Nationale
CHALON-SUR-SAÔNE
Du Jeudi 25 Mai 2000 au Dimanche 28 Mai 2000
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LECLERCQ Fanny | 1984 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 1:08:01 | 808 | |
2 | SCHMITT Khadija | 1983 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 1:09:03 | 784 | |
3 | KOULIKOVA Maria | 1983 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:09:04 | 783 | |
4 | SOLLBERGER Carine | 1984 | ASPTT NICE | FRA | 1:09:49 | 773 | |
5 | HACQUARD Melinda | 1984 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:10:37 | 754 | |
6 | TALLEMANT Fleur | 1983 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:10:54 | 750 | |
7 | BLANCHET Jessica | 1984 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 1:10:72 | 746 | |
8 | OUDIN Aurélie | 1984 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | 1:10:80 | 745 | |
9 | SPECKER ICARDO Laetitia | 1984 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:11:21 | 736 | |
10 | BALCON Morgane | 1984 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:11:30 | 734 | |
11 | FOUCHER CRETEAU Valentine | 1984 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 1:11:37 | 733 | |
12 | FERNANDEZ Isabel | 1984 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 1:11:51 | 730 | |
13 | COLLET Elodie | 1983 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:11:52 | 730 | |
14 | DUCOS Perrine | 1983 | SU AGEN | FRA | 1:11:59 | 728 | |
15 | LANDREAU Capucine | 1984 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:11:69 | 726 | |
16 | LAHAY Fanny | 1984 | CN PAIMPOL-TRÉGUIER | FRA | 1:11:70 | 726 | |
17 | GAIE Sophia | 1984 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | 1:11:72 | 726 | |
18 | MAYET Caroline | 1984 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 1:11:81 | 724 | |
19 | COUDERC Céline | 1983 | ELAN 30 LAUDUN | FRA | 1:11:93 | 721 | |
20 | JEANVOINE Aude | 1984 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | 1:11:95 | 721 | |
21 | HUGON Benedicte | 1983 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:12:05 | 719 | |
22 | CLAUDIN Céline | 1984 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 1:12:09 | 718 | |
23 | RAGOT Anne-Lise | 1983 | USO BEZONS | FRA | 1:12:24 | 715 | |
24 | LAPKOFF Julie | 1984 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:12:39 | 712 | |
25 | CALENDREAU Christelle | 1984 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:12:40 | 712 | |
26 | HUBERT Aurore | 1983 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 1:12:46 | 711 | |
27 | BERNAILLE Lucie | 1983 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 1:12:56 | 709 | |
28 | TIJOU Marie | 1983 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:12:81 | 704 | |
29 | LOPEZ Amandine | 1983 | ASPTT TULLE NATATION | FRA | 1:12:82 | 704 | |
30 | JEOLAS Julie | 1983 | ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:12:94 | 701 | |
31 | GUIBERT Amandine | 1984 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:13:02 | 700 | |
32 | LEPROVOT Florence | 1984 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 1:13:15 | 697 | |
33 | MIQUET Sophie | 1984 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 1:13:15 | 697 | |
34 | SURET Camille | 1984 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 1:13:18 | 697 | |
35 | MANTEAU Emmanuelle | 1983 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 1:13:20 | 696 | |
36 | MAXIT Audrey | 1983 | CS MEGÈVE NATATION | FRA | 1:13:35 | 694 | |
37 | SELMA Beji | 1984 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 1:13:40 | 693 | |
38 | GUEGAN Maud | 1983 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 1:13:57 | 689 | |
39 | SCHERER Audrey | 1984 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 1:13:70 | 687 | |
40 | VANNIER Elise | 1983 | SU AGEN | FRA | 1:13:75 | 686 | |
41 | COLLOMB REY Béatrice | 1984 | NAUTIC CLUB CORENC | FRA | 1:13:82 | 685 | |
42 | HERNANDEZ Vanessa | 1983 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:13:85 | 684 | |
43 | FRISONI Elodie | 1984 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 1:14:03 | 681 | |
44 | BOUSSEMART Amelie | 1984 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:14:19 | 678 | |
45 | FAUGERE Florine | 1983 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:14:29 | 676 | |
46 | DUPIN Flora | 1984 | CN VITRÉ | FRA | 1:14:51 | 672 | |
47 | CAUCHARD Laure | 1983 | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY | FRA | 1:14:78 | 667 | |
48 | MISSLIN Nadège | 1984 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 1:14:97 | 664 | |
49 | WALTER Cécile | 1984 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:15:01 | 663 | |
50 | HAMON Noemie | 1983 | CN LAMBALLE | FRA | 1:15:18 | 660 | |
51 | LE GONIDEC Marine | 1984 | CN PAIMPOL-TRÉGUIER | FRA | 1:15:29 | 658 | |
52 | THIEBAUD Melitine | 1983 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 1:15:34 | 657 | |
53 | TAVERNE Marion | 1983 | CN MONTAUBAN | FRA | 1:15:44 | 655 | |
54 | LACOURBE Julie | 1984 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 1:15:64 | 652 | |
55 | GUIOL Gypsie | 1983 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | 1:15:73 | 650 | |
56 | LECOLLETER Julie | 1983 | CN VAL D'ORGE | 1:15:92 | 647 | ||
57 | SOMVEILLE Annouck | 1984 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 1:16:36 | 640 | |
58 | PERCHERON Laure | 1983 | CN VAUROUX | FRA | 1:16:51 | 637 | |
59 | BOURGEOIS Tiphaine | 1984 | CN VAUROUX | FRA | 1:16:99 | 629 | |
60 | LUCAS Elodie | 1983 | CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN | FRA | 1:17:75 | 616 | |
61 | VERGNE Blandine | 1984 | ASPTT TULLE NATATION | FRA | 1:19:99 | 581 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LECLERCQ Fanny | 1984 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 1:05:65 | 868 | |
2 | SOLLBERGER Carine | 1984 | ASPTT NICE | FRA | 1:06:96 | 834 | |
3 | SCHMITT Khadija | 1983 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 1:08:95 | 785 | |
4 | FOUCHER CRETEAU Valentine | 1984 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 1:09:66 | 769 | |
5 | TALLEMANT Fleur | 1983 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:09:92 | 764 | |
6 | LANDREAU Capucine | 1984 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:10:50 | 751 | |
7 | DUCOS Perrine | 1983 | SU AGEN | FRA | 1:10:59 | 749 | |
8 | HACQUARD Melinda | 1984 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:10:62 | 748 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SOLLBERGER Carine | 1984 | ASPTT NICE | FRA | 1:07:85 | 811 | |
2 | SCHMITT Khadija | 1983 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 1:09:15 | 781 | |
3 | TALLEMANT Fleur | 1983 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:10:30 | 755 | |
4 | DUCOS Perrine | 1983 | SU AGEN | FRA | 1:10:35 | 754 | |
5 | OUDIN Aurélie | 1984 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | 1:10:50 | 751 | |
6 | BALCON Morgane | 1984 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:10:89 | 743 | |
7 | LAHAY Fanny | 1984 | CN PAIMPOL-TRÉGUIER | FRA | 1:11:66 | 727 | |
8 | FERNANDEZ Isabel | 1984 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 1:12:17 | 717 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LECLERCQ Fanny | 1984 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 1:06:83 | 837 | |
2 | KOULIKOVA Maria | 1983 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:09:05 | 783 | |
3 | FOUCHER CRETEAU Valentine | 1984 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 1:09:26 | 778 | |
4 | HACQUARD Melinda | 1984 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:10:29 | 756 | |
5 | LANDREAU Capucine | 1984 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:10:46 | 752 | |
6 | COLLET Elodie | 1983 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:10:58 | 749 | |
7 | SPECKER ICARDO Laetitia | 1984 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:11:25 | 735 | |
8 | BLANCHET Jessica | 1984 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 1:11:80 | 724 |