Régionale
MONTLUÇON
Du Vendredi 20 Fevrier 2009 au Dimanche 22 Fevrier 2009
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ARCANGIOLI Nicolas | 1987 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:54:80 | 1211 | |
2 | DEMAISON Romain | 1991 | GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C | FRA | 1:57:85 | 1158 | |
3 | GERVASONI Thomas | 1988 | GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C | FRA | 1:59:02 | 1138 | |
4 | CHARPIOT Clément | 1986 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 1:59:29 | 1133 | |
5 | RIVIERE Victor | 1989 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:59:87 | 1123 | |
6 | LAIGNEZ Jonas | 1991 | EN ORLÉANS | FRA | 2:00:62 | 1110 | |
7 | NOUGIER Catalin | 1991 | GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C | FRA | 2:00:68 | 1109 | |
8 | DE ALMEIDA Raphaël | 1988 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 2:00:83 | 1107 | |
9 | DANIEL Jean | 1993 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 2:01:84 | 1090 | |
10 | QUESTE Clément | 1992 | GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C | FRA | 2:01:86 | 1090 | |
11 | GIBERT Guillaume | 1992 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 2:01:90 | 1089 | |
12 | BRANCHEREAU Quentin | 1990 | CN ORLÉANS-LA-SOURCE | FRA | 2:02:06 | 1086 | |
13 | MAUGARD Valentin | 1990 | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | FRA | 2:02:14 | 1085 | |
14 | VERWEIRDE Théo | 1993 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 2:02:69 | 1076 | |
15 | COUHERT Antoine | 1994 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 2:03:35 | 1065 | |
16 | SASSE Robin | 1993 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 2:03:98 | 1054 | |
17 | JEAN DIT GAUTIER Marc | 1994 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 2:04:62 | 1044 | |
18 | LELOUP Thomas | 1994 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 2:04:72 | 1042 | |
19 | DANSIN Cédrick | 1993 | VIERZON NATATION | FRA | 2:04:77 | 1041 | |
20 | HUVELIN Axel | 1994 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:05:92 | 1023 | |
21 | GALAND Alexis | 1994 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:06:06 | 1020 | |
22 | NERI Damien | 1993 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 2:06:43 | 1014 | |
23 | ESCALANTE Yacine | 1993 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 2:06:62 | 1011 | |
24 | CHAMPION Geoffrey | 1992 | USM MONTARGIS | FRA | 2:06:88 | 1007 | |
25 | TONNERRE Kevin | 1991 | GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C | FRA | 2:06:97 | 1006 | |
26 | BOSCHER Guillaume | 1993 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 2:08:73 | 978 | |
27 | CASSIS Antoine | 1992 | GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C | FRA | 2:09:52 | 965 | |
28 | NOEL Alexandre | 1993 | VIERZON NATATION | FRA | 2:11:53 | 934 | |
29 | VIARD Jordan | 1993 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 2:11:73 | 931 | |
30 | BRIGNON Hugues | 1994 | CN ORLÉANS-LA-SOURCE | FRA | 2:11:87 | 928 | |
31 | PALUMBO Matthieu | 1991 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 2:12:72 | 915 | |
32 | CHAMPAVERT Florian | 1994 | EN ORLÉANS | FRA | 2:13:24 | 907 | |
33 | DELLAZUANA Yoann | 1993 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 2:13:33 | 906 | |
34 | BARBAZANGES Morgan | 1993 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 2:13:76 | 899 | |
35 | BESSON Brice | 1994 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 2:13:76 | 899 | |
36 | GWIZDZ Damien | 1995 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 2:14:01 | 896 | |
37 | VIALTER Florian | 1994 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 2:14:56 | 887 | |
38 | BAPTISTE Flavien | 1993 | VIERZON NATATION | FRA | 2:15:36 | 875 | |
39 | MAGNIN Clément | 1992 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 2:16:74 | 855 | |
40 | BAPTISTE Kévin | 1993 | VIERZON NATATION | FRA | 2:17:22 | 848 | |
41 | GUICHARD Lucas | 1993 | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | FRA | 2:17:43 | 844 | |
42 | TUPHE Pierre | 1991 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:18:45 | 829 | |
43 | RUNDSTADLER Kévin | 1994 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | 2:19:08 | 820 | |
44 | ALOY Corentin | 1993 | EN ORLÉANS | FRA | 2:19:52 | 814 | |
45 | BIRAT Anthony | 1994 | VIERZON NATATION | FRA | 2:19:76 | 810 | |
46 | MENON Julien | 1994 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 2:20:00 | 807 | |
47 | BONTEMPS Clément | 1994 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 2:21:81 | 781 | |
48 | AUNIORD Pierre | 1994 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 2:21:98 | 779 | |
49 | GASQUET Tom | 1995 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 2:22:74 | 768 | |
50 | MATHIAS Julien | 1995 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 2:23:24 | 761 | |
51 | BRANDLI Jérémy | 1993 | USM MONTARGIS | FRA | 2:23:44 | 758 | |
52 | BECAMEL Benjamin | 1994 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 2:27:42 | 704 | |
53 | TOURETTE Adrien | 1991 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ARCANGIOLI Nicolas | 1987 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:56:25 | 1186 | |
2 | GERVASONI Thomas | 1988 | GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C | FRA | 1:56:45 | 1182 | |
3 | NOUGIER Catalin | 1991 | GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C | FRA | 1:57:57 | 1163 | |
4 | DEMAISON Romain | 1991 | GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C | FRA | 1:57:93 | 1156 | |
5 | RIVIERE Victor | 1989 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:58:13 | 1153 | |
6 | DE ALMEIDA Raphaël | 1988 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 2:01:91 | 1089 | |
7 | DANIEL Jean | 1993 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 2:02:11 | 1085 | |
8 | QUESTE Clément | 1992 | GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C | FRA | 2:02:56 | 1078 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAUGARD Valentin | 1990 | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | FRA | 1:59:73 | 1126 | |
2 | BRANCHEREAU Quentin | 1990 | CN ORLÉANS-LA-SOURCE | FRA | 2:02:30 | 1082 | |
3 | GIBERT Guillaume | 1992 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 2:02:34 | 1082 | |
4 | VERWEIRDE Théo | 1993 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 2:02:48 | 1079 | |
5 | COUHERT Antoine | 1994 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 2:02:88 | 1073 | |
6 | JEAN DIT GAUTIER Marc | 1994 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 2:03:27 | 1066 | |
7 | LELOUP Thomas | 1994 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 2:06:10 | 1020 | |
8 | SASSE Robin | 1993 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 2:06:67 | 1011 |