Interrégionale
GRAND-COURONNE
Du Vendredi 29 Mai 2009 au Lundi 01 Juin 2009
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHARPIOT Clément | 1986 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:58:51 | 1169 | |
2 | VACHER Enzo | 1992 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 1:00:79 | 1102 | |
3 | DESBOIS Sébastien | 1984 | CN ORLÉANS-LA-SOURCE | FRA | 1:01:24 | 1089 | |
4 | TORTEREAU Pierre | 1985 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:01:32 | 1087 | |
5 | PANNECOUCKE Arnaud | 1991 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:01:71 | 1075 | |
6 | PASQUET Paul | 1990 | CN ST-JEAN-DE-LA-RUELLE | FRA | 1:01:93 | 1069 | |
7 | SIMON Florent | 1992 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 1:02:19 | 1062 | |
8 | VALL Jonathan | 1990 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:02:20 | 1061 | |
9 | AUBRAS Aurélien | 1989 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 1:02:24 | 1060 | |
10 | QUESNE Thomas | 1986 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | 1:03:16 | 1034 | |
11 | GUEGANO Jordan | 1992 | BAUD NATATION | FRA | 1:03:31 | 1030 | |
12 | ECORCHARD Adrien | 1992 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 1:03:44 | 1027 | |
13 | CAHIERC Romain | 1990 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:03:53 | 1024 | |
14 | BRANDLI Jérémy | 1993 | USM MONTARGIS | FRA | 1:04:02 | 1010 | |
15 | ROBIN Thomas | 1990 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:04:26 | 1004 | |
16 | DUPUIS Jocelin | 1994 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | 1:04:58 | 995 | |
17 | PAURON Benjamin | 1994 | LOIR-ET-CHER | FRA | 1:04:86 | 987 | |
18 | JOIGNANT Axel | 1994 | CN VANNES | FRA | 1:05:53 | 969 | |
19 | TURBIN Vincent | 1993 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 1:06:21 | 951 | |
20 | THIEC Guillaume | 1991 | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | FRA | 1:06:62 | 940 | |
21 | NEGRE Jérémy | 1995 | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | FRA | 1:07:22 | 924 | |
22 | BOISHARDY Vincent | 1994 | EN PONTIVY | FRA | 1:07:39 | 919 | |
23 | BRIGNON Hugues | 1994 | CN ORLÉANS-LA-SOURCE | FRA | 1:07:99 | 903 | |
24 | CHAMPAVERT Florian | 1994 | EN ORLÉANS | FRA | 1:08:19 | 898 | |
25 | ALOY Corentin | 1993 | EN ORLÉANS | FRA | 1:08:60 | 888 | |
26 | CHANTREUIL Guillaume | 1988 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:08:74 | 884 | |
27 | GOULIHI Arnaud | 1992 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 1:08:89 | 880 | |
28 | PERRET Antoine | 1995 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 1:11:35 | 818 | |
29 | ANGIBAUD Pierre | 1993 | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN | FRA | 1:12:90 | 780 | |
30 | CHOULANT Maël | 1988 | CN CANTON BOLBEC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
31 | TINEL Steve | 1991 | CN CANTON BOLBEC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
32 | DAUNAY Maxime | 1987 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHARPIOT Clément | 1986 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:57:26 | 1206 | |
2 | AUBRAS Aurélien | 1989 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 0:59:62 | 1136 | |
3 | PASQUET Paul | 1990 | CN ST-JEAN-DE-LA-RUELLE | FRA | 0:59:67 | 1134 | |
4 | VACHER Enzo | 1992 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 0:59:97 | 1126 | |
5 | DESBOIS Sébastien | 1984 | CN ORLÉANS-LA-SOURCE | FRA | 1:00:96 | 1097 | |
6 | PANNECOUCKE Arnaud | 1991 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:01:26 | 1088 | |
7 | QUESNE Thomas | 1986 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | 1:01:97 | 1068 | |
8 | SIMON Florent | 1992 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 1:02:37 | 1057 | |
9 | PAURON Benjamin | 1994 | LOIR-ET-CHER | FRA | 1:03:42 | 1027 | |
10 | DUPUIS Jocelin | 1994 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | 1:04:34 | 1002 | |
11 | JOIGNANT Axel | 1994 | CN VANNES | FRA | 1:05:10 | 981 | |
12 | BRIGNON Hugues | 1994 | CN ORLÉANS-LA-SOURCE | FRA | 1:05:63 | 966 | |
13 | NEGRE Jérémy | 1995 | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | FRA | 1:06:29 | 949 | |
14 | BOISHARDY Vincent | 1994 | EN PONTIVY | FRA | 1:06:51 | 943 | |
15 | CHAMPAVERT Florian | 1994 | EN ORLÉANS | FRA | 1:06:63 | 939 | |
16 | PERRET Antoine | 1995 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 1:10:46 | 840 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CAHIERC Romain | 1990 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:59:30 | 1145 | |
2 | BRANDLI Jérémy | 1993 | USM MONTARGIS | FRA | 1:02:53 | 1052 | |
3 | ECORCHARD Adrien | 1992 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 1:02:61 | 1050 | |
4 | GUEGANO Jordan | 1992 | BAUD NATATION | FRA | 1:02:70 | 1047 | |
5 | TURBIN Vincent | 1993 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 1:06:27 | 949 | |
6 | GOULIHI Arnaud | 1992 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 1:06:53 | 942 | |
7 | ALOY Corentin | 1993 | EN ORLÉANS | FRA | 1:08:21 | 898 | |
8 | CHANTREUIL Guillaume | 1988 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:09:58 | 862 |