Nationale
RENNES
Du Vendredi 05 Mars 2010 au Dimanche 07 Mars 2010
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TURAN Denis | 1987 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
2 | LECOUTEUX Pierre-Hervé | 1991 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUY Romain | 1985 | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | FRA | 0:53:46 | 1172 | |
2 | FERARD Julien | 1990 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:53:58 | 1168 | |
3 | MENARD Raphaël | 1990 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:53:71 | 1163 | |
4 | MARCEAUX Paul | 1991 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 0:54:11 | 1149 | |
5 | PINTHIER Pierre | 1990 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:55:47 | 1103 | |
6 | GOUPIL Bruno | 1990 | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | FRA | 0:55:59 | 1099 | |
7 | LEHAIRE Franck | 1988 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 0:55:75 | 1094 | |
8 | AGNES Florian | 1993 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 0:55:79 | 1092 | |
9 | SEGURA Jérémy | 1993 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 0:55:85 | 1090 | |
10 | HERBIN William | 1994 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:55:94 | 1087 | |
11 | VERSTRAETE Loïc | 1993 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:56:08 | 1083 | |
12 | BELLAUD Killian | 1993 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 0:56:15 | 1080 | |
13 | BERNARD Thomas | 1994 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:56:20 | 1079 | |
14 | OLLIVIER Quentin | 1992 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:56:26 | 1077 | |
15 | BERTHELOT Jonathan | 1993 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 0:56:51 | 1068 | |
16 | MAINGUET Samuel | 1995 | MARLIN AQUA SPORT ANCENIS | FRA | 0:56:57 | 1066 | |
17 | MAUGARD Valentin | 1990 | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | FRA | 0:56:63 | 1064 | |
18 | MATHEY Johann | 1992 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 0:56:65 | 1064 | |
19 | LECOUTEUX Pierre-Hervé | 1991 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 0:56:79 | 1059 | |
20 | TURAN Denis | 1987 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 0:56:79 | 1059 | |
21 | BRIDOUX Gaëtan | 1992 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:56:91 | 1055 | |
22 | RAMBAUD Pierre | 1990 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 0:56:98 | 1053 | |
23 | LAMBERT Mickaël | 1994 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 0:57:30 | 1042 | |
24 | RAIMBAULT Baptiste | 1993 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 0:57:42 | 1038 | |
25 | DODIN Maxime | 1995 | CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE | FRA | 0:57:50 | 1036 | |
26 | NOEL Alexandre | 1993 | VIERZON NATATION | FRA | 0:57:57 | 1034 | |
27 | LE POGAM Pierre | 1994 | PAYS DE LANDI NATATION | FRA | 0:57:58 | 1033 | |
28 | MIGEOTTE Florian | 1989 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 0:57:82 | 1025 | |
29 | DUFAY Fabien | 1993 | CN FLERS | FRA | 0:57:84 | 1025 | |
30 | GUYOT Aurélien | 1988 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 0:57:85 | 1024 | |
31 | KERNIN Erwan | 1994 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 0:58:08 | 1017 | |
32 | GUILLERM Julien | 1994 | CN CONCARNEAU | FRA | 0:58:21 | 1013 | |
33 | SALIOU Pierre | 1990 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:58:23 | 1012 | |
34 | SUBIL Michaël | 1991 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:58:53 | 1003 | |
35 | PAPIN Matthieu | 1992 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 0:58:66 | 998 | |
36 | FAGOT Aurélien | 1994 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:58:79 | 994 | |
37 | DOUCET Clément | 1993 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 0:58:79 | 994 | |
38 | SUPIOT Anthony | 1991 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:58:93 | 990 | |
39 | LOUEDEC Romain | 1989 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 0:58:94 | 989 | |
40 | GUYON Charles | 1993 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 0:59:20 | 981 | |
41 | CORBEL Antoine | 1992 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 0:59:27 | 979 | |
42 | BOURDET Thomas | 1991 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 0:59:76 | 963 | |
43 | WILLE Nicolas | 1996 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 0:59:80 | 962 | |
44 | DENIS Clément | 1989 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 0:59:82 | 962 | |
45 | MICHEL Benjamin | 1992 | LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE | FRA | 0:59:99 | 956 | |
46 | CUYPERS Maxime | 1994 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 0:59:99 | 956 | |
47 | SAUVAGERE Valentin | 1993 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 1:00:04 | 955 | |
48 | SAMSON David | 1992 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 1:00:05 | 954 | |
49 | VALLY Hugo | 1994 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 1:00:42 | 943 | |
50 | DRIANO Vincent | 1994 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 1:00:75 | 933 | |
51 | LOUVEL Franck | 1992 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 1:00:80 | 931 | |
52 | GAUNEAU Guillaume | 1995 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 1:01:04 | 924 | |
53 | GONDELLE-CORVEST Thibault | 1993 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 1:01:23 | 918 | |
54 | HAJDER Viktor | 1996 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 1:01:64 | 905 | |
55 | BARRY Pierre | 1992 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 1:02:34 | 884 | |
56 | LEBRETON Vincent | 1990 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:02:47 | 880 | |
57 | LE GAL Guillaume | 1994 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:03:26 | 857 | |
58 | CHAMPIN Antoine | 1993 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 1:04:54 | 819 | |
59 | GINTRAND Normann | 1994 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
60 | POISLANE Paul-André | 1992 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
61 | BUSSOLINO Olivier | 1982 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MENARD Raphaël | 1990 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:53:81 | 1160 | |
2 | MARCEAUX Paul | 1991 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 0:54:03 | 1152 | |
3 | SEGURA Jérémy | 1993 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 0:55:21 | 1112 | |
4 | GOUPIL Bruno | 1990 | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | FRA | 0:55:33 | 1108 | |
5 | HERBIN William | 1994 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:55:52 | 1101 | |
6 | BELLAUD Killian | 1993 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 0:55:59 | 1099 | |
7 | PINTHIER Pierre | 1990 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:55:60 | 1099 | |
8 | LEHAIRE Franck | 1988 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 0:55:89 | 1089 | |
9 | MAUGARD Valentin | 1990 | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | FRA | 0:56:23 | 1078 | |
10 | BERNARD Thomas | 1994 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:56:24 | 1077 | |
11 | AGNES Florian | 1993 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 0:56:26 | 1077 | |
12 | BERTHELOT Jonathan | 1993 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 0:56:39 | 1072 | |
13 | OLLIVIER Quentin | 1992 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:56:60 | 1065 | |
14 | MAINGUET Samuel | 1995 | MARLIN AQUA SPORT ANCENIS | FRA | 0:56:73 | 1061 | |
15 | RAIMBAULT Baptiste | 1993 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 0:57:04 | 1051 | |
16 | DODIN Maxime | 1995 | CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE | FRA | 0:57:11 | 1049 | |
17 | LAMBERT Mickaël | 1994 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 0:57:72 | 1029 | |
18 | WILLE Nicolas | 1996 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 0:58:90 | 991 | |
19 | GAUNEAU Guillaume | 1995 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 1:00:57 | 938 | |
20 | HAJDER Viktor | 1996 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 1:01:56 | 908 | |
21 | FERARD Julien | 1990 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | - | Disq. |