Régionale
CHOLET
Du Samedi 29 Octobre 2016 au Dimanche 30 Octobre 2016
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HAMON Teiva | 1996 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 0:29:74 | 1159 | |
2 | BOUTOUIL Samy | 2000 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 0:29:89 | 1151 | |
3 | HERVIEU Lucas | 2000 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:30:57 | 1115 | |
4 | DABAUVALLE Quentin | 1996 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:30:77 | 1105 | |
5 | MONJEAUD Adrien | 2000 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 0:30:78 | 1104 | |
6 | LAMBERT Mickaël | 1994 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 0:31:13 | 1086 | |
7 | DEMARVILLE Alexis | 1997 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:31:76 | 1054 | |
8 | CHANCEREL Esteban | 1998 | CN FLERS | FRA | 0:31:78 | 1053 | |
9 | LEBAS Rémi | 1999 | DAUPHINS DE MAYENNE | FRA | 0:32:43 | 1020 | |
10 | MONDOU Florian | 2000 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 0:32:48 | 1017 | |
11 | CANTRELLE Vincent | 1988 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 0:32:70 | 1006 | |
12 | BOUCHON Pierre | 1999 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 0:32:99 | 992 | |
13 | PRÉVOTEL Lucas | 2001 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:33:01 | 991 | |
14 | ROBERTS Struan | 2000 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:33:32 | 976 | |
15 | GUERIN Simon | 1992 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 0:33:41 | 971 | |
16 | MONJEAUD Alexis | 2000 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 0:33:86 | 949 | |
17 | GAUT Tristan | 1999 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 0:33:89 | 948 | |
18 | GAY Yael | 2002 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 0:33:94 | 945 | |
19 | RABIER Corentin | 1998 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:34:02 | 941 | |
20 | HAVARD Tristan | 2001 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 0:34:12 | 937 | |
21 | NDIAYE Amadou | 2001 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 0:34:28 | 929 | |
22 | MAUPAIX Killian | 2002 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | 0:35:76 | 859 | |
23 | RICHARD Titouan | 2000 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 0:35:79 | 858 | |
24 | GOBIN Alexis | 1998 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | 0:36:36 | 832 | |
25 | BEAUNOIR Louca | 2003 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 0:36:88 | 808 | |
26 | CULTY Hugo | 2001 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 0:37:15 | 796 | |
27 | BESNARD Timothe | 1999 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 0:37:17 | 795 | |
28 | AUBERT Camille | 2002 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | 0:37:76 | 769 | |
29 | MOISAN Thomas | 2002 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | 0:38:15 | 753 | |
30 | DUFRENE Camillo | 2001 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | 0:38:87 | 722 | |
31 | COMMIN Mathieu | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:39:33 | 702 | |
32 | MADIER Louis | 2003 | CS MELLE | FRA | 0:39:66 | 689 | |
33 | DIXNEUF Nathan | 2003 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 0:39:98 | 676 | |
34 | CLOCHE Alexandre | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:40:00 | 675 | |
35 | DUPUIS Gatien | 2003 | CS MELLE | FRA | 0:41:07 | 632 | |
36 | BARRE Matheo | 2003 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 0:41:12 | 630 | |
37 | BONNEAU Pierre-Louis | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:41:28 | 623 | |
38 | BILLAUD Eliott | 2003 | CLUB NATATION HERBRETAIS | FRA | 0:41:48 | 616 | |
39 | DELAMARRE Enzo | 2003 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | 0:41:58 | 612 | |
40 | DA SILVA Quentin | 2003 | EN CHANTONNAY | FRA | 0:42:27 | 585 | |
41 | LEPRINCE Antoine | 2004 | CS MELLE | FRA | 0:42:33 | 583 | |
42 | LAURENT Théo | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:42:39 | 581 | |
43 | MENZIES Finlay | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:42:42 | 580 | |
44 | GUELOU Malo | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:43:42 | 542 | |
45 | COUPEAU Guilhem | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:44:47 | 504 | |
46 | BREAUD Valentin | 2003 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | 0:45:45 | 470 | |
47 | COUPEAU Tristan | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:46:43 | 438 | |
48 | OGER Jerome | 2004 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 0:46:81 | 425 | |
49 | MICHELI Marc-Antoine | 2003 | DAUPHINS DE MAYENNE | FRA | 0:46:82 | 425 | |
50 | HAYET Rémi | 2004 | CS MELLE | FRA | 0:47:31 | 409 | |
51 | BORDERON Evan | 2005 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 0:47:83 | 393 | |
52 | MORIN Maël | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:48:38 | 376 | |
53 | GAUTHIER Victor | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:48:64 | 368 | |
54 | LEGUBE Lilian | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
55 | LECLERC DEMESSINE Ronan | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOUTOUIL Samy | 2000 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 0:29:45 | 1175 | |
2 | HAMON Teiva | 1996 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 0:29:48 | 1173 | |
3 | HERVIEU Lucas | 2000 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:30:36 | 1126 | |
4 | DABAUVALLE Quentin | 1996 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:30:67 | 1110 | |
5 | LAMBERT Mickaël | 1994 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 0:30:69 | 1109 | |
6 | MONJEAUD Adrien | 2000 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 0:30:69 | 1109 | |
7 | CHANCEREL Esteban | 1998 | CN FLERS | FRA | 0:31:61 | 1061 | |
8 | MONDOU Florian | 2000 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 0:32:02 | 1040 | |
9 | DEMARVILLE Alexis | 1997 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:32:03 | 1040 | |
10 | LEBAS Rémi | 1999 | DAUPHINS DE MAYENNE | FRA | 0:32:35 | 1024 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PRÉVOTEL Lucas | 2001 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:32:29 | 1027 | |
2 | NDIAYE Amadou | 2001 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 0:33:16 | 983 | |
3 | GAY Yael | 2002 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 0:33:34 | 975 | |
4 | HAVARD Tristan | 2001 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 0:33:51 | 966 | |
5 | MAUPAIX Killian | 2002 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | 0:35:23 | 884 | |
6 | CULTY Hugo | 2001 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 0:37:05 | 801 | |
7 | AUBERT Camille | 2002 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | 0:37:62 | 776 | |
8 | DUFRENE Camillo | 2001 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | 0:37:99 | 759 | |
9 | MOISAN Thomas | 2002 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | 0:38:53 | 736 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MADIER Louis | 2003 | CS MELLE | FRA | 0:38:17 | 752 | |
2 | COMMIN Mathieu | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:38:79 | 725 | |
3 | BONNEAU Pierre-Louis | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:39:51 | 695 | |
4 | CLOCHE Alexandre | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:39:53 | 694 | |
5 | BARRE Matheo | 2003 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 0:39:66 | 689 | |
6 | DIXNEUF Nathan | 2003 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 0:40:35 | 661 | |
7 | BILLAUD Eliott | 2003 | CLUB NATATION HERBRETAIS | FRA | 0:40:46 | 656 | |
8 | DELAMARRE Enzo | 2003 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | 0:40:51 | 654 | |
9 | DUPUIS Gatien | 2003 | CS MELLE | FRA | 0:41:05 | 633 | |
10 | BEAUNOIR Louca | 2003 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | - | Disq. |