Nationale
ANGERS
Du Vendredi 03 Fevrier 2012 au Dimanche 05 Fevrier 2012
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROGER Anna | 1993 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 1:19:80 | 1080 | Regional |
2 | BOURGUIGNON Mélissa | 1992 | USM MONTARGIS | FRA | 1:20:75 | 1058 | Regional |
3 | DONASCIMENTO Léa | 1995 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:23:16 | 1002 | Regional |
4 | NOURY-SOYER Alice | 1995 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 1:23:91 | 986 | Regional |
5 | FAIVRE Serena | 1996 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 1:24:04 | 983 | Regional |
6 | ANGIBAUD Marion | 1994 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 1:24:24 | 978 | Regional |
7 | VO THANH Lisa | 1998 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 1:24:58 | 971 | |
8 | CHARRO Anaïs | 1998 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 1:25:20 | 957 | Regional |
9 | GUIHARD Melitta | 1998 | CHATEAU GONTIER NATATION | FRA | 1:25:96 | 940 | Regional |
10 | ROBE Armelle | 1996 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 1:26:04 | 939 | Departemental 50 |
11 | GOUYER Coralie | 1997 | CO VERNOUILLET | FRA | 1:26:63 | 926 | Regional |
12 | LOUAULT Rachel | 1997 | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | FRA | 1:27:29 | 911 | Regional |
13 | GRAVELEAU Marion | 1997 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 1:27:37 | 910 | Regional |
14 | DE LATTE Tenessy | 1998 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 1:27:50 | 907 | |
15 | BOCQUET Laura | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB VOVES | FRA | 1:28:49 | 886 | |
16 | COUTAND Thalia | 1998 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 1:29:51 | 864 | Departemental 50 |
17 | TUNA Yaren | 1996 | CO VERNOUILLET | FRA | 1:29:54 | 864 | Departemental 50 |
18 | AUDOUARD Manon | 1996 | USM VIRE | FRA | 1:29:80 | 858 | Departemental 50 |
19 | BICH Adéläide | 1998 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | 1:30:67 | 840 | Departemental 50 |
20 | MONIERE Louise | 1996 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | 1:31:45 | 824 | |
21 | RIEANT Clara | 1997 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | 1:31:88 | 815 | Departemental 50 |
22 | LE MOULLAC Morgane | 1990 | ASN BONNEVAL | FRA | 1:32:09 | 811 | |
23 | MAILLARD Lise | 1998 | ALENÇON NC | FRA | 1:32:46 | 804 | Departemental 50 |
24 | LUCET Eline | 1997 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
25 | FOURNIER Maïlys | 1998 | CN CHÂTEAUBRIANT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
26 | LAURENDEAU Nubia | 1994 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
27 | FELIX Chloé | 1998 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
28 | BLAID Eglantine | 1995 | NAT'YON LA ROCHE AGGLO 85 | FRA | - | Disq. | |
29 | LOHEZIC Claire | 1997 | SAINT HERBLAIN NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROGER Anna | 1993 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 1:18:67 | 1106 | Interregional |
2 | DONASCIMENTO Léa | 1995 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:22:83 | 1010 | Regional |
3 | ANGIBAUD Marion | 1994 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 1:24:21 | 979 | Regional |
4 | NOURY-SOYER Alice | 1995 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 1:24:27 | 978 | Regional |
5 | ROBE Armelle | 1996 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 1:24:46 | 973 | Regional |
6 | FAIVRE Serena | 1996 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 1:24:51 | 972 | Regional |
7 | GOUYER Coralie | 1997 | CO VERNOUILLET | FRA | 1:24:93 | 963 | Regional |
8 | GUIHARD Melitta | 1998 | CHATEAU GONTIER NATATION | FRA | 1:25:27 | 955 | Regional |
9 | LOUAULT Rachel | 1997 | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | FRA | 1:26:09 | 937 | Regional |
10 | BOCQUET Laura | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB VOVES | FRA | 1:28:20 | 892 | |
11 | COUTAND Thalia | 1998 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 1:28:78 | 880 | Departemental 50 |
12 | GRAVELEAU Marion | 1997 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 1:29:53 | 864 | Departemental 50 |
13 | TUNA Yaren | 1996 | CO VERNOUILLET | FRA | 1:29:67 | 861 | Departemental 50 |
14 | AUDOUARD Manon | 1996 | USM VIRE | FRA | 1:30:19 | 850 | Departemental 50 |