Nationale
RENNES
Du Vendredi 05 Mars 2010 au Dimanche 07 Mars 2010
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEHAIRE Franck | 1988 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 4:42:03 | 1143 | |
2 | LAMBERT Mickaël | 1994 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 4:53:93 | 1053 | |
3 | AGNES Pierre-Emmanuel | 1991 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 4:54:54 | 1049 | |
4 | CHABCHOUB Mohamed | 1993 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 5:00:02 | 1009 | |
5 | MANCEL Quentin | 1994 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 5:00:13 | 1008 | |
6 | TURAN Denis | 1987 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 5:04:87 | 974 | |
7 | DREANO Antoine | 1994 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 5:06:71 | 961 | |
8 | LACROIX Robin | 1994 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 5:08:03 | 952 | |
9 | PUJOL Kevin | 1993 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 5:13:00 | 917 | |
10 | LOUEDEC Romain | 1989 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 5:13:13 | 917 | |
11 | AUBERT Antoine | 1991 | EN CAEN | FRA | 5:17:46 | 887 | |
12 | HAJDER Viktor | 1996 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 5:17:85 | 884 | |
13 | DAGORN Benjamin | 1991 | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | FRA | 5:22:03 | 856 | |
14 | FERRY Thomas | 1996 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 5:22:63 | 853 | |
15 | LE GAL Guillaume | 1994 | CN BREST | FRA | 5:25:09 | 836 | |
16 | CANTRELLE Gilles | 1990 | EN CAEN | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEHAIRE Franck | 1988 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 4:47:95 | 1098 | |
2 | TURAN Denis | 1987 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 4:51:52 | 1071 | |
3 | AGNES Pierre-Emmanuel | 1991 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 4:52:42 | 1064 | |
4 | CHABCHOUB Mohamed | 1993 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 4:53:85 | 1054 | |
5 | LAMBERT Mickaël | 1994 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 4:55:46 | 1042 | |
6 | MANCEL Quentin | 1994 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 5:01:60 | 998 | |
7 | DREANO Antoine | 1994 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 5:02:39 | 992 | |
8 | LACROIX Robin | 1994 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 5:04:47 | 977 | |
9 | DAGORN Benjamin | 1991 | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | FRA | 5:06:50 | 963 | |
10 | AUBERT Antoine | 1991 | EN CAEN | FRA | 5:08:80 | 947 | |
11 | PUJOL Kevin | 1993 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 5:09:66 | 941 | |
12 | LOUEDEC Romain | 1989 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 5:11:63 | 927 | |
13 | HAJDER Viktor | 1996 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 5:16:29 | 895 | |
14 | FERRY Thomas | 1996 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 5:20:09 | 869 |