Interrégionale
LA ROCHELLE
Du Samedi 19 Mars 2005 au Dimanche 20 Mars 2005
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAVIOSE Alexis | 1987 | EN TOURS | FRA | 2:00:92 | 1105 | Interregional |
2 | REVERCHON Camille | 1983 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 2:00:99 | 1104 | |
3 | VACHER Philippe | 1987 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 2:02:09 | 1086 | Interregional |
4 | ELFASSI POIROT Adrien | 1987 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 2:02:15 | 1085 | Interregional |
5 | BEN JEDDI Farouk | 1989 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:02:57 | 1078 | National |
6 | BARRETO Thomas | 1985 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 2:02:82 | 1074 | Interregional |
7 | BETZ Jérémy | 1984 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:03:03 | 1070 | |
8 | RUCHETON Yohann | 1984 | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | FRA | 2:03:57 | 1061 | |
9 | BUSSOLINO Olivier | 1982 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 2:04:00 | 1054 | |
10 | LESCOUZERES Gaucelme | 1989 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 2:04:43 | 1047 | National |
11 | HILLAIRET Maxime | 1987 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 2:04:49 | 1046 | Interregional |
12 | GOUPIL Bruno | 1990 | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | FRA | 2:04:74 | 1042 | National |
13 | ZELIC Jonathan | 1985 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 2:05:07 | 1036 | |
14 | MAURY Julien | 1987 | CN VAUROUX | FRA | 2:05:11 | 1036 | |
15 | GARAT Vincent | 1990 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 2:05:38 | 1031 | National |
16 | MAENHAUT Pierre | 1988 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:05:70 | 1026 | Interregional |
17 | GODINEAU Quentin | 1988 | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | FRA | 2:05:79 | 1025 | Interregional |
18 | POLITIS Laurent | 1988 | CN VANNES | FRA | 2:05:91 | 1023 | Interregional |
19 | BONHOURE Jérémy | 1987 | STADE RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 2:05:92 | 1023 | |
20 | WAI CHOON Jean-François | 1983 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:06:10 | 1020 | |
21 | RASSAT Cédric | 1988 | SC ANGOULÊME | FRA | 2:06:50 | 1013 | Interregional |
22 | TURAN Denis | 1987 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 2:06:83 | 1008 | |
23 | HERBRETEAU Boris | 1987 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 2:07:05 | 1004 | |
24 | MIGEON Victor | 1990 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:07:20 | 1002 | National |
25 | COIFFARD Benjamin | 1990 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:07:53 | 997 | National |
26 | ANDRADE Hugo | 1990 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 2:07:71 | 994 | National |
27 | NEUVILLE Cédric | 1990 | US TALENCE | FRA | 2:07:98 | 989 | National |
28 | MAUGARD Valentin | 1990 | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | FRA | 2:08:19 | 986 | National |
29 | DESPERGERS Jonathan | 1987 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 2:08:43 | 982 | |
30 | HERVIER Simon | 1990 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:08:83 | 976 | Interregional |
31 | DELEST Louis | 1988 | CN CHÂTILLON-SUR-INDRE | FRA | 2:09:62 | 963 | |
32 | CILLIERES Christophe | 1988 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 2:09:95 | 958 | |
33 | DURAND Julien | 1987 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | 2:10:03 | 957 | |
34 | BESSE Guillaume | 1989 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | 2:10:03 | 957 | |
35 | FORGUES William | 1988 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 2:10:24 | 954 | |
36 | MATIGNON Mathieu | 1990 | CN BRAUD ST-LOUIS | FRA | 2:12:27 | 922 | Interregional |
37 | GRAND GUILLOT Thomas | 1990 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | 2:14:86 | 883 | |
38 | DUCHE Jean-Jacques | 1988 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 2:15:46 | 874 | |
39 | CHATEAU François | 1986 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | - | Disq. |