Nationale
MILLAU
Du Vendredi 05 Juillet 2002 au Dimanche 07 Juillet 2002
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARACINEANU Roxana | 1975 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:21:96 | 840 | |
2 | BILLIAUWS Lore | 1986 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:25:45 | 799 | |
3 | MICIUL Aleksandra | 1982 | POLOGNE | POL | 2:25:94 | 793 | |
4 | LECLERCQ Fanny | 1984 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 2:26:23 | 790 | |
5 | GLATRE Anne-Françoise | 1979 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 2:27:25 | 779 | |
6 | DRUET Delphine | 1986 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:27:77 | 773 | |
7 | LOMBARD Audrey | 1985 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 2:28:02 | 771 | |
8 | SARAC Dana | 1987 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 2:29:04 | 760 | |
9 | STANISLAWSKA Agnieszka | 1983 | POLOGNE | POL | 2:29:33 | 757 | |
10 | BESCHERON Emmanuelle | 1985 | EN TOURS | FRA | 2:29:52 | 755 | |
11 | MAZURE Cécile | 1988 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:30:38 | 746 | |
12 | JOUNAULT Elise | 1985 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 2:30:73 | 742 | |
13 | LAHAY Fanny | 1984 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 2:30:87 | 741 | |
14 | FURIC Laure | 1983 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:30:96 | 740 | |
15 | UHMANN Amandine | 1986 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:32:46 | 725 | |
16 | ARRANZ Solenne | 1985 | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY | FRA | 2:33:26 | 717 | |
17 | SOLLBERGER Carine | 1984 | ASPTT NICE | FRA | 2:33:76 | 712 | |
18 | SENTENAC Anne | 1985 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:34:13 | 709 | |
19 | ROUBI Dorine | 1985 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:34:44 | 706 | |
20 | BLANCHARD Marion | 1986 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 2:34:77 | 703 | |
21 | OUDIN Aurélie | 1984 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 2:35:29 | 698 | |
22 | CROS Amandine | 1985 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:35:37 | 697 | |
23 | LAFAGE Sarah | 1987 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 2:35:78 | 693 | |
24 | LAMARE Alison | 1983 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 2:36:58 | 686 | |
25 | LAOUDI Julie | 1985 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 2:36:61 | 686 | |
26 | COLLOMB REY Béatrice | 1984 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | 2:40:51 | 652 | |
27 | SELIEZ Candice | 1988 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 2:40:67 | 650 | |
28 | MOREL Floriane | 1983 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:41:89 | 640 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARACINEANU Roxana | 1975 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:16:61 | 912 | |
2 | MICIUL Aleksandra | 1982 | POLOGNE | POL | 2:20:99 | 853 | |
3 | GLATRE Anne-Françoise | 1979 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 2:22:88 | 829 | |
4 | BILLIAUWS Lore | 1986 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:23:13 | 826 | |
5 | LECLERCQ Fanny | 1984 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 2:24:08 | 815 | |
6 | SARAC Dana | 1987 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 2:25:58 | 797 | |
7 | DRUET Delphine | 1986 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:27:16 | 780 | |
8 | LOMBARD Audrey | 1985 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 2:29:82 | 752 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STANISLAWSKA Agnieszka | 1983 | POLOGNE | POL | 2:25:69 | 796 | |
2 | BESCHERON Emmanuelle | 1985 | EN TOURS | FRA | 2:26:88 | 783 | |
3 | JOUNAULT Elise | 1985 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 2:26:90 | 783 | |
4 | MAZURE Cécile | 1988 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:29:84 | 751 | |
5 | SENTENAC Anne | 1985 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:30:91 | 740 | |
6 | UHMANN Amandine | 1986 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:31:04 | 739 | |
7 | ARRANZ Solenne | 1985 | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY | FRA | 2:32:93 | 720 | |
8 | FURIC Laure | 1983 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | - | Disq. |