Interrégionale
TOURS
Du Vendredi 20 Mars 2015 au Dimanche 22 Mars 2015
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HOET Coralie | 1998 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 0:27:52 | 1210 | |
2 | BRUMENT Chloé | 1997 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 0:27:64 | 1202 | |
3 | DELHAYE Morgane | 1998 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:27:68 | 1199 | |
4 | LEBRET Delphine | 1998 | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | FRA | 0:27:81 | 1191 | |
5 | BORREDON Alexia | 1996 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 0:27:82 | 1190 | |
6 | HITA Orlane | 1999 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:28:00 | 1178 | |
7 | FROUIN Meghan | 2001 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 0:28:02 | 1177 | |
8 | HANIN Fanny | 1997 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:28:09 | 1172 | |
9 | GUANNEL Lucie | 1999 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:15 | 1168 | |
10 | HUBERT Lina | 1999 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:28:24 | 1163 | |
11 | HENAULT-MENESGUEN Adèle | 1998 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:28:27 | 1161 | |
12 | BRISARD Oceane | 1998 | ALENÇON NC | FRA | 0:28:40 | 1152 | |
13 | GUILLET Tiphaine | 1995 | ASPTT ORLÉANS | FRA | 0:28:42 | 1151 | |
14 | LETELLIER Léa | 1999 | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | FRA | 0:28:50 | 1146 | |
15 | MOREAU Clémence | 1996 | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | FRA | 0:28:52 | 1144 | |
16 | CESAR Justine | 2001 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 0:28:73 | 1131 | |
17 | CHEVREUX Mathilde | 2000 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 0:28:76 | 1129 | |
18 | MENEC Klervi | 1999 | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | FRA | 0:28:78 | 1128 | |
19 | JOSSAUME Margot | 1998 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 0:28:80 | 1126 | |
20 | LEGOIS Marine | 1998 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | 0:28:83 | 1125 | |
21 | LOUINEAU Antonia | 1998 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 0:28:84 | 1124 | |
22 | POIROT Kamie | 1999 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 0:28:90 | 1120 | |
23 | TASSIN Berenice | 1998 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:90 | 1120 | |
24 | MAHE Marion | 1997 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 0:28:97 | 1116 | |
25 | ROBLIN Fiona | 1999 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 0:29:01 | 1113 | |
26 | CHEFDOR Anne-Louise | 1999 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 0:29:11 | 1107 | |
27 | COUTAND Thalia | 1998 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 0:29:14 | 1105 | |
28 | BERNARD Laura | 1997 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 0:29:17 | 1103 | |
29 | BOUCHEZ Zoé | 2001 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:29:17 | 1103 | |
30 | LE GUEN Juliette | 1999 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 0:29:18 | 1102 | |
31 | ESTEVA Chloé | 1998 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 0:29:23 | 1099 | |
32 | FEAT Nolwenn | 1999 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 0:29:23 | 1099 | |
33 | AUBARD Ambrine | 2001 | ASN BONNEVAL | FRA | 0:29:24 | 1099 | |
34 | POUPLIN Noemie | 2000 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 0:29:24 | 1099 | |
35 | SELLIN Agathe | 2001 | CN CONCARNEAU | FRA | 0:29:25 | 1098 | |
36 | LEBRETON Anais | 1999 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:29:26 | 1097 | |
37 | LOHEZIC Claire | 1997 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 0:29:28 | 1096 | |
38 | ROSSIGNOL Telma | 1999 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:29:29 | 1095 | |
39 | VIGET Leïla | 2000 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 0:29:33 | 1093 | |
40 | VILLETTE Margot | 1999 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:37 | 1090 | |
41 | ROBILLARD Claire | 2000 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:40 | 1088 | |
42 | GUEZO Caroline | 2001 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 0:29:47 | 1084 | |
43 | SAUDRAIS Salomé | 2000 | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | FRA | 0:29:48 | 1083 | |
44 | TREVIEN Elodie | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | FRA | 0:29:48 | 1083 | |
45 | TROCHET Annagwen | 2000 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 0:29:48 | 1083 | |
46 | MONNET Anais | 1999 | ASPTT ORLÉANS | FRA | 0:29:51 | 1082 | |
47 | VERGER Anaïs | 2000 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:29:52 | 1081 | |
48 | LACROIX Lou | 1999 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 0:29:53 | 1080 | |
49 | PORTRAIT Oceane | 1998 | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | FRA | 0:29:56 | 1078 | |
50 | BESSON Camille | 2001 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:56 | 1078 | |
51 | LOULERGUE Justine | 1999 | ASPTT ORLÉANS | FRA | 0:29:59 | 1077 | |
52 | KOEHLER Estelle | 1998 | CAUDAN NATATION | FRA | 0:29:61 | 1075 | |
53 | BAIN Manon | 1998 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 0:29:68 | 1071 | |
54 | LE LAN Servane | 2001 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 0:29:69 | 1070 | |
55 | GROUZ Jihen | 1999 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:29:69 | 1070 | |
56 | ARDERIU Servane | 2000 | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | FRA | 0:29:70 | 1070 | |
57 | BECAM Lena | 1998 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 0:29:70 | 1070 | |
58 | BERTRAND Léa | 2000 | SAUMUR NATATION | FRA | 0:29:72 | 1068 | |
59 | TRECUL Anaïs | 2000 | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | FRA | 0:29:74 | 1067 | |
60 | LEBLANC Lucie | 2000 | STADE LAVAL | FRA | 0:29:77 | 1065 | |
61 | MENEGHETTI Marie | 1998 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:29:81 | 1063 | |
62 | ROPERT Laury | 1999 | CAUDAN NATATION | FRA | 0:29:86 | 1060 | |
63 | DELANOE Sarah | 2000 | CN VITRÉ | FRA | 0:29:87 | 1059 | |
64 | LEMONNIER Jade | 1999 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 0:29:87 | 1059 | |
65 | BOCQUEL Noemie | 2000 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 0:29:89 | 1058 | |
66 | LE HENAFF Laurie | 2001 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | 0:29:94 | 1055 | |
67 | DECHAZAL Annabelle | 1999 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:29:98 | 1052 | |
68 | CROCHEZ Alyssia | 2001 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:30:02 | 1050 | |
69 | LE FLOCH Nina | 2000 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | 0:30:04 | 1049 | |
70 | FRABOULET Emma-Marie | 2000 | EN PONTIVY | FRA | 0:30:07 | 1047 | |
71 | NOIROT Axelle | 2001 | USC D LA CHAPELLE-ST-MESMIN | FRA | 0:30:14 | 1042 | |
72 | BESLIC Maelle | 1999 | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:30:20 | 1039 | |
73 | PETTON Iroise | 1998 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 0:30:26 | 1035 | |
74 | LORANS Inès | 2001 | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN | FRA | 0:30:29 | 1033 | |
75 | MOREAU Mathurine | 2001 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:30:30 | 1033 | |
76 | LEGENDRE Aubane | 2002 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 0:30:33 | 1031 | |
77 | MALFER Daïka | 2001 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 0:30:36 | 1029 | |
78 | LEVANIC Mailys | 2001 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | 0:30:37 | 1028 | |
79 | LETELLIER Clemence | 2000 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 0:30:37 | 1028 | |
80 | JANER Clémence | 2001 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | 0:30:39 | 1027 | |
81 | VANDEWEGHE Manon | 2001 | CHALLANS NATATION | FRA | 0:30:42 | 1025 | |
82 | DORNIC Claire | 2000 | CN MORLAIX | FRA | 0:30:43 | 1025 | |
83 | PERIOU Mathilde | 2000 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:30:44 | 1024 | |
84 | PAIMPOL Adele | 2001 | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | FRA | 0:30:44 | 1024 | |
85 | LE GOFF Nolwenn | 2000 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 0:30:49 | 1021 | |
86 | AMOURET Victoria | 1998 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 0:30:49 | 1021 | |
87 | LEROY Lucie | 2000 | ESM GONFREVILLE | FRA | 0:30:54 | 1018 | |
88 | FLOURY Léa | 2001 | CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO | FRA | 0:30:56 | 1017 | |
89 | DUMONT Lena | 2001 | ESM GONFREVILLE | FRA | 0:30:57 | 1016 | |
90 | TERRASSE Camille | 2000 | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | FRA | 0:30:62 | 1013 | |
91 | TORRES Marie | 2002 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | 0:30:68 | 1009 | |
92 | BROHET Mathilde | 2000 | MARLIN AQUA SPORT ANCENIS | FRA | 0:30:71 | 1008 | |
93 | VEROLLE Océane | 2001 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 0:30:71 | 1008 | |
94 | TRIAU Margot | 2000 | US VENDÔME | FRA | 0:30:78 | 1003 | |
95 | GEORGES Sarah | 2001 | CLUB DES NAGEURS BALGENTIENS | FRA | 0:30:88 | 997 | |
96 | LEMIRE Inola | 2001 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 0:31:02 | 989 | |
97 | BRIN Camille | 2000 | CHALLANS NATATION | FRA | 0:31:14 | 982 | |
98 | ANGER Katell | 1999 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 0:31:26 | 975 | |
99 | CUINIER Celia | 2001 | US VENDÔME | FRA | 0:31:45 | 963 | |
100 | VILLETTE Zoé | 2002 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:48 | 962 | |
101 | DUPONT Elisa | 2002 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:80 | 943 | |
102 | DUBOS Chloé | 2001 | SC BERNAY NATATION | FRA | 0:32:10 | 925 | |
103 | LE BRIS Amélie | 2000 | SAUMUR NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
104 | BOLLOCH Romane | 1996 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
105 | LESEINE Flavy | 1998 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRUMENT Chloé | 1997 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 0:27:35 | 1221 | |
2 | HOET Coralie | 1998 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 0:27:48 | 1213 | |
3 | DELHAYE Morgane | 1998 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:27:69 | 1199 | |
4 | BORREDON Alexia | 1996 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 0:27:81 | 1191 | |
5 | LEBRET Delphine | 1998 | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | FRA | 0:27:83 | 1189 | |
6 | FROUIN Meghan | 2001 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 0:28:24 | 1163 | |
7 | HITA Orlane | 1999 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:28:25 | 1162 | |
8 | HANIN Fanny | 1997 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:28:61 | 1139 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUANNEL Lucie | 1999 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:56 | 1207 | |
2 | HUBERT Lina | 1999 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:27:99 | 1179 | |
3 | GUILLET Tiphaine | 1995 | ASPTT ORLÉANS | FRA | 0:28:08 | 1173 | |
4 | HENAULT-MENESGUEN Adèle | 1998 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:28:11 | 1171 | |
5 | BRISARD Oceane | 1998 | ALENÇON NC | FRA | 0:28:15 | 1168 | |
6 | LETELLIER Léa | 1999 | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | FRA | 0:28:51 | 1145 | |
7 | MOREAU Clémence | 1996 | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | FRA | 0:28:80 | 1126 | |
8 | CESAR Justine | 2001 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 0:28:95 | 1117 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POUPLIN Noemie | 2000 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 0:28:62 | 1138 | |
2 | CHEVREUX Mathilde | 2000 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 0:28:85 | 1123 | |
3 | BOUCHEZ Zoé | 2001 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:28:90 | 1120 | |
4 | GUEZO Caroline | 2001 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 0:29:14 | 1105 | |
5 | VIGET Leïla | 2000 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 0:29:24 | 1099 | |
6 | SELLIN Agathe | 2001 | CN CONCARNEAU | FRA | 0:29:51 | 1082 | |
7 | ROBILLARD Claire | 2000 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:69 | 1070 | |
8 | AUBARD Ambrine | 2001 | ASN BONNEVAL | FRA | - | Disq. |