Départementale
VERNOUILLET
Le Dimanche 21 Mars 2010
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHAUVIN Maxime | 1999 | ASN BONNEVAL | FRA | 1:37:36 | 330 | |
2 | MEGHERAT Camille | 2000 | CO VERNOUILLET | FRA | 1:51:48 | 144 | |
3 | CARDET Benjamin | 2000 | CO VERNOUILLET | FRA | 1:58:46 | 80 | |
4 | CHANDELIER Gwendal | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB VOVES | FRA | 2:02:48 | 52 | |
5 | DELEAU Corentin | 1999 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 2:05:80 | 33 | |
6 | CADORET Leo | 2000 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 2:05:88 | 33 | |
7 | MARTIN Hugo | 1999 | NAUTIC CLUB VOVES | FRA | 2:11:32 | 11 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHAUVIN Maxime | 1999 | ASN BONNEVAL | FRA | 1:38:99 | 305 | |
2 | BOUDON Biniam | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB VOVES | FRA | 1:40:46 | 283 | |
3 | GREMIAU Fabien | 2000 | ASS. CLOYSIENNE DE NATATION | FRA | 1:48:37 | 179 | |
4 | CARDET Benjamin | 2000 | CO VERNOUILLET | FRA | 1:52:36 | 135 | |
5 | LAGARDE Léo | 1999 | ASS. CLOYSIENNE DE NATATION | FRA | 1:58:40 | 81 | |
6 | OLIVIER Florian | 2000 | ASN BONNEVAL | FRA | 1:58:60 | 79 | |
7 | CHANDELIER Gwendal | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB VOVES | FRA | 2:02:93 | 49 | |
8 | BRUSSEAU Bastien | 1999 | NAUTIC CLUB VOVES | FRA | 2:05:66 | 34 | |
9 | ROUVRAY Anthony | 1999 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 2:07:29 | 26 | |
10 | CADORET Leo | 2000 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 2:07:75 | 24 | |
11 | DELEAU Corentin | 1999 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 2:09:11 | 19 | |
12 | RUIZ Thomas | 2000 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 2:10:53 | 14 | |
13 | PICOT Clement | 1999 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 2:12:00 | 9 | |
14 | SANSEAU Kylian | 1999 | NAUTIC CLUB VOVES | FRA | 2:12:62 | 8 | |
15 | MARTIN Hugo | 1999 | NAUTIC CLUB VOVES | FRA | 2:13:05 | 7 | |
16 | MARTIN Thomas | 1999 | NAUTIC CLUB VOVES | FRA | 2:16:14 | 2 | |
17 | BRIERE Clément | 1999 | NAUTIC CLUB VOVES | FRA | 2:24:65 | 1 | |
18 | HUET Mathis | 2000 | CO VERNOUILLET | FRA | 2:26:51 | 1 | |
19 | SUREAU Romain | 2000 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 2:27:56 | 1 | |
20 | QUEMENEUR Antoine | 1999 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 2:29:36 | 1 | |
21 | KRET Maxime | 2000 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 2:34:14 | 1 | |
22 | MERCIER Kevin | 1999 | NAUTIC CLUB VOVES | FRA | 2:34:82 | 1 | |
23 | GROISARD Thibaud | 1999 | ASN BONNEVAL | FRA | 2:39:09 | 1 | |
24 | LEMAIRE Baptiste | 2000 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 2:43:41 | 1 | |
25 | CASSET Francis | 1999 | ASN BONNEVAL | FRA | - | Disq. | |
26 | PARDESSUS Lucas | 2000 | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
27 | CHARTRIN Geoffrey | 2000 | ASN BONNEVAL | FRA | - | Disq. | |
28 | BERTIN Awen | 2000 | ASN BONNEVAL | FRA | - | Disq. | |
29 | CIESIELCZK Eelco | 2000 | ASS. CLOYSIENNE DE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
30 | BERTHEAU Louis | 1999 | NAUTIC CLUB VOVES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
31 | HOUY Jérémie | 2000 | CO VERNOUILLET | FRA | - | Disq. |