2e Journée Avenirs-Poussins - EURE-ET-LOIR

Départementale

CHARTRES

Le Dimanche 24 Janvier 2010

Bassin de 25m

50 Brasse Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LASSALLE Clemence 1999 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA 0:47:83 638
2 MURGIA Laurene 1999 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA 0:50:74 537
3 PESCHEUX Pauline 1999 NAUTIC CLUB VOVES FRA 0:52:19 490
4 AUGIER Lucie 2000 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA 0:52:86 469
5 ROBLIN Fiona 1999 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA 0:53:76 441
6 AGEORGES Isaline 1999 CN CHÂTEAUDUN FRA 0:54:35 423
7 TRECUL Anaïs 2000 ASN BONNEVAL FRA 0:56:43 364
8 CERCEAU Charlotte 1999 CN NOGENT-LE-ROTROU FRA 0:57:27 342
9 BOURDELAS Liz 2000 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA 0:57:78 328
10 VOGELS Ophélie 2001 CO VERNOUILLET FRA 0:59:95 274
11 JOURNET Kathie 2000 NAUTIC CLUB VOVES FRA 1:00:23 267
12 IGLICKI Alexandra 1999 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA 1:01:25 244
13 CARTAL Ludivine 2000 CN NOGENT-LE-ROTROU FRA 1:01:34 242
14 GUILLAUME Mallory 2000 CN CHÂTEAUDUN FRA 1:02:25 222
15 NOUSSAN Léa 2001 CO VERNOUILLET FRA 1:02:35 220
16 LANG Elodie 1999 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA 1:02:79 211
17 BARREAU Laure 2002 CO VERNOUILLET FRA 1:02:93 208
18 MONOT Emma 2001 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA 1:03:07 205
19 SECK Fatsy-Laure 1999 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA 1:03:45 197
20 DATHEVY Ines 2000 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA 1:04:29 181
21 RIVIERE-CHAILLOU Noemie 2000 ASN BONNEVAL FRA 1:04:29 181
22 CHRISTOPHE Adele 2000 CN CHÂTEAUDUN FRA 1:04:40 179
23 TIRAU Mathilde 2000 CO VERNOUILLET FRA 1:04:46 177
24 CERCEAU Lea 2002 CN NOGENT-LE-ROTROU FRA 1:04:95 168
25 ROCAS Mehiti 2000 CN CHÂTEAUDUN FRA 1:05:31 161
26 KHELLAT Ilianne 1999 CN CHÂTEAUDUN FRA 1:05:99 149
27 CASTELAS Lea 2000 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA 1:06:57 139
28 COUTURE Léa 2000 ASN BONNEVAL FRA 1:06:80 135
29 CHANON Charlotte 2000 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA 1:07:03 132
30 ECHAUBARD-PEIGNE Margaux 2000 NAUTIC CLUB VOVES FRA 1:07:55 123
31 VINCENDEAU Kalkidan 2001 NAUTIC CLUB VOVES FRA 1:08:38 110
32 MICHELIS Eloïse 2002 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA 1:09:24 98
33 JEAN Camelia 2002 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA 1:09:32 97
34 CHATONNET Astrid 2000 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA 1:10:73 78
35 BOURDIER Helene 2001 NAUTIC CLUB VOVES FRA 1:11:40 69
36 BAPTISTA Karla 2001 CN CHÂTEAUDUN FRA 1:12:64 55
37 PERRUCHET Blanche 1999 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA 1:12:80 54
38 BEZANNIER Candice 2001 NAUTIC CLUB VOVES FRA 1:12:82 54
39 LAVIGNE Emma 2000 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA 1:13:42 47
40 MICHAU Juliette 2001 CN CHÂTEAUDUN FRA 1:15:01 33
41 DEJAHDI Soumïa 2003 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA 1:17:07 18
42 ALAMARGOT Chloe 2000 SI ILLIERS-COMBRAY NATATION FRA 1:17:56 15
43 LAUNAY Lina 2000 CO VERNOUILLET FRA 1:20:12 4
44 PARRA Anaelle 2000 NAUTIC CLUB VOVES FRA 1:23:40 1
45 LE LAN Servane 2001 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA 1:23:67 1
46 FRETARD Louise 2001 CO VERNOUILLET FRA 1:24:71 1
47 MAZZOUZ Sarah 2000 ASN BONNEVAL FRA 1:32:80 1
48 SENECAL Ombeline 2000 ASN BONNEVAL FRA 1:35:54 1
49 LEGEAY Océane 2000 SI ILLIERS-COMBRAY NATATION FRA 1:39:41 1
50 CARTAL Solene 2004 CN NOGENT-LE-ROTROU FRA 1:39:93 1
51 BRETTE Elsa 2001 ASN BONNEVAL FRA 1:43:40 1
52 JORRY Agathe 2001 ASN BONNEVAL FRA 1:50:07 1
53 NICOLAS Oriane 2002 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA 1:50:70 1
54 AUBARD Ambrine 2001 ASN BONNEVAL FRA 1:57:35 1
55 CHAMPAGNE Juliette 2004 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA 2:01:24 1
56 DUBREU Emma 2003 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA 2:19:18 1
57 TURLIN Julie 2001 SI ILLIERS-COMBRAY NATATION FRA 2:39:89 1
58 ROTROU Marion 2001 CN CHÂTEAUDUN FRA - Disq.
59 YON Faustine-Louise 1999 ASS. CLOYSIENNE DE NATATION FRA - Disq.
60 GASSELIN Camille 2001 NAUTIC CLUB VOVES FRA - Disq.
61 VACHER Flora 2001 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA - Disq.
62 MARC Pauline 1999 CN CHÂTEAUDUN FRA - Disq.
63 CHBABI Ilyes 2003 CO VERNOUILLET FRA - Disq.
64 SAGNES Maurine 2002 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA - Disq.