Régionale
ORLÉANS
Du Samedi 18 Mars 2017 au Dimanche 19 Mars 2017
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DELORME Oceane | 2003 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:32:54 | 931 | |
2 | ENON Adèle | 2001 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | 0:32:88 | 911 | |
3 | ALEXANDRE Melanie | 1998 | US LA CHATRE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:93 | 908 | |
4 | TETTAMANTI Marie-Amélie | 2001 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 0:33:19 | 893 | |
5 | DA COSTA Lisa | 1999 | AN ROMORANTIN | FRA | 0:33:27 | 889 | |
6 | ZANONI Lena | 1997 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 0:33:34 | 885 | |
7 | YTHIER Léa | 2002 | ASSOCIATION NAUTIQUE VIERZON | FRA | 0:33:41 | 881 | |
8 | RICHOUX Sophie | 2001 | ASSOCIATION NAUTIQUE VIERZON | FRA | 0:33:42 | 881 | |
9 | VAXELAIRE Anais | 2003 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 0:33:54 | 874 | |
10 | AUFRERE Elina | 2002 | CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN | FRA | 0:33:98 | 849 | |
11 | MOREAU Clémence | 1996 | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | FRA | 0:34:02 | 847 | |
12 | RISKIESWICZ Léane | 2001 | EN TOURS | FRA | 0:34:23 | 836 | |
13 | SOYER Lucie | 2001 | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | FRA | 0:34:34 | 830 | |
14 | LAVAINNE Juliette | 2003 | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | FRA | 0:34:76 | 807 | |
15 | GUAY Ophélie | 2003 | US ST-PIERRE-DES-CORPS | FRA | 0:34:93 | 798 | |
16 | PEYPOUDAT Margaux | 2001 | ASN BONNEVAL | FRA | 0:35:09 | 789 | |
17 | DUBUY Claire | 2003 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 0:35:25 | 781 | |
18 | LE COCGUEN Marilou | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB VOVES | FRA | 0:35:53 | 766 | |
19 | GIRAUDIER Coralie | 2002 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 0:35:62 | 761 | |
20 | MACHADO Mélina | 1996 | CLUB DES NAGEURS BALGENTIENS | FRA | 0:35:70 | 757 | |
21 | CHAILLOT Maelle | 2002 | CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER | FRA | 0:35:70 | 757 | |
22 | SAUVAGE Margod | 2001 | US LA CHATRE NATATION | FRA | 0:36:18 | 732 | |
23 | BERTHOU Yuna | 2000 | EN TOURS | FRA | 0:36:39 | 722 | |
24 | RAFFAULT Morgane | 2003 | MONTRICHARD AQUATIQUE SQUALE | FRA | 0:36:48 | 717 | |
25 | BINELLI Léna | 2003 | USM SARAN | FRA | 0:36:50 | 716 | |
26 | PAYEN Noemie | 2003 | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | FRA | 0:36:54 | 714 | |
27 | BRUN Maylis | 2001 | ASPTT ORLÉANS | FRA | 0:37:45 | 669 | |
28 | PAQUIS Camille | 2002 | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN | FRA | 0:38:43 | 621 | |
29 | JAULNEAU Dorine | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB VOVES | FRA | 0:38:49 | 619 | |
30 | RAYAPIN Anjali | 2002 | LOCHES A.C NATATION | FRA | 0:39:23 | 584 | |
31 | CANILLAS Margaux | 2003 | SALBRIS NATATION | FRA | 0:39:74 | 561 | |
32 | COULON Lilou | 2003 | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | FRA | 0:41:50 | 485 | |
33 | LASSON Jessy | 2002 | SALBRIS NATATION | FRA | 0:42:49 | 445 | |
34 | SAVIGNY Laura | 2002 | USM SARAN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
35 | TREVIEN Elodie | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZANONI Lena | 1997 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 0:32:10 | 956 | |
2 | DELORME Oceane | 2003 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:32:22 | 949 | |
3 | ENON Adèle | 2001 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | 0:32:84 | 913 | |
4 | ALEXANDRE Melanie | 1998 | US LA CHATRE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:38 | 883 | |
5 | TETTAMANTI Marie-Amélie | 2001 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 0:33:55 | 873 | |
6 | DA COSTA Lisa | 1999 | AN ROMORANTIN | FRA | 0:33:86 | 856 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RICHOUX Sophie | 2001 | ASSOCIATION NAUTIQUE VIERZON | FRA | 0:32:70 | 921 | |
2 | AUFRERE Elina | 2002 | CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN | FRA | 0:32:87 | 912 | |
3 | SOYER Lucie | 2001 | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | FRA | 0:32:94 | 908 | |
4 | YTHIER Léa | 2002 | ASSOCIATION NAUTIQUE VIERZON | FRA | 0:33:57 | 872 | |
5 | VAXELAIRE Anais | 2003 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 0:34:85 | 802 | |
6 | RISKIESWICZ Léane | 2001 | EN TOURS | FRA | 0:35:61 | 762 |