Régionale
MONTLUÇON
Du Vendredi 20 Fevrier 2009 au Dimanche 22 Fevrier 2009
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NERRIERE Coralie | 1994 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 1:00:19 | 1178 | National |
2 | BROUILLON Maud | 1986 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 1:01:90 | 1124 | Regional |
3 | DUFAU Clara | 1993 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:02:27 | 1113 | Interregional |
4 | DESNUES Marion | 1991 | EA ISSOUDUN NATATION | FRA | 1:02:37 | 1110 | Interregional |
5 | AMAR Vanessa | 1985 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 1:02:43 | 1108 | Regional |
6 | LAIZEAU Johanne | 1990 | USM MONTARGIS | FRA | 1:02:45 | 1107 | Interregional |
7 | LEBON Laura | 1992 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:02:80 | 1096 | Interregional |
8 | MOULIN Laetitia | 1992 | GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C | FRA | 1:02:87 | 1094 | Interregional |
9 | FOURNIER-HENIAU Floriane | 1989 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:02:90 | 1093 | Interregional |
10 | CARIOU BERTIN Mathilde | 1993 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 1:03:50 | 1075 | Interregional |
11 | LANCEREAU Charlotte | 1986 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:03:56 | 1073 | Regional |
12 | DESAPHY Elisabeth | 1994 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 1:03:64 | 1071 | Interregional |
13 | NOUGIER Monalisa | 1991 | GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C | FRA | 1:03:74 | 1068 | Interregional |
14 | DALLE Lauriane | 1990 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 1:03:90 | 1063 | Interregional |
15 | VERGER GOURSON Margaux | 1995 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 1:04:32 | 1050 | Interregional |
16 | JONARD Marine | 1990 | VIERZON NATATION | FRA | 1:04:59 | 1042 | Regional |
17 | BARTHELET Farah | 1994 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:04:66 | 1040 | Interregional |
18 | MARMOTTIN Camille | 1992 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 1:04:66 | 1040 | Regional |
19 | PESLIER Aurélie | 1990 | ASPTT ORLÉANS | FRA | 1:04:69 | 1039 | Regional |
20 | LOUVEAU Solène | 1995 | CN AIX-LES-BAINS | FRA | 1:04:84 | 1034 | Interregional |
21 | GIRAUD Amélie | 1991 | CN CHÂTILLON-SUR-INDRE | FRA | 1:04:99 | 1030 | Regional |
22 | FAUVEAU-PANIAGUA Vinciane | 1995 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 1:05:05 | 1028 | Interregional |
23 | BOURGUIGNON Mélissa | 1992 | USM MONTARGIS | FRA | 1:05:28 | 1021 | Regional |
24 | BERTET Cécile | 1988 | CN ORLÉANS-LA-SOURCE | FRA | 1:05:33 | 1020 | Regional |
25 | CORNAIRE Manon | 1992 | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | FRA | 1:05:34 | 1020 | Regional |
26 | TIXIER Audrey | 1994 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 1:05:34 | 1020 | Interregional |
27 | BUCCI Emilie | 1990 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | 1:05:35 | 1019 | Regional |
28 | MATHIEU Christelle | 1995 | CN AIX-LES-BAINS | FRA | 1:05:35 | 1019 | Interregional |
29 | QUIN ORE Orbélinda | 1993 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:05:36 | 1019 | Regional |
30 | MOULIN Laure | 1994 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 1:05:48 | 1015 | Interregional |
31 | VOILLY Alice | 1991 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:05:50 | 1015 | Regional |
32 | LURAT Stéphanie | 1991 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 1:05:67 | 1010 | Regional |
33 | LETELLIER Mathilde | 1994 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:05:87 | 1004 | Regional |
34 | RAPIN Mélanie | 1992 | VIERZON NATATION | FRA | 1:05:89 | 1003 | Regional |
35 | DELARBRE Georgia | 1982 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 1:05:93 | 1002 | Departemental 50 |
36 | EYMARD Julie | 1995 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:05:96 | 1001 | Regional |
37 | VALERO Delphine | 1989 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 1:06:00 | 1000 | Regional |
38 | DOS SANTOS Aurore | 1992 | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | FRA | 1:06:05 | 999 | Regional |
39 | BAERT Laura | 1994 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:06:21 | 994 | Regional |
40 | CHAFFA Salima | 1995 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 1:06:29 | 992 | Regional |
41 | COISCAUD Justine | 1993 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:06:67 | 980 | Regional |
42 | CHAFFANJON Sandra | 1989 | GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C | FRA | 1:06:82 | 976 | Regional |
43 | GARNIER Mélanie | 1993 | USM MONTARGIS | FRA | 1:07:44 | 958 | Regional |
44 | DIARD Mathilde | 1991 | VIERZON NATATION | FRA | 1:07:47 | 957 | Departemental 50 |
45 | GUICHARD Anne-Sophie | 1994 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 1:07:61 | 953 | Regional |
46 | MEMMOU Anaïs | 1991 | VIERZON NATATION | FRA | 1:07:88 | 946 | Departemental 50 |
47 | BEILLARD Pauline | 1993 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 1:07:88 | 946 | Departemental 50 |
48 | VINAY Gabrielle | 1991 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:08:21 | 936 | Departemental 50 |
49 | CHION Clara | 1993 | US ARGENTON | FRA | 1:08:31 | 933 | Departemental 50 |
50 | DUFOUR Mélissa | 1990 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 1:08:35 | 932 | Departemental 50 |
51 | MONTUPET Morgane | 1993 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 1:08:35 | 932 | Regional |
52 | CHATAZ Clothilde | 1992 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 1:08:49 | 928 | Departemental 50 |
53 | SAMPSON Mary | 1995 | US ARGENTON | FRA | 1:08:50 | 928 | |
54 | MARTIN Héloïse | 1995 | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | FRA | 1:08:56 | 926 | Regional |
55 | REGAT Camille | 1995 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 1:09:09 | 911 | Regional |
56 | REAL Floriane | 1994 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 1:09:29 | 906 | Departemental 50 |
57 | MULLER Manon | 1993 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:09:38 | 903 | Departemental 50 |
58 | DEMARCHI-SCIBERRAS Lucie | 1993 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 1:09:82 | 891 | Departemental 50 |
59 | BONNET Ludivine | 1995 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:10:16 | 881 | Departemental 50 |
60 | AUBERT Vanessa | 1991 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:10:18 | 881 | Departemental 50 |
61 | VILALLONGA Laura | 1995 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 1:10:64 | 868 | Departemental 50 |
62 | CETRE Laura | 1995 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:10:75 | 865 | Departemental 50 |
63 | GRILHAULT DES FONTAINES Salome | 1995 | MOULINS AQUAVIE | FRA | 1:10:80 | 864 | |
64 | CATIN Morgane | 1995 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:11:37 | 848 | |
65 | PEYRETAILLADE Anaïs | 1995 | US ISSOIRE | FRA | 1:12:48 | 819 | Departemental 50 |
66 | FAURE Laetitia | 1995 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | - | Disq. | |
67 | DANIEL Noémie | 1990 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
68 | LEGAY Charlène | 1995 | VIERZON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NERRIERE Coralie | 1994 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 1:00:08 | 1182 | National |
2 | DUFAU Clara | 1993 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:01:70 | 1131 | National |
3 | BROUILLON Maud | 1986 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 1:01:80 | 1127 | Regional |
4 | LEBON Laura | 1992 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:02:11 | 1118 | Interregional |
5 | AMAR Vanessa | 1985 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 1:02:43 | 1108 | Regional |
6 | DESNUES Marion | 1991 | EA ISSOUDUN NATATION | FRA | 1:03:22 | 1084 | Interregional |
7 | MOULIN Laetitia | 1992 | GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C | FRA | 1:03:34 | 1080 | Interregional |
8 | LAIZEAU Johanne | 1990 | USM MONTARGIS | FRA | 1:03:60 | 1072 | Interregional |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LANCEREAU Charlotte | 1986 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:02:33 | 1111 | Regional |
2 | JONARD Marine | 1990 | VIERZON NATATION | FRA | 1:02:98 | 1091 | Interregional |
3 | FOURNIER-HENIAU Floriane | 1989 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:03:22 | 1084 | Interregional |
4 | VERGER GOURSON Margaux | 1995 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 1:03:46 | 1076 | Interregional |
5 | DESAPHY Elisabeth | 1994 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 1:04:06 | 1058 | Interregional |
6 | CARIOU BERTIN Mathilde | 1993 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 1:04:20 | 1054 | Interregional |
7 | NOUGIER Monalisa | 1991 | GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C | FRA | 1:04:23 | 1053 | Regional |
8 | BARTHELET Farah | 1994 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:04:65 | 1040 | Interregional |