Nationale
TOURS (FRA)
Du Vendredi 28 Avril 2023 au Dimanche 30 Avril 2023
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BIGOT Edène | 2006 | EN TOURS | FRA | 1:06:31 | 1104 | |
2 | PORTEMAN Heloïse | 2003 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:06:60 | 1096 | |
3 | OTERO Ellie-Garance | 2005 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:07:09 | 1082 | |
4 | MONGIN Sthélyna | 2007 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:07:77 | 1063 | |
5 | INNES Annabel | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:08:22 | 1051 | |
6 | PASQUIOU Leïla | 1992 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 1:08:35 | 1048 | |
7 | VANET Pauline | 1992 | AMICALE CREIL NATATION | FRA | 1:08:56 | 1042 | |
8 | TARDY Clara | 2008 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:09:37 | 1020 | |
9 | BONEL Ninon | 2007 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 1:09:51 | 1017 | |
10 | THOLEY Aurelie | 2005 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 1:09:55 | 1016 | |
11 | GRASSI--LOUSTALET Lola | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:09:99 | 1004 | |
12 | JUSZCZAK Léonie | 2001 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 1:10:01 | 1003 | |
13 | ********** ********** | 2009 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 1:10:63 | 987 | |
14 | HMAIED Selima | 2007 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:10:91 | 980 | |
15 | VARLOTEAUX Camille | 2009 | USM SARAN | FRA | 1:12:44 | 940 | |
16 | BOUVIER Azheline | 2007 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 1:12:83 | 930 | |
17 | CARBONNIER Sarah | 2003 | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 1:14:29 | 894 | |
18 | COMPAIN Lena | 2007 | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | FRA | 1:16:52 | 839 | |
19 | MJAHED Sirine | 2007 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:17:16 | 824 | |
20 | DELRIEUX Xane | 2009 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:18:75 | 786 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BIGOT Edène | 2006 | EN TOURS | FRA | 1:04:47 | 1155 | |
2 | PORTEMAN Heloïse | 2003 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:06:68 | 1093 | |
3 | OTERO Ellie-Garance | 2005 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:07:16 | 1080 | |
4 | MONGIN Sthélyna | 2007 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:07:38 | 1074 | |
5 | INNES Annabel | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:07:77 | 1063 | |
6 | PASQUIOU Leïla | 1992 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 1:08:09 | 1055 | |
7 | BONEL Ninon | 2007 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 1:08:54 | 1043 | |
8 | VANET Pauline | 1992 | AMICALE CREIL NATATION | FRA | 1:16:03 | 851 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | THOLEY Aurelie | 2005 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 1:07:69 | 1066 | |
2 | HMAIED Selima | 2007 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:09:79 | 1009 | |
3 | JUSZCZAK Léonie | 2001 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 1:10:32 | 995 | |
4 | GRASSI--LOUSTALET Lola | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:11:36 | 968 | |
5 | CARBONNIER Sarah | 2003 | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 1:11:86 | 955 | |
6 | BOUVIER Azheline | 2007 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 1:14:67 | 884 | |
7 | MJAHED Sirine | 2007 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:14:88 | 879 | |
8 | COMPAIN Lena | 2007 | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | FRA | 1:21:38 | 726 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TARDY Clara | 2008 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:08:15 | 1053 | |
2 | ********** ********** | 2009 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 1:09:22 | 1024 | |
3 | VARLOTEAUX Camille | 2009 | USM SARAN | FRA | 1:11:74 | 958 | |
4 | DELRIEUX Xane | 2009 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:17:35 | 819 |