Régionale
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON
Du Samedi 13 Mars 2010 au Dimanche 14 Mars 2010
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LOUINEAU Antonia | 1998 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 2:31:49 | 845 | |
2 | PARISY Alicia | 1997 | EURE-ET-LOIR | FRA | 2:33:75 | 815 | |
3 | CAILLARD Marie | 1997 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 2:33:84 | 813 | |
4 | COSTENOBLE Chloe | 1997 | EURE-ET-LOIR | FRA | 2:35:12 | 797 | |
5 | LE PELVE-LE LUHANDRE Annael | 1997 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA | 2:35:28 | 794 | |
6 | GERBOUIN Marie | 1997 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 2:35:43 | 792 | |
7 | LEREAU Alexandra | 1997 | EURE-ET-LOIR | FRA | 2:36:18 | 783 | |
8 | JOUAN Amélie | 1997 | EN PONTIVY | FRA | 2:37:93 | 760 | |
9 | QUIDET Romane | 1998 | CHARENTE | FRA | 2:38:42 | 754 | |
10 | LOHEZIC Claire | 1997 | SAINT HERBLAIN NATATION | FRA | 2:40:10 | 732 | |
11 | OLIVRIE Mathilde | 1997 | CHATEAU GONTIER NATATION | FRA | 2:41:53 | 714 | |
12 | GERMON Camille | 1997 | CHARENTE | FRA | 2:42:30 | 705 | |
13 | LATESTE Alexandra | 1998 | CHARENTE | FRA | 2:42:37 | 704 | |
14 | PANAZOL Yona | 1998 | CHARENTE | FRA | 2:43:98 | 684 | |
15 | GUIHARD Melitta | 1998 | CHATEAU GONTIER NATATION | FRA | 2:44:14 | 682 | |
16 | COLOMBAT Manon | 1998 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 2:44:88 | 673 | |
17 | LEROUGE Sixtine | 1997 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 2:46:00 | 660 | |
18 | CREPIN Mélanie-Valentina | 1998 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 2:47:14 | 646 | |
19 | GUILLAUD Elise | 1997 | CN LUÇON | FRA | 2:47:16 | 646 | |
20 | PELLERIN Marie | 1997 | CN LUÇON | FRA | 2:47:44 | 642 | |
21 | EDY Pauline | 1997 | EURE-ET-LOIR | FRA | 2:48:54 | 630 | |
22 | CASSAGNE Armance | 1999 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 2:50:43 | 608 | |
23 | L'HINGUERAT Pauline | 1997 | BAUD NATATION | FRA | 2:50:83 | 603 | |
24 | LELOU Chloé | 1997 | SAINT HERBLAIN NATATION | FRA | 2:51:28 | 598 | |
25 | BERNARD Laura | 1997 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 2:51:88 | 591 | |
26 | BEAUGE Faustine | 1997 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | 2:52:42 | 585 | |
27 | LEBARBIER Dorine | 1998 | CHARENTE | FRA | 2:52:98 | 579 | |
28 | JARRIAU Emma | 1998 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 2:53:72 | 570 | |
29 | DOUX Julie | 1997 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 2:54:20 | 565 | |
30 | DABBENE Océane | 1998 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 2:54:32 | 564 | |
31 | CAILLAUD Marie | 1998 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | 2:55:69 | 549 | |
32 | GRANET Chloé | 1997 | CHARENTE | FRA | 2:57:29 | 531 | |
33 | HATREL Adeline | 1997 | EURE-ET-LOIR | FRA | 2:57:53 | 529 | |
34 | BLANCHARD--BOSSIS Justine | 1998 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 2:58:29 | 520 | |
35 | LEBLOND Maëlle | 1999 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 2:58:56 | 518 | |
36 | GUILLOCHON Marine | 1998 | EURE-ET-LOIR | FRA | 2:58:58 | 517 | |
37 | DURIEZ Lisa | 1998 | CHARENTE | FRA | 2:58:58 | 517 | |
38 | GAUDICHE Estelle | 1999 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 2:58:81 | 515 | |
39 | ALLARD Angele | 1998 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 2:58:84 | 515 | |
40 | JAGOU Diane | 1998 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 2:59:76 | 505 | |
41 | MILLION Héloïse | 1999 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 3:01:07 | 491 | |
42 | DAVID Oceane | 1998 | CHARENTE | FRA | 3:03:62 | 465 | |
43 | CHAUVET Charline | 1999 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 3:03:96 | 462 | |
44 | BOSQ Lison | 1998 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 3:05:42 | 447 | |
45 | INGOGLIA Clara | 1999 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | 3:05:88 | 443 | |
46 | TOURANCHEAU Lola | 1998 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 3:06:91 | 433 | |
47 | DURAND Coleen | 1999 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 3:07:27 | 429 | |
48 | NOWAK Anais | 1999 | SAINT HERBLAIN NATATION | FRA | 3:07:74 | 425 | |
49 | RATIER Loanne | 1999 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 3:10:85 | 395 | |
50 | SEVIN Laure | 2000 | CHATEAU GONTIER NATATION | FRA | 3:11:21 | 392 | |
51 | LEVRON Anouk | 1999 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 3:11:31 | 391 | |
52 | ROBERT Audrey | 1999 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 3:11:61 | 388 | |
53 | MAITRE Nolwenn | 1999 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 3:12:66 | 379 | |
54 | CHAIGNEAU Chloé | 1999 | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | FRA | 3:13:92 | 367 | |
55 | FARON Aurore | 1998 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 3:18:96 | 324 | |
56 | PINEAU Camille | 2000 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 3:33:07 | 216 | |
57 | GUIHARD Angela | 2001 | CHATEAU GONTIER NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
58 | GERARD Heloise | 1999 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COSTENOBLE Chloe | 1997 | EURE-ET-LOIR | FRA | 2:29:99 | 866 | |
2 | LOUINEAU Antonia | 1998 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 2:30:86 | 854 | |
3 | LE PELVE-LE LUHANDRE Annael | 1997 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA | 2:31:28 | 848 | |
4 | GERBOUIN Marie | 1997 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 2:33:30 | 821 | |
5 | PARISY Alicia | 1997 | EURE-ET-LOIR | FRA | 2:35:73 | 789 | |
6 | CAILLARD Marie | 1997 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 2:37:36 | 767 | |
7 | CASSAGNE Armance | 1999 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 2:51:30 | 598 | |
8 | LEBLOND Maëlle | 1999 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 3:01:76 | 484 | |
9 | GAUDICHE Estelle | 1999 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 3:01:88 | 483 | |
10 | INGOGLIA Clara | 1999 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | 3:05:06 | 451 | |
11 | MILLION Héloïse | 1999 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 3:08:40 | 418 | |
12 | CHAUVET Charline | 1999 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 3:10:64 | 397 |