Interrégionale
LA ROCHELLE
Du Vendredi 12 Mars 2004 au Dimanche 14 Mars 2004
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PERATOU Sébastien | 1981 | CM AUBERVILLIERS | FRA | 0:26:69 | 735 | |
2 | TODERASC Vlad | 1986 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 0:26:79 | 728 | |
3 | MONDOVY Manuel | 1979 | LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE | FRA | 0:26:79 | 728 | |
4 | TORTEREAU Pierre | 1985 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:26:86 | 722 | |
5 | LELIEVRE Nicolas | 1974 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 0:27:11 | 704 | |
6 | BABIN Jude | 1980 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | 0:27:11 | 704 | |
7 | JOLIVET Stéphane | 1984 | AN ROMORANTIN | FRA | 0:27:22 | 697 | |
8 | RAYMOND Paul | 1983 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:27:24 | 695 | |
9 | BOISSIERE Clément | 1982 | ATHLÉTIC CLUB AMBOISE | FRA | 0:27:28 | 693 | |
10 | LEROY Mathieu | 1985 | SN LE LUDE | FRA | 0:27:29 | 692 | |
11 | BELLENGER Frédéric | 1978 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 0:27:31 | 691 | |
12 | TROIVILLE Julien | 1986 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 0:27:31 | 691 | |
13 | COLLOT Olivier | 1977 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 0:27:37 | 687 | |
14 | LE ROUX Alexandre | 1985 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | 0:27:48 | 679 | |
15 | FUNKE Yannick | 1985 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:27:66 | 668 | |
16 | SUDRES Pierre-Emmanuel | 1986 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 0:27:73 | 664 | |
17 | URBAN Fabrice | 1981 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:27:75 | 662 | |
18 | TOSET Christophe | 1984 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 0:27:77 | 661 | |
19 | DUVIVIER Marc-Antoine | 1988 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:82 | 658 | |
20 | MARTIN Franck | 1977 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 0:27:99 | 648 | |
21 | PIERRE Jimmy | 1984 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:99 | 648 | |
22 | LETOURNEUR Julien | 1984 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:28:02 | 646 | |
23 | MARTIN Aurélien | 1986 | ASN BONNEVAL | FRA | 0:28:04 | 645 | |
24 | ARETE Silverio | 1983 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | 0:28:04 | 645 | |
25 | LE MANACH Vincent | 1977 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 0:28:10 | 642 | |
26 | GONZALEZ Aurélien | 1982 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:28:14 | 639 | |
27 | MARTIN Aurélien | 1984 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 0:28:22 | 635 | |
28 | BESSE Aurélien | 1986 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:28:24 | 634 | |
29 | CHATEAU François | 1986 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 0:28:26 | 632 | |
30 | LEMISTRE Nicolas | 1988 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | 0:28:31 | 630 | |
31 | BRAHMI Keavin | 1987 | VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB | FRA | 0:28:32 | 629 | |
32 | KOEGLER Mathieu | 1987 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | 0:28:41 | 624 | |
33 | JABOEUF Jérémy | 1988 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:28:46 | 621 | |
34 | MCLEAN Théo | 1988 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 0:28:57 | 616 | |
35 | JAMES Kévin | 1987 | LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE | FRA | 0:28:58 | 615 | |
36 | CHATELAIN Julien | 1988 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:28:68 | 610 | |
37 | BASTIANELLI Romain | 1984 | CN EVAUX-LES-BAINS | FRA | 0:28:69 | 609 | |
38 | JACQUINOT Grégory | 1979 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 0:28:93 | 597 | |
39 | VENRIES Luc | 1987 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 0:28:99 | 594 | |
40 | MANAC'H Serwan | 1979 | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:29:08 | 590 | |
41 | MASSON Nicolas | 1984 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:29:11 | 588 | |
42 | TURPEAU Benoît | 1986 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 0:29:11 | 588 | |
43 | COLOMBO Bruno | 1988 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 0:29:18 | 585 | |
44 | BONGIBAULT Julien | 1978 | US VENDÔME | FRA | 0:29:77 | 558 | |
45 | BOUDAUD Erwan | 1984 | ASPTT SAINTES NATATION | FRA | 0:30:69 | 520 | |
46 | BISAGNI Jonas | 1987 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TODERASC Vlad | 1986 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 0:26:48 | 752 | |
2 | PERATOU Sébastien | 1981 | CM AUBERVILLIERS | FRA | 0:26:54 | 747 | |
3 | TORTEREAU Pierre | 1985 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:26:68 | 736 | |
4 | MONDOVY Manuel | 1979 | LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE | FRA | 0:26:73 | 732 | |
5 | RAYMOND Paul | 1983 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:27:01 | 711 | |
6 | LELIEVRE Nicolas | 1974 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 0:27:29 | 692 | |
7 | BABIN Jude | 1980 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | 0:27:29 | 692 | |
8 | JOLIVET Stéphane | 1984 | AN ROMORANTIN | FRA | 0:27:55 | 675 | |
9 | LEMISTRE Nicolas | 1988 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | 0:27:77 | 661 | |
10 | DUVIVIER Marc-Antoine | 1988 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:79 | 660 | |
11 | KOEGLER Mathieu | 1987 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | 0:28:05 | 644 | |
12 | BRAHMI Keavin | 1987 | VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB | FRA | 0:28:22 | 635 | |
13 | JABOEUF Jérémy | 1988 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:28:35 | 627 | |
14 | CHATELAIN Julien | 1988 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:28:58 | 615 | |
15 | MCLEAN Théo | 1988 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 0:28:61 | 613 | |
16 | JAMES Kévin | 1987 | LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE | FRA | 0:28:79 | 604 |