Interrégionale
LÉHON
Du Samedi 20 Juin 2015 au Dimanche 21 Juin 2015
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LUCAS Mila | 2002 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 1:09:25 | 1132 | |
2 | GOMES Athena | 2002 | AN MONTVILLIERS | FRA | 1:13:68 | 1011 | |
3 | GAUTIER Klervi | 2002 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 1:14:42 | 991 | |
4 | JOSSELIN Victoire | 2002 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:14:67 | 985 | |
5 | VILLETTE Zoé | 2002 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 1:15:43 | 965 | |
6 | GRUZA Juliette | 2002 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 1:15:68 | 959 | |
7 | CAVANI Marie-Lou | 2002 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:15:86 | 954 | |
8 | MENANT Yuna | 2002 | CN CONCARNEAU | FRA | 1:16:51 | 937 | |
9 | TISSERAND Isaline | 2002 | CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER | FRA | 1:16:68 | 933 | |
10 | CORVAISIER Louise | 2002 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 1:17:48 | 913 | |
11 | LEPAUMIER Aude | 2002 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 1:17:86 | 903 | |
12 | GENAUDEAU Mallaury | 2003 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 1:17:93 | 901 | |
13 | BOILON Eloïse | 2002 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 1:18:16 | 896 | |
14 | LE NOËL Oriane | 2002 | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | FRA | 1:18:43 | 889 | |
15 | SADRAOUI Lyna | 2002 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 1:18:90 | 877 | |
16 | SABOT Jeanne | 2002 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 1:19:44 | 864 | |
17 | BARRIERE Mathilde | 2002 | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | FRA | 1:19:64 | 859 | |
18 | DOLMETTA Victoria | 2002 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | 1:19:83 | 854 | |
19 | PINATON Maud | 2002 | CN BERCE BELINOIS | FRA | 1:19:98 | 851 | |
20 | LECLERC Chloe | 2002 | AN ROMORANTIN | FRA | 1:20:34 | 842 | |
21 | LAROUR Jeanne | 2002 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:20:39 | 841 | |
22 | LEFFRAY Clarisse | 2002 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 1:20:98 | 827 | |
23 | CARNIELLO Mado | 2002 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 1:21:99 | 803 | |
24 | LUSSE Aitana | 2002 | CN CHINON | FRA | 1:22:04 | 802 | |
25 | GILLET Léa | 2002 | CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER | FRA | 1:22:35 | 794 | |
26 | DUMONT Marie | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB VOVES | FRA | 1:22:61 | 788 | |
27 | LE GLOAN Hélène | 2002 | EVREUX AC | FRA | 1:23:85 | 759 | |
28 | BACHELOT Maelle | 2003 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 1:24:26 | 750 | |
29 | TERRIER Faustine | 2003 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 1:24:72 | 740 | |
30 | GONNORD Isaline | 2002 | EN TOURS | FRA | 1:24:94 | 735 | |
31 | OLIVIER Emma | 2002 | EVREUX AC | FRA | 1:25:06 | 732 | |
32 | DANTIN Juliette | 2002 | LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE | FRA | 1:25:78 | 716 | |
33 | ROZEK Coralie | 2003 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 1:27:57 | 676 | |
34 | POUX Camille | 2003 | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | FRA | 1:31:98 | 584 | |
35 | EVEN Camille | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | FRA | 1:33:44 | 555 | |
36 | TESSIER Doriane | 2002 | CN FLERS | FRA | 1:34:09 | 543 | |
37 | MERY Malaurie | 2003 | EA ISSOUDUN NATATION | FRA | 1:34:23 | 540 | |
38 | BOUGET Maewenn | 2002 | CN LUÇON | FRA | - | Disq. |