Interrégionale
LE MANS
Du Vendredi 16 Decembre 2011 au Dimanche 18 Decembre 2011
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEBRET Lucas | 1998 | ESM GONFREVILLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
2 | KONIG Lucas | 1997 | SALBRIS NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VALL Jonathan | 1990 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:51:14 | 1254 | |
2 | SEGURA Jérémy | 1993 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 0:52:21 | 1216 | |
3 | ZEPHIR Jean-Luc | 1993 | EN TOURS | FRA | 0:52:75 | 1197 | |
4 | LAIGNEZ Jonas | 1991 | EN TOURS | FRA | 0:53:13 | 1183 | |
5 | COURCELLE Quentin | 1992 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:53:25 | 1179 | |
6 | MOHAMEDEEN Abderrahmane | 1994 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:53:50 | 1170 | |
7 | CHAMPAVERT Florian | 1994 | EN ORLÉANS | FRA | 0:53:53 | 1169 | |
8 | PINTHIER Pierre | 1990 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:53:57 | 1168 | |
9 | SENOUCI Islem | 1991 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:53:72 | 1163 | |
10 | FEDRIGO Mario | 1990 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA | 0:53:96 | 1155 | |
11 | LAUNAY Pierre-Alexandre | 1988 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 0:54:28 | 1144 | |
12 | SAUREL Arthur | 1995 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 0:54:30 | 1143 | |
13 | PAPIN Matthieu | 1992 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 0:54:56 | 1134 | |
14 | DELFOSSE Laurent | 1988 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA | 0:54:67 | 1130 | |
15 | SCHMID Ken | 1996 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | 0:54:76 | 1127 | |
16 | GINTRAND Normann | 1994 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 0:54:88 | 1123 | |
17 | POHU Thomas | 1991 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:54:92 | 1122 | |
18 | BOUTER Antoine | 1996 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 0:55:25 | 1111 | |
19 | THOUVENIN Arthur | 1994 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 0:55:53 | 1101 | |
20 | DESFONTAINES Samy | 1995 | NAT'YON LA ROCHE AGGLO 85 | FRA | 0:55:53 | 1101 | |
21 | ANDRE Karl | 1995 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:55:66 | 1097 | |
22 | LE NENA Arthur | 1996 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | 0:55:67 | 1096 | |
23 | FOURMONT Dylan | 1996 | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN | FRA | 0:55:74 | 1094 | |
24 | BUCHENET Adrien | 1997 | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN | FRA | 0:55:85 | 1090 | |
25 | CORRUBLE Alexandre | 1991 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:55:92 | 1088 | |
26 | BOILON Benjamin | 1996 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:55:99 | 1086 | |
27 | CHEVALIER Adrien | 1994 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 0:56:02 | 1085 | |
28 | BOISHARDY Vincent | 1994 | EN PONTIVY | FRA | 0:56:06 | 1083 | |
29 | MESSAGER Lucas | 1993 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 0:56:20 | 1079 | |
30 | ISNARDON Paul | 1995 | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | FRA | 0:56:25 | 1077 | |
31 | DANSIN Cédrick | 1993 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:56:37 | 1073 | |
32 | BOSQUEZ Maxime | 1995 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 0:56:38 | 1073 | |
33 | PETIT Thibaut | 1995 | CN ORLÉANS-LA-SOURCE | FRA | 0:56:40 | 1072 | |
34 | BLIN Louis | 1995 | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | FRA | 0:56:57 | 1066 | |
35 | CROIZAT Théo | 1995 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | 0:56:72 | 1061 | |
36 | DUFAYET Guillaume | 1997 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:56:86 | 1057 | |
37 | LEDUC Florian | 1994 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | 0:56:89 | 1056 | |
38 | ZEPHIR Stephane | 1997 | EN TOURS | FRA | 0:56:92 | 1055 | |
39 | LEFEVRE Jeremie | 1997 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 0:56:92 | 1055 | |
40 | SANCHEZ Baptiste | 1994 | US LA FLÈCHE | FRA | 0:57:19 | 1046 | |
41 | BOUTIN Gurvan | 1997 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:57:20 | 1046 | |
42 | TRAVERT Vincent | 1994 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:57:21 | 1045 | |
43 | FRAUILICH Nathan | 1995 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 0:57:26 | 1044 | |
44 | MESLET Guillaume | 1993 | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | FRA | 0:57:31 | 1042 | |
45 | POIRIER Alain | 1995 | CN FLERS | FRA | 0:57:32 | 1042 | |
46 | DUBUT HERMEL Clement | 1996 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | 0:57:45 | 1038 | |
47 | BREDEL Alexis | 1996 | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | FRA | 0:57:48 | 1037 | |
48 | MARGELIN Nicolas | 1996 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 0:57:50 | 1036 | |
49 | ROUSEE Pierre | 1995 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:57:53 | 1035 | |
50 | LEGRAND Florian | 1997 | EN TOURS | FRA | 0:57:58 | 1033 | |
51 | LEGRAND Pierre | 1996 | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | FRA | 0:57:62 | 1032 | |
52 | COUSIN Corentin | 1995 | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | FRA | 0:57:67 | 1030 | |
53 | CADENE Damien | 1996 | EN ORLÉANS | FRA | 0:57:71 | 1029 | |
54 | CHEROT Guénolé | 1996 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 0:57:72 | 1029 | |
55 | AUZOUX Hadrien | 1995 | EN ORLÉANS | FRA | 0:57:76 | 1027 | |
56 | BERNARD Romain | 1995 | ASPTT ORLÉANS | FRA | 0:57:78 | 1027 | |
57 | COURDENT Nicolas | 1995 | USM MONTARGIS | FRA | 0:57:80 | 1026 | |
58 | ALBERT David | 1997 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:57:84 | 1025 | |
59 | LAKKIS Rayane | 1997 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 0:57:87 | 1024 | |
60 | POLIDORI Olivier | 1996 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 0:57:96 | 1021 | |
61 | TURQUETILLE Yaël | 1996 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | 0:58:18 | 1014 | |
62 | TABUTEAU Tangi | 1995 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | 0:58:25 | 1012 | |
63 | GENOUVRIER Bastien | 1996 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | 0:58:26 | 1011 | |
64 | CHAMPION Victorien | 1995 | ASPTT ORLÉANS | FRA | 0:58:31 | 1010 | |
65 | LAUTERETTE Thibaut | 1994 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 0:58:32 | 1009 | |
66 | GUERIN Baptiste | 1995 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 0:58:39 | 1007 | |
67 | CLOUET Pierre | 1997 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | 0:58:43 | 1006 | |
68 | VELLEN Adrien | 1996 | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:58:49 | 1004 | |
69 | KONIG Lucas | 1997 | SALBRIS NATATION | FRA | 0:58:51 | 1003 | |
70 | LEBRET Lucas | 1998 | ESM GONFREVILLE | FRA | 0:58:51 | 1003 | |
71 | BRANDLI Jérémy | 1993 | ASPTT ORLÉANS | FRA | 0:58:51 | 1003 | |
72 | VELGHE Adrien | 1997 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:58:53 | 1003 | |
73 | ALLICHON Yann | 1996 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 0:58:55 | 1002 | |
74 | HURIER Baptiste | 1995 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:58:73 | 996 | |
75 | PEIGNIEN Paul | 1996 | C.N.S DE ST-ROMAIN-DE-COLBOSC | FRA | 0:58:78 | 995 | |
76 | BERNARD-PLANESSE Pierre-Emmanuel | 1996 | EN TOURS | FRA | 0:58:88 | 991 | |
77 | DESLANDES Adrien | 1997 | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | FRA | 0:58:90 | 991 | |
78 | CUVIER Edgar | 1995 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 0:59:01 | 987 | |
79 | LE CALVEZ Tanguy | 1995 | CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO | FRA | 0:59:04 | 986 | |
80 | MOCHHOURY Mehdi | 1996 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 0:59:04 | 986 | |
81 | DESAULTY Mickael | 1996 | US ARGENTON | FRA | 0:59:11 | 984 | |
82 | DE COSTER Adrien | 1996 | CN ORLÉANS-LA-SOURCE | FRA | 0:59:17 | 982 | |
83 | LOUTRE Vivien | 1995 | JS COULAINES | FRA | 0:59:20 | 981 | |
84 | TASSET Maxime | 1996 | EN PONTIVY | FRA | 0:59:23 | 980 | |
85 | SINA RAHME Jean-Antony | 1997 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 0:59:24 | 980 | |
86 | DEMAZEAU Tom | 1997 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:59:41 | 975 | |
87 | STARECKI Guillaume | 1996 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | 0:59:41 | 975 | |
88 | KOSAK Timothy | 1997 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:59:53 | 971 | |
89 | ROBIN Clement | 1997 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 0:59:54 | 970 | |
90 | BODIER Marius | 1997 | VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD | FRA | 0:59:59 | 969 | |
91 | LANG Nicolas | 1996 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 0:59:63 | 968 | |
92 | BAKAES Bastien | 1997 | AS GIEN NATATION | FRA | 0:59:64 | 967 | |
93 | SHAIN Elliot | 1996 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 0:59:68 | 966 | |
94 | BARBOSA Tom | 1996 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | 0:59:72 | 965 | |
95 | CORN Thomas | 1997 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:59:74 | 964 | |
96 | BOUCARD Niels | 1996 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:59:77 | 963 | |
97 | SOUDEY Gauthier | 1997 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 0:59:87 | 960 | |
98 | LOQUAI Paul | 1997 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 0:59:91 | 959 | |
99 | ORANGE Maxence | 1998 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 1:00:32 | 946 | |
100 | CHAVONET Pierre | 1996 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:00:38 | 944 | |
101 | LAIGNEL Edouard | 1997 | C.N.S DE ST-ROMAIN-DE-COLBOSC | FRA | 1:00:49 | 941 | |
102 | LACHETEAU Flavien | 1998 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | 1:00:54 | 939 | |
103 | BETTOLO Antonin | 1997 | US VENDÔME | FRA | 1:00:68 | 935 | |
104 | GOURDON Matthis | 1997 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:00:83 | 930 | |
105 | CHAMBRELAN Quentin | 1997 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:00:93 | 927 | |
106 | MILLE-HOUX Alexandre | 1997 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:01:05 | 923 | |
107 | LE LAY Antoine | 1998 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:01:06 | 923 | |
108 | CABON Illias | 1997 | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | FRA | 1:01:30 | 916 | |
109 | ALEXANDRE Joé | 1998 | ESM GONFREVILLE | FRA | 1:01:36 | 914 | |
110 | BLANCHARD Axel | 1997 | NAT'YON LA ROCHE AGGLO 85 | FRA | 1:01:36 | 914 | |
111 | BRUNET Valentin | 1997 | CN ORLÉANS-LA-SOURCE | FRA | 1:01:43 | 912 | |
112 | PARAYRE Maxime | 1998 | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | FRA | 1:01:87 | 898 | |
113 | QUATRAVAUX Roland | 1997 | LOCHES A.C NATATION | FRA | 1:02:09 | 892 | |
114 | FOURNY Mathis | 1998 | SAINT HERBLAIN NATATION | FRA | 1:02:89 | 868 | |
115 | RICHON Tom | 1996 | EN ORLÉANS | FRA | 1:04:89 | 809 | |
116 | MEYER Thomas | 1995 | US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
117 | ROBERT Flavien | 1997 | CN CHINON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
118 | BOURGEOIS Adam | 1994 | US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VALL Jonathan | 1990 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:51:13 | 1254 | |
2 | COURCELLE Quentin | 1992 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:51:44 | 1243 | |
3 | SEGURA Jérémy | 1993 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 0:51:64 | 1236 | |
4 | ZEPHIR Jean-Luc | 1993 | EN TOURS | FRA | 0:51:95 | 1225 | |
5 | LAIGNEZ Jonas | 1991 | EN TOURS | FRA | 0:51:99 | 1223 | |
6 | PINTHIER Pierre | 1990 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:53:02 | 1187 | |
7 | SAUREL Arthur | 1995 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 0:53:28 | 1178 | |
8 | SENOUCI Islem | 1991 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:53:39 | 1174 | |
9 | CHAMPAVERT Florian | 1994 | EN ORLÉANS | FRA | 0:53:53 | 1169 | |
10 | MOHAMEDEEN Abderrahmane | 1994 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:53:55 | 1169 | |
11 | SCHMID Ken | 1996 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | 0:54:59 | 1133 | |
12 | FEDRIGO Mario | 1990 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA | 0:54:62 | 1132 | |
13 | BOUTER Antoine | 1996 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 0:54:81 | 1125 | |
14 | ANDRE Karl | 1995 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:54:88 | 1123 | |
15 | LE NENA Arthur | 1996 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | 0:55:21 | 1112 | |
16 | DUFAYET Guillaume | 1997 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:55:79 | 1092 | |
17 | FOURMONT Dylan | 1996 | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN | FRA | 0:56:09 | 1082 | |
18 | BUCHENET Adrien | 1997 | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN | FRA | 0:56:24 | 1077 | |
19 | LEFEVRE Jeremie | 1997 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 0:56:31 | 1075 | |
20 | BOILON Benjamin | 1996 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:56:39 | 1072 | |
21 | PETIT Thibaut | 1995 | CN ORLÉANS-LA-SOURCE | FRA | 0:56:44 | 1071 | |
22 | ZEPHIR Stephane | 1997 | EN TOURS | FRA | 0:56:45 | 1070 | |
23 | ISNARDON Paul | 1995 | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | FRA | 0:56:68 | 1063 | |
24 | BOSQUEZ Maxime | 1995 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 0:56:69 | 1062 | |
25 | BOUTIN Gurvan | 1997 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:57:03 | 1051 | |
26 | LEGRAND Florian | 1997 | EN TOURS | FRA | 0:57:36 | 1040 | |
27 | LAKKIS Rayane | 1997 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 0:57:92 | 1022 | |
28 | ALBERT David | 1997 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:58:41 | 1006 | |
29 | CLOUET Pierre | 1997 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | 0:58:69 | 997 | |
30 | LEBRET Lucas | 1998 | ESM GONFREVILLE | FRA | 1:02:01 | 894 |