Départementale
VIERZON
Le Samedi 06 Mars 2010
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GRANDJEAN Hugo | 2000 | VIERZON NATATION | FRA | 1:19:30 | 447 | |
2 | BAPTISTE Gatien | 1999 | VIERZON NATATION | FRA | 1:19:30 | 447 | |
3 | LEPLA Lucas | 1999 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 1:20:92 | 413 | |
4 | DUCOURET Mattéo | 1999 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 1:25:75 | 319 | |
5 | BAL Alexandre | 1999 | VIERZON NATATION | FRA | 1:30:42 | 240 | |
6 | PICARD Rémi | 2000 | CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER | FRA | 1:30:83 | 234 | |
7 | AUFORT Valentin | 2000 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 1:30:88 | 233 | |
8 | FEMIAK Dorian | 2000 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 1:31:12 | 229 | |
9 | JACQUET Henri | 1999 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 1:31:18 | 229 | |
10 | SOUBIRAN Esteban | 2000 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 1:34:31 | 183 | |
11 | NANTY Maxence | 1999 | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | FRA | 1:37:09 | 147 | |
12 | ANTONIO Lucas | 2000 | CN MEHUN-SUR-YÈVRE | FRA | 1:44:82 | 67 | |
13 | BRUNET Hugo | 1999 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 1:44:82 | 67 | |
14 | SAINT OMER Anthony | 2000 | VIERZON NATATION | FRA | 1:44:91 | 67 | |
15 | CHAUVEAU Theo | 1998 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 1:45:92 | 58 | |
16 | PERRET Augustin | 1999 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 1:48:61 | 39 | |
17 | BLIN Maceo | 1999 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 1:51:49 | 23 | |
18 | TAILLANDIER Benjamin | 1999 | VIERZON NATATION | FRA | 1:52:14 | 20 | |
19 | KIRICH Ismael | 1999 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 1:52:92 | 17 | |
20 | LACOFFRETTE Louis | 1999 | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | FRA | 1:53:57 | 14 | |
21 | GAUTIER Thibaut | 1999 | VIERZON NATATION | FRA | 1:53:62 | 14 | |
22 | BESSON Matteo | 1999 | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | FRA | 1:55:74 | 7 | |
23 | BRICHET Néven | 2000 | VIERZON NATATION | FRA | 1:56:57 | 5 | |
24 | AGEORGES Clément | 1999 | ES AUBIGNY NATATION | FRA | 1:56:70 | 5 | |
25 | STEEGMANS Nicolas | 1999 | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | FRA | 1:57:53 | 3 | |
26 | DUBERT Antoine | 2000 | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | FRA | 1:58:52 | 2 | |
27 | MARINHO Baptiste | 2000 | VIERZON NATATION | FRA | 1:58:67 | 1 | |
28 | BOUVIER Théo | 2000 | VIERZON NATATION | FRA | 2:02:24 | 1 | |
29 | CHARPENTIER Alex | 1998 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 2:03:59 | 1 | |
30 | CHAMPAULT Aurélien | 2000 | CN MEHUN-SUR-YÈVRE | FRA | 2:04:95 | 1 | |
31 | FAYOLLE Hugo | 1999 | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | FRA | 2:11:45 | 1 | |
32 | SOULA Eloïs | 1999 | VIERZON NATATION | FRA | 2:14:12 | 1 | |
33 | ZIDANE Amine | 2000 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 2:14:35 | 1 | |
34 | AUDIGER Vincent | 2000 | ES AUBIGNY NATATION | FRA | 2:14:81 | 1 | |
35 | DARD Axel | 2000 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 2:15:95 | 1 | |
36 | CORMIER-BOULIGEON Louis | 2000 | ES AUBIGNY NATATION | FRA | 2:19:25 | 1 | |
37 | NOEL Damien | 2000 | VIERZON NATATION | FRA | 2:19:59 | 1 | |
38 | JULIEN Jayson | 2000 | VIERZON NATATION | FRA | 2:32:90 | 1 | |
39 | SOARES Samuel | 1999 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
40 | DELATTRE Justin | 2000 | CN MEHUN-SUR-YÈVRE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
41 | NEEL Théo | 2000 | VIERZON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |