Régionale
ORLÉANS
Du Samedi 23 Avril 2016 au Dimanche 24 Avril 2016
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | QUATRAVAUX Roland | 1997 | LOCHES A.C NATATION | FRA | 0:29:82 | 1102 | |
2 | LAMKAOUCHI Nadir | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:30:08 | 1086 | |
3 | EVEN Alan | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | FRA | 0:30:43 | 1065 | |
4 | ALEXANDRE Jimmy | 1999 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 0:30:65 | 1052 | |
5 | RIGUIDEL Leo | 2001 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 0:30:76 | 1046 | |
6 | CHATELAIN Maxence | 1998 | AS GIEN NATATION | FRA | 0:30:88 | 1038 | |
7 | ANTONIO Lucas | 2000 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:30:93 | 1036 | |
8 | NICOLAS Nathan | 1999 | USM SARAN | FRA | 0:31:14 | 1023 | |
9 | THERAIN Marc-aurèle | 1999 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 0:31:15 | 1023 | |
10 | CHARPENTIER Benjamin | 1998 | CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN | FRA | 0:31:86 | 981 | |
11 | PLOTON Antoine | 1998 | CN CHINON | FRA | 0:31:94 | 977 | |
12 | COCHON Alexandre | 2000 | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:32:00 | 973 | |
13 | NAYRAGUET Lucas | 2001 | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | FRA | 0:32:46 | 947 | |
14 | RAULT Valentin | 1999 | AS GIEN NATATION | FRA | 0:32:46 | 947 | |
15 | NAYRAGUET Alexis | 2001 | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | FRA | 0:32:57 | 941 | |
16 | DUJARRIC Achille | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:32:62 | 938 | |
17 | DEGEILH Theo | 1999 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 0:32:66 | 936 | |
18 | CRANDAL Julien | 1990 | USM MONTARGIS | FRA | 0:32:77 | 930 | |
19 | CADUE Theo | 1999 | CN CHINON | FRA | 0:32:80 | 928 | |
20 | LACROIX Evan | 2001 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 0:32:95 | 920 | |
21 | PETIT Bastien | 2000 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 0:32:99 | 917 | |
22 | SHAHINYAN Erik | 2002 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 0:33:00 | 917 | |
23 | PICARD Rémi | 2000 | CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER | FRA | 0:33:12 | 910 | |
24 | SOUBIRAN Esteban | 2000 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:33:42 | 894 | |
25 | MEYNARD Valentin | 2000 | US VENDÔME | FRA | 0:33:59 | 884 | |
26 | DASSONVILLE Raphael | 2000 | CN CHINON | FRA | 0:33:60 | 884 | |
27 | BERNARD Romain | 1995 | US VENDÔME | FRA | 0:33:77 | 875 | |
28 | GOUNET William | 2002 | EN TOURS | FRA | 0:33:80 | 873 | |
29 | CARON Arthur | 2000 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 0:33:81 | 872 | |
30 | CHAUSSIVERT Guillaume | 1997 | US VENDÔME | FRA | 0:33:84 | 871 | |
31 | BLAVIGNAC Alexis | 2000 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 0:34:13 | 855 | |
32 | MAUSSION Hugo | 2000 | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | FRA | 0:34:26 | 848 | |
33 | HASSIB Mehdi | 2002 | CN CHINON | FRA | 0:34:27 | 848 | |
34 | THEYS Alexis | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:34:43 | 839 | |
35 | HOUZE Hugo | 2002 | AS GIEN NATATION | FRA | 0:34:70 | 825 | |
36 | ALFIER Mathias | 2001 | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | FRA | 0:34:88 | 815 | |
37 | GOUREAU Terry | 2000 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 0:34:89 | 815 | |
38 | HOARAU Sylvain | 2001 | USM MONTARGIS | FRA | 0:34:97 | 811 | |
39 | COURANT Emeric | 1998 | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | FRA | 0:35:15 | 801 | |
40 | CASSET Francis | 1999 | ASN BONNEVAL | FRA | 0:35:20 | 799 | |
41 | DESJARDINS Yan | 2002 | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | FRA | 0:35:30 | 794 | |
42 | FOURRET Jonathan | 2002 | LOCHES A.C NATATION | FRA | 0:35:40 | 788 | |
43 | QUADPEERDS Tom | 1999 | CN CHINON | FRA | 0:35:49 | 784 | |
44 | GONZALEZ Vivien | 2000 | CN CHINON | FRA | 0:35:55 | 781 | |
45 | BOISSIERE Robin | 2000 | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | FRA | 0:35:60 | 778 | |
46 | PINON Jean-Gabriel | 2001 | CN CHINON | FRA | 0:35:72 | 772 | |
47 | DESDOIT Fabien | 1999 | US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS | FRA | 0:35:75 | 771 | |
48 | MEZIANE Theo | 1999 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 0:35:80 | 768 | |
49 | DURÉ Gaëtan | 2002 | ASPTT ORLÉANS | FRA | 0:35:99 | 758 | |
50 | SIMON Antoine | 2002 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | 0:36:34 | 741 | |
51 | FOURRE Aurelien | 2002 | EN TOURS | FRA | 0:36:71 | 722 | |
52 | BELLIER Kolia | 2002 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 0:36:98 | 709 | |
53 | MEUSNIER Lucas | 2001 | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN | FRA | 0:38:33 | 645 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAMKAOUCHI Nadir | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:29:85 | 1100 | |
2 | QUATRAVAUX Roland | 1997 | LOCHES A.C NATATION | FRA | 0:30:29 | 1074 | |
3 | EVEN Alan | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | FRA | 0:30:49 | 1062 | |
4 | CHATELAIN Maxence | 1998 | AS GIEN NATATION | FRA | 0:30:64 | 1053 | |
5 | ALEXANDRE Jimmy | 1999 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 0:31:01 | 1031 | |
6 | RIGUIDEL Leo | 2001 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 0:31:93 | 977 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NICOLAS Nathan | 1999 | USM SARAN | FRA | 0:31:05 | 1028 | |
2 | ANTONIO Lucas | 2000 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:31:40 | 1008 | |
3 | THERAIN Marc-aurèle | 1999 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 0:31:53 | 1000 | |
4 | PLOTON Antoine | 1998 | CN CHINON | FRA | 0:32:36 | 953 | |
5 | COCHON Alexandre | 2000 | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:32:60 | 939 | |
6 | CHARPENTIER Benjamin | 1998 | CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN | FRA | 0:32:74 | 931 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUJARRIC Achille | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:31:89 | 980 | |
2 | NAYRAGUET Alexis | 2001 | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | FRA | 0:32:61 | 939 | |
3 | RAULT Valentin | 1999 | AS GIEN NATATION | FRA | 0:32:66 | 936 | |
4 | CRANDAL Julien | 1990 | USM MONTARGIS | FRA | 0:32:80 | 928 | |
5 | NAYRAGUET Lucas | 2001 | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | FRA | 0:32:81 | 928 | |
6 | DEGEILH Theo | 1999 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 0:33:66 | 881 |