Régionale
BOURGES
Du Samedi 13 Juin 2015 au Dimanche 14 Juin 2015
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOUTIN Julie | 1998 | EN TOURS | FRA | 0:32:18 | 1178 | |
2 | CORMIER Alexane | 1999 | USM SARAN | FRA | 0:32:73 | 1146 | |
3 | REMBERT Eléonore | 2001 | OPTIMAX TRAINING NATATION 78 | FRA | 0:32:83 | 1140 | |
4 | ROBLIN Fiona | 1999 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 0:33:05 | 1127 | |
5 | LABEQUE Carla | 2001 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:33:67 | 1092 | |
6 | ABHARI Miriam | 1998 | USC D LA CHAPELLE-ST-MESMIN | FRA | 0:34:35 | 1053 | |
7 | GLON Marion | 1996 | EA ISSOUDUN NATATION | FRA | 0:34:88 | 1024 | |
8 | JUMEAU Lea | 1995 | CO VERNOUILLET | FRA | 0:35:03 | 1016 | |
9 | CHAMPAGNE Marie | 2000 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 0:35:06 | 1014 | |
10 | BLONER Cybille | 1999 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 0:35:15 | 1009 | |
11 | ROSSIGNOL Laura | 1999 | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN | FRA | 0:35:64 | 982 | |
12 | BESNARD Auriane | 2001 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 0:35:68 | 980 | |
13 | FOLTZ Marion | 1997 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | 0:35:84 | 972 | |
14 | CHANCEL Mathilde | 2000 | US VENDÔME | FRA | 0:35:89 | 969 | |
15 | MOREAU Clémence | 1996 | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | FRA | 0:35:90 | 968 | |
16 | AUBARD Ambrine | 2001 | ASN BONNEVAL | FRA | 0:35:91 | 968 | |
17 | GOUYER Coralie | 1997 | CO VERNOUILLET | FRA | 0:36:11 | 957 | |
18 | LOBATO Cyrielle | 2000 | USC D LA CHAPELLE-ST-MESMIN | FRA | 0:36:11 | 957 | |
19 | DASSONVILLE Lea | 1998 | CN CHINON | FRA | 0:36:49 | 937 | |
20 | GUILLET Tiphaine | 1995 | ASPTT ORLÉANS | FRA | 0:36:54 | 934 | |
21 | LIEVIN Daphné | 2000 | USM SARAN | FRA | 0:36:58 | 932 | |
22 | SERRE Amarynthe | 1998 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 0:36:69 | 927 | |
23 | BRIGNONE Julia | 2000 | EN TOURS | FRA | 0:36:70 | 926 | |
24 | ALEXANDRE Melanie | 1998 | US LA CHATRE NATATION | FRA | 0:36:76 | 923 | |
25 | FUCHS Margaux | 1998 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 0:36:92 | 915 | |
26 | FARGEAS Marie | 2000 | US VENDÔME | FRA | 0:37:07 | 907 | |
27 | DEDION Camille | 2000 | AN ROMORANTIN | FRA | 0:37:25 | 897 | |
28 | LOULERGUE Justine | 1999 | ASPTT ORLÉANS | FRA | 0:37:27 | 896 | |
29 | CHARRIERE Tiphaine | 2000 | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | FRA | 0:37:47 | 886 | |
30 | PINTO Jade | 2001 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 0:37:57 | 881 | |
31 | MADRELLE Amandine | 2000 | US VENDÔME | FRA | 0:37:63 | 878 | |
32 | HELLE Julie | 1995 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 0:37:84 | 867 | |
33 | VIEYRES Margaux | 1999 | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | FRA | 0:37:85 | 867 | |
34 | PERRIN Anouk | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | FRA | 0:38:10 | 854 | |
35 | CHEVALLIER Jorane | 2000 | CN CHINON | FRA | 0:38:27 | 846 | |
36 | GUILLOTEAU Aurelia | 2001 | LOCHES A.C NATATION | FRA | 0:38:42 | 838 | |
37 | BRETIN Adeline | 2000 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:38:76 | 821 | |
38 | DELAUNAY Ana | 2001 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | 0:39:66 | 777 | |
39 | ALQUIER Emma | 2001 | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | FRA | 0:41:45 | 694 | |
40 | BREDIF Claire | 2001 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOUTIN Julie | 1998 | EN TOURS | FRA | 0:30:99 | 1250 | |
2 | CORMIER Alexane | 1999 | USM SARAN | FRA | 0:32:67 | 1150 | |
3 | ROBLIN Fiona | 1999 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 0:32:87 | 1138 | |
4 | LABEQUE Carla | 2001 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:33:18 | 1120 | |
5 | REMBERT Eléonore | 2001 | OPTIMAX TRAINING NATATION 78 | FRA | 0:33:20 | 1119 | |
6 | ABHARI Miriam | 1998 | USC D LA CHAPELLE-ST-MESMIN | FRA | 0:34:00 | 1073 | |
7 | GLON Marion | 1996 | EA ISSOUDUN NATATION | FRA | 0:34:75 | 1031 | |
8 | JUMEAU Lea | 1995 | CO VERNOUILLET | FRA | 0:34:84 | 1026 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHAMPAGNE Marie | 2000 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 0:34:12 | 1066 | |
2 | BLONER Cybille | 1999 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 0:35:19 | 1007 | |
3 | BESNARD Auriane | 2001 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 0:35:38 | 997 | |
4 | FOLTZ Marion | 1997 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | 0:35:73 | 978 | |
5 | ROSSIGNOL Laura | 1999 | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN | FRA | 0:36:07 | 959 | |
6 | CHANCEL Mathilde | 2000 | US VENDÔME | FRA | 0:36:41 | 941 | |
7 | AUBARD Ambrine | 2001 | ASN BONNEVAL | FRA | 0:36:45 | 939 | |
8 | MOREAU Clémence | 1996 | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | FRA | 0:38:14 | 852 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRIGNONE Julia | 2000 | EN TOURS | FRA | 0:36:13 | 956 | |
2 | LOBATO Cyrielle | 2000 | USC D LA CHAPELLE-ST-MESMIN | FRA | 0:36:43 | 940 | |
3 | CHARRIERE Tiphaine | 2000 | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | FRA | 0:36:45 | 939 | |
4 | MADRELLE Amandine | 2000 | US VENDÔME | FRA | 0:36:46 | 939 | |
5 | PINTO Jade | 2001 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 0:36:65 | 929 | |
6 | FARGEAS Marie | 2000 | US VENDÔME | FRA | 0:36:70 | 926 | |
7 | DEDION Camille | 2000 | AN ROMORANTIN | FRA | 0:36:91 | 915 | |
8 | PERRIN Anouk | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | FRA | 0:37:36 | 892 |