Régionale
VENDÔME
Du Samedi 09 Decembre 2023 au Dimanche 10 Decembre 2023
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SAUDRAIS Svetlana | 2004 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:56:72 | 1226 | |
2 | CAILLE BELAMY Clemence | 2008 | US VENDÔME | FRA | 1:01:32 | 1064 | |
3 | SANGARIA Sarah | 2008 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 1:01:91 | 1044 | |
4 | PORNIN-GOULET Romane | 2007 | EN TOURS | FRA | 1:02:89 | 1011 | |
5 | THOMAS Flavie | 2002 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | 1:03:60 | 988 | |
6 | LECLERC Sarah | 2007 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 1:03:87 | 979 | |
7 | BAIZID Melyla | 2008 | EN TOURS | FRA | 1:04:11 | 971 | |
8 | RAPINE-COLLIN Emma | 2006 | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 1:04:38 | 962 | |
9 | GUILLAUME Laëtitia | 2006 | AN ROMORANTIN | FRA | 1:04:63 | 954 | |
10 | BALSSA Ambre | 2006 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 1:05:49 | 927 | |
11 | GUAY Ophélie | 2003 | US ST-PIERRE-DES-CORPS | FRA | 1:05:60 | 923 | |
12 | DURAND Marie | 2007 | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | FRA | 1:05:97 | 912 | |
13 | DIETRICH Leonore | 2008 | US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS | FRA | 1:06:05 | 909 | |
14 | DEBALLON Chloé | 2006 | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN | FRA | 1:06:14 | 906 | |
15 | VENTOLINI Elly | 2010 | USM SARAN | FRA | 1:06:16 | 906 | |
16 | LEDUC Clémence | 2007 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | 1:06:37 | 899 | |
17 | BUJEAUD Olympe | 2010 | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | FRA | 1:06:54 | 894 | |
18 | MAGUET Camille | 2008 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 1:07:26 | 872 | |
19 | SOARES Pauline | 2009 | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | FRA | 1:07:56 | 862 | |
20 | SAULAS Ines | 2008 | AN ROMORANTIN | FRA | 1:07:70 | 858 | |
21 | GENDRE Zoé | 2006 | USM SARAN | FRA | 1:07:70 | 858 | |
22 | CALLU Loé | 2009 | US VENDÔME | FRA | 1:07:93 | 851 | |
23 | LORANS Isaure | 2010 | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN | FRA | 1:08:41 | 837 | |
24 | SOULIS Zoé | 2008 | US VENDÔME | FRA | 1:08:71 | 828 | |
25 | BARGIN Audrey | 2005 | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | FRA | 1:08:97 | 820 | |
26 | AUBERT Emma | 2009 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 1:09:02 | 818 | |
27 | PIERLOT Sarah | 2006 | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | FRA | 1:09:28 | 811 | |
28 | VIEIRA SANTOS Caroline | 2007 | EN TOURS | FRA | 1:09:47 | 805 | |
29 | MIGNON Emma | 2008 | AS GIEN NATATION | FRA | 1:10:11 | 786 | |
30 | BERTHONNET Aline | 2008 | US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS | FRA | 1:10:16 | 785 | |
31 | DELETOILE Pauline | 2011 | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | FRA | 1:10:17 | 784 | |
32 | BONNEAU ABRAM Ambre | 2007 | USM SARAN | FRA | 1:10:26 | 782 | |
33 | GUILLOUMY Camille | 2007 | EN TOURS | FRA | 1:10:36 | 779 | |
34 | GUERFI Eryne | 2008 | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | FRA | 1:10:38 | 778 | |
35 | FRAPPIER Camille | 2007 | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN | FRA | 1:10:41 | 777 | |
36 | ZAKARIA Ilham | 2006 | AS GIEN NATATION | FRA | 1:10:73 | 768 | |
37 | ELINEAU Lucile | 2009 | US ST-PIERRE-DES-CORPS | FRA | 1:11:01 | 760 | |
38 | VARLOTEAUX Emma | 2007 | USM SARAN | FRA | 1:11:39 | 749 | |
39 | RIBOT Gabrielle | 2009 | ENTENTE SPORTIVE AUBIGNY NATAT | FRA | 1:11:96 | 733 | |
40 | PARPOUE Lou | 2009 | EN TOURS | FRA | 1:12:32 | 723 | |
41 | MORVAN Emilie-Aya | 2011 | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN | FRA | 1:12:58 | 716 | |
42 | FABISCH Marion | 2009 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | 1:12:64 | 714 | |
43 | POIRRIER Noëmie | 2009 | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | FRA | 1:12:84 | 708 | |
44 | JOLY Line | 2009 | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | FRA | 1:12:91 | 706 | |
45 | MARZIN Diane | 2009 | EN TOURS | FRA | 1:12:92 | 706 | |
46 | PINEAU Mallaury | 2010 | US VENDÔME | FRA | 1:13:16 | 700 | |
47 | CURTI Louna | 2011 | CN CHINON | FRA | 1:13:25 | 697 | |
48 | DULUARD PROLY Jeanne | 2007 | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 1:13:59 | 688 | |
49 | LEVEILLARD Maloé | 2010 | ASN BONNEVAL | FRA | 1:13:98 | 677 | |
50 | BELQI Zeïna | 2011 | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | FRA | 1:14:42 | 665 | |
51 | MARDELLE Charlotte | 2011 | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | FRA | 1:14:42 | 665 | |
52 | GANAYE Naomie | 2009 | CLUB DES NAGEURS BALGENTIENS | FRA | 1:14:53 | 662 | |
53 | PINON Lilou | 2010 | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | FRA | 1:15:13 | 646 | |
54 | DEBALLON Clara | 2011 | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN | FRA | 1:15:17 | 645 | |
55 | PERCEBOIS Lucile | 2010 | EN TOURS | FRA | 1:15:79 | 629 | |
56 | BLANVILLAIN Nora | 2010 | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | FRA | 1:16:11 | 621 | |
57 | BERNARD Lise | 2010 | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN | FRA | 1:16:13 | 620 | |
58 | GUERET Clara | 2010 | LOCHES A.C NATATION | FRA | 1:16:13 | 620 | |
59 | RENAUDIN Alice | 2010 | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN | FRA | 1:17:37 | 588 | |
60 | RENAUD Mélia | 2011 | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN | FRA | 1:18:28 | 566 | |
61 | FRAPPIER Margaux | 2010 | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN | FRA | 1:18:38 | 563 | |
62 | AUGER Louise | 2010 | CN VAUROUX | FRA | 1:18:53 | 559 | |
63 | HAMIDAT Jihane | 2011 | US ST-PIERRE-DES-CORPS | FRA | 1:19:47 | 537 | |
64 | ZADOROZHNA Daryna | 2010 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
65 | RIGOLLET Elsa | 2004 | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
66 | CHAMAILLARD Fleur | 2010 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SAUDRAIS Svetlana | 2004 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:56:53 | 1233 | |
2 | CAILLE BELAMY Clemence | 2008 | US VENDÔME | FRA | 1:00:86 | 1079 | |
3 | SANGARIA Sarah | 2008 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 1:01:36 | 1062 | |
4 | RAPINE-COLLIN Emma | 2006 | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 1:02:96 | 1009 | |
5 | THOMAS Flavie | 2002 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | 1:03:39 | 995 | |
6 | PORNIN-GOULET Romane | 2007 | EN TOURS | FRA | 1:03:41 | 994 | |
7 | BAIZID Melyla | 2008 | EN TOURS | FRA | 1:03:70 | 984 | |
8 | LECLERC Sarah | 2007 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 1:04:26 | 966 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUILLAUME Laëtitia | 2006 | AN ROMORANTIN | FRA | 1:04:65 | 954 | |
2 | BALSSA Ambre | 2006 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 1:05:00 | 942 | |
3 | GUAY Ophélie | 2003 | US ST-PIERRE-DES-CORPS | FRA | 1:05:07 | 940 | |
4 | DURAND Marie | 2007 | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | FRA | 1:05:36 | 931 | |
5 | DIETRICH Leonore | 2008 | US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS | FRA | 1:05:82 | 916 | |
6 | DEBALLON Chloé | 2006 | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN | FRA | 1:06:18 | 905 | |
7 | VENTOLINI Elly | 2010 | USM SARAN | FRA | 1:06:91 | 882 | |
8 | LEDUC Clémence | 2007 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | 1:07:13 | 876 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAGUET Camille | 2008 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 1:06:15 | 906 | |
2 | BUJEAUD Olympe | 2010 | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | FRA | 1:06:85 | 884 | |
3 | SOARES Pauline | 2009 | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | FRA | 1:06:89 | 883 | |
4 | SAULAS Ines | 2008 | AN ROMORANTIN | FRA | 1:07:66 | 859 | |
5 | CALLU Loé | 2009 | US VENDÔME | FRA | 1:07:71 | 858 | |
6 | LORANS Isaure | 2010 | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN | FRA | 1:07:87 | 853 | |
7 | SOULIS Zoé | 2008 | US VENDÔME | FRA | 1:08:62 | 830 | |
8 | AUBERT Emma | 2009 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 1:08:67 | 829 |