Nationale
RENNES
Du Vendredi 05 Mars 2010 au Dimanche 07 Mars 2010
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOUANJAN Mathilde | 1994 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 2:47:00 | 1124 | Interregional |
2 | SIMON Juliette | 1995 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 2:47:13 | 1122 | National |
3 | ORHAN Charlotte | 1995 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 2:49:00 | 1100 | National |
4 | MARCHAND Camille | 1988 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 2:51:10 | 1075 | Regional |
5 | ROGER Anna | 1993 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 2:53:99 | 1040 | Regional |
6 | LEROY Flavy | 1996 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 2:54:81 | 1031 | Interregional |
7 | FERREC Marion | 1993 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 2:55:15 | 1027 | Regional |
8 | VANTAL Audrey | 1995 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:56:27 | 1014 | Regional |
9 | LE GUEN Charlotte | 1996 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 2:56:92 | 1007 | Regional |
10 | DUCHESNE Sophie | 1994 | CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON | FRA | 2:57:34 | 1002 | Regional |
11 | HEBERT Chloe | 1996 | AQUACLUB CRIQUETOT NATATION | FRA | 3:00:15 | 970 | Regional |
12 | GARRAUD Charlène | 1992 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 3:00:19 | 969 | Regional |
13 | SEUBILLE Laurine | 1994 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 3:01:59 | 954 | Regional |
14 | LAOUENAN Oceane | 1996 | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | FRA | 3:02:06 | 948 | Regional |
15 | NOURY-SOYER Alice | 1995 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 3:06:55 | 899 | Regional |
16 | ALLEARD Claire-Sophie | 1996 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 3:08:33 | 880 | Departemental 50 |
17 | FAIVRE Serena | 1996 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 3:11:51 | 846 | Departemental 50 |
18 | PARCHEMIN Anaëlle | 1993 | CHATO9 NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
19 | BROUARD Lisa | 1988 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
20 | PLANCHARD Caroline | 1993 | CN BREST | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOUANJAN Mathilde | 1994 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 2:43:90 | 1162 | National |
2 | SIMON Juliette | 1995 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 2:45:87 | 1138 | National |
3 | DUCHESNE Sophie | 1994 | CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON | FRA | 2:46:13 | 1134 | Interregional |
4 | ORHAN Charlotte | 1995 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 2:47:91 | 1113 | National |
5 | LEROY Flavy | 1996 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 2:49:43 | 1094 | National |
6 | MARCHAND Camille | 1988 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 2:49:45 | 1094 | Regional |
7 | FERREC Marion | 1993 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 2:52:36 | 1060 | Regional |
8 | ROGER Anna | 1993 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 2:52:53 | 1058 | Regional |
9 | VANTAL Audrey | 1995 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:53:83 | 1042 | Interregional |
10 | HEBERT Chloe | 1996 | AQUACLUB CRIQUETOT NATATION | FRA | 2:53:97 | 1041 | Interregional |
11 | GARRAUD Charlène | 1992 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:56:87 | 1007 | Regional |
12 | LE GUEN Charlotte | 1996 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 2:59:41 | 978 | Regional |
13 | SEUBILLE Laurine | 1994 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 3:00:92 | 961 | Regional |
14 | LAOUENAN Oceane | 1996 | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | FRA | 3:01:00 | 960 | Regional |
15 | NOURY-SOYER Alice | 1995 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 3:06:13 | 903 | Regional |