Nationale
TOURS
Du Samedi 21 Fevrier 2015 au Dimanche 22 Fevrier 2015
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DELECLUSE Theo | 1997 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | 0:59:13 | 1215 | |
2 | DULONDEL Louis | 1998 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:01:91 | 1132 | |
3 | DESLANDES Adrien | 1997 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:03:82 | 1077 | |
4 | LAUNAY Pierre-Alexandre | 1988 | SAUMUR NATATION | FRA | 1:04:97 | 1044 | |
5 | GLATRE Thomas | 1998 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 1:05:94 | 1017 | |
6 | PELAUD Pierre-Antoine | 1998 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:06:12 | 1012 | |
7 | ABBA Ugo | 2000 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 1:06:12 | 1012 | |
8 | ANTONIO Lucas | 2000 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 1:06:17 | 1011 | |
9 | MESLET Dorian | 1997 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | 1:07:08 | 986 | |
10 | GUY Alexis | 1998 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 1:07:40 | 977 | |
11 | DELATTRE Noe | 2000 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 1:07:45 | 975 | |
12 | RAVENELLE Bastien | 1998 | EN TOURS | FRA | 1:07:46 | 975 | |
13 | COROUGE Médéric | 1999 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 1:07:65 | 970 | |
14 | MOINE Casimir | 1999 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:08:04 | 959 | |
15 | LORANT Adrien | 1997 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 1:08:13 | 957 | |
16 | EVEN Alan | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | FRA | 1:08:45 | 948 | |
17 | RICOU Léo | 1999 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:08:56 | 945 | |
18 | CANAGUIER Louis | 2001 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:08:78 | 940 | |
19 | PLOTON Antoine | 1998 | CN CHINON | FRA | 1:09:16 | 929 | |
20 | CHARPENTIER Benjamin | 1998 | CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN | FRA | 1:09:46 | 921 | |
21 | NICOLAS Nathan | 1999 | USM SARAN | FRA | 1:09:55 | 919 | |
22 | GUERET Antoine | 1998 | SAUMUR NATATION | FRA | 1:09:81 | 912 | |
23 | LIMOUSIN Tristan | 2000 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:10:46 | 895 | |
24 | GAUTIER Arthur | 2001 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:10:54 | 893 | |
25 | DUPUIS Yann | 2000 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 1:10:76 | 887 | |
26 | TENDENG Paul-Alexis | 2001 | EN TOURS | FRA | 1:11:12 | 878 | |
27 | HUGUET Yves | 1998 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 1:11:59 | 866 | |
28 | CADUE Theo | 1999 | CN CHINON | FRA | 1:13:42 | 819 | |
29 | GARNIER Valentin | 2001 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:13:44 | 819 | |
30 | LAFFITE Evan | 2001 | US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION | FRA | 1:14:09 | 803 | |
31 | GOUNET William | 2002 | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN | FRA | 1:16:06 | 755 | |
32 | DASSONVILLE Raphael | 2000 | CN CHINON | FRA | 1:16:59 | 742 | |
33 | DIETRICH Olivier | 2001 | ASPTT ORLÉANS | FRA | 1:16:92 | 734 | |
34 | GALANO Clément | 2001 | US VENDÔME | FRA | 1:17:43 | 722 | |
35 | ABDALLAH Shad-Victor | 2001 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 1:17:44 | 722 | |
36 | GUILLARD Maxence | 2001 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 1:17:60 | 718 | |
37 | JERONIMO Marin | 2001 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | 1:18:90 | 688 | |
38 | CAMPREDON Sylvain | 2000 | CJF FLEURY-LES-AUBRAIS | FRA | 1:19:20 | 681 | |
39 | JUVIN Baptiste | 2001 | EN TOURS | FRA | 1:26:30 | 529 | |
40 | CHERRIER Nicolas | 1996 | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
41 | LESEIGNEUR Yann | 1997 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DELECLUSE Theo | 1997 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | 0:59:27 | 1211 | |
2 | DULONDEL Louis | 1998 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:00:11 | 1186 | |
3 | DESLANDES Adrien | 1997 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:01:57 | 1142 | |
4 | MESLET Dorian | 1997 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | 1:05:14 | 1039 | |
5 | PELAUD Pierre-Antoine | 1998 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:05:19 | 1038 | |
6 | ABBA Ugo | 2000 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 1:05:37 | 1033 | |
7 | ANTONIO Lucas | 2000 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 1:05:57 | 1027 | |
8 | GLATRE Thomas | 1998 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 1:06:02 | 1015 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUY Alexis | 1998 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 1:03:83 | 1077 | |
2 | RICOU Léo | 1999 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:06:67 | 997 | |
3 | MOINE Casimir | 1999 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:07:92 | 963 | |
4 | RAVENELLE Bastien | 1998 | EN TOURS | FRA | 1:08:19 | 955 | |
5 | COROUGE Médéric | 1999 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 1:08:43 | 949 | |
6 | PLOTON Antoine | 1998 | CN CHINON | FRA | 1:09:26 | 927 | |
7 | NICOLAS Nathan | 1999 | USM SARAN | FRA | 1:09:61 | 917 | |
8 | CHARPENTIER Benjamin | 1998 | CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN | FRA | 1:10:20 | 902 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DELATTRE Noe | 2000 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 1:06:68 | 997 | |
2 | EVEN Alan | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | FRA | 1:07:72 | 968 | |
3 | CANAGUIER Louis | 2001 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:07:80 | 966 | |
4 | DUPUIS Yann | 2000 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 1:09:90 | 910 | |
5 | TENDENG Paul-Alexis | 2001 | EN TOURS | FRA | 1:11:83 | 860 | |
6 | GAUTIER Arthur | 2001 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:12:08 | 853 | |
7 | LIMOUSIN Tristan | 2000 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:12:48 | 843 | |
8 | LAFFITE Evan | 2001 | US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION | FRA | 1:14:89 | 783 |