS GIEN NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BEAUGNIER Alexandre | 1998 | ASPTT ORLÉANS | FRA | 0:32:17 | 1033 | |
2 | BOURDELOIS Yann | 1991 | US ARGENTON | FRA | 0:32:88 | 997 | |
3 | BRICHET Néven | 2000 | ASSOCIATION NAUTIQUE VIERZON | FRA | 0:33:85 | 950 | |
4 | THERAIN Marc-aurèle | 1999 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 0:34:81 | 904 | |
5 | MANDIGOUT Hugo | 1999 | CJF FLEURY-LES-AUBRAIS | FRA | 0:34:88 | 900 | |
6 | MAZERIS Gregory | 1975 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 0:35:21 | 885 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GOUNET Ludovic | 2000 | EN TOURS | FRA | 0:35:09 | 890 | |
2 | TROUSSEAU Louis | 1999 | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | FRA | 0:35:16 | 887 | |
3 | FERDINAND Ilario | 2002 | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | FRA | 0:35:79 | 858 | |
4 | DESCHAMPS Maxime | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS BALGENTIENS | FRA | 0:36:32 | 834 | |
5 | VICENTE Pablo | 2002 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
6 | FOUCAULT Damien | 2002 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | - | Disq. |