Nationale
CHALON-SUR-SAÔNE
Du Jeudi 21 Mai 2009 au Dimanche 24 Mai 2009
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | QUIERTANT Yann | 1989 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 2:21:29 | 1204 | National |
2 | BRIDIER Colin | 1990 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 2:22:77 | 1184 | National |
3 | SILVA Andre Miguel | 1991 | PORTUGAL | POR | 2:22:86 | 1183 | National |
4 | DEBOURGES William | 1991 | CN CANNES | FRA | 2:22:97 | 1181 | National |
5 | GUDEFIN Clément | 1991 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:23:13 | 1179 | National |
6 | PERISSER Patrick | 1992 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 2:23:63 | 1172 | National |
7 | DILLMANN Kevin | 1989 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:25:51 | 1147 | National |
8 | DAHLIA Thomas | 1990 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 2:25:59 | 1146 | National |
9 | COTON Quentin | 1991 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 2:26:05 | 1140 | National |
10 | DUROT Benjamin | 1992 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:26:06 | 1139 | National |
11 | ROY-LAVALLEE Julien | 1989 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 2:26:20 | 1138 | National |
12 | DMYTRUK Micha | 1991 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 2:26:39 | 1135 | Interregional |
13 | SELIN Johan | 1990 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 2:26:49 | 1134 | Interregional |
14 | CAPITAINE Thibaut | 1993 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 2:26:51 | 1133 | National |
15 | BREUILLE Kevin | 1992 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 2:26:82 | 1129 | National |
16 | BAROIS Quentin | 1992 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:27:65 | 1118 | National |
17 | GOURI Lucas | 1989 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:27:70 | 1118 | Interregional |
18 | QUIRIN Hugo | 1993 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:28:24 | 1110 | National |
19 | KOUHAILI Emeric | 1990 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:28:33 | 1109 | Interregional |
20 | MEYER SAUVAGE Lambert | 1994 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:29:18 | 1098 | National |
21 | VIGOUROUX Romain | 1994 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:31:26 | 1071 | National |
22 | FERRARI Geoffrey | 1992 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:31:29 | 1070 | National |
23 | SILVA Ricardo | 1992 | PORTUGAL | POR | 2:32:47 | 1055 | Interregional |
24 | SASSE Robin | 1993 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 2:33:02 | 1048 | Interregional |
25 | ERBA Benjamin | 1994 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 2:33:88 | 1037 | National |
26 | DUSART Camille | 1994 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 2:35:23 | 1020 | National |
27 | DOBRAL Corentin | 1992 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | - | Disq. | |
28 | RABEISEN Thomas | 1992 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
29 | CHANAL Nicholas | 1992 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
30 | LIOT Victor | 1993 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEBOURGES William | 1991 | CN CANNES | FRA | 2:18:11 | 1249 | National |
2 | QUIERTANT Yann | 1989 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 2:19:69 | 1226 | National |
3 | BRIDIER Colin | 1990 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 2:21:07 | 1207 | National |
4 | PERISSER Patrick | 1992 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 2:21:86 | 1196 | National |
5 | GUDEFIN Clément | 1991 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:22:13 | 1193 | National |
6 | SILVA Andre Miguel | 1991 | PORTUGAL | POR | 2:22:38 | 1189 | National |
7 | DAHLIA Thomas | 1990 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 2:23:33 | 1176 | National |
8 | DILLMANN Kevin | 1989 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:24:11 | 1166 | National |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COTON Quentin | 1991 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 2:21:04 | 1208 | National |
2 | ROY-LAVALLEE Julien | 1989 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 2:22:63 | 1186 | National |
3 | CAPITAINE Thibaut | 1993 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 2:23:53 | 1174 | National |
4 | DMYTRUK Micha | 1991 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 2:24:06 | 1166 | National |
5 | BAROIS Quentin | 1992 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:26:79 | 1130 | National |
6 | BREUILLE Kevin | 1992 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 2:27:35 | 1122 | National |
7 | SELIN Johan | 1990 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 2:27:74 | 1117 | Interregional |
8 | DUROT Benjamin | 1992 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GOURI Lucas | 1989 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:25:06 | 1153 | National |
2 | QUIRIN Hugo | 1993 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:26:99 | 1127 | National |
3 | MEYER SAUVAGE Lambert | 1994 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:28:76 | 1104 | National |
4 | VIGOUROUX Romain | 1994 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:28:79 | 1103 | National |
5 | KOUHAILI Emeric | 1990 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:29:03 | 1100 | Interregional |
6 | SASSE Robin | 1993 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 2:29:27 | 1097 | National |
7 | SILVA Ricardo | 1992 | PORTUGAL | POR | 2:32:85 | 1050 | Interregional |
8 | FERRARI Geoffrey | 1992 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:33:61 | 1040 | Interregional |