Nationale
LYON
Du Vendredi 19 Decembre 2003 au Dimanche 21 Decembre 2003
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BAVAY Cédric | 1978 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:10:66 | 834 | |
2 | COQ Aurélien | 1979 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:11:49 | 821 | |
3 | RAUMEL Marc-Antoine | 1987 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:11:49 | 821 | |
4 | GRANGER Nicolas | 1967 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 2:11:59 | 820 | |
5 | LENDJEL Dominique | 1985 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 2:13:50 | 792 | |
6 | CASTRILLI Gianluca | 1985 | ITALIE | ITA | 2:13:78 | 788 | |
7 | HAFDI Youssef | 1986 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:14:93 | 773 | |
8 | SCHMID Christophe | 1985 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:15:01 | 772 | |
9 | LEZOTRE Hugues | 1986 | DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX | FRA | 2:16:32 | 754 | |
10 | PFEIL Ruben | 1984 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 2:16:57 | 751 | |
11 | BAILLOD Julien | 1980 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | 2:16:68 | 750 | |
12 | HIVERT Benjamin | 1985 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:16:68 | 750 | |
13 | PINSON Jean-Loup | 1986 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:17:24 | 743 | |
14 | BIGNON Yannick | 1981 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:17:73 | 737 | |
15 | REBOUILLAT Joseph | 1982 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:17:87 | 735 | |
16 | LEBREUILLY Bertrand | 1985 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:18:15 | 731 | |
17 | ROZOY Charles | 1987 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:18:21 | 731 | |
18 | GUILLANEUF Nicolas | 1984 | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | FRA | 2:18:23 | 730 | |
19 | LESAFFRE Vianney | 1984 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 2:18:49 | 727 | |
20 | MISCIOSCIA Julien | 1987 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | 2:19:00 | 721 | |
21 | NOLOT David | 1982 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:19:24 | 718 | |
22 | FERRE Sébastien | 1980 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 2:19:38 | 717 | |
23 | BESSON Florian | 1983 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 2:19:38 | 717 | |
24 | FOULATIER Charles | 1984 | EN ORLÉANS | FRA | 2:20:01 | 709 | |
25 | DUMOT Michaël | 1985 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 2:20:14 | 708 | |
26 | FERRET Fabien | 1984 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:21:18 | 696 | |
27 | BRIGUET Alexandre | 1984 | SUISSE | SUI | 2:21:43 | 693 | |
28 | MARMUL Sylvain | 1985 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 2:21:44 | 693 | |
29 | MARTINOT Ulysse | 1986 | SUISSE | SUI | 2:21:52 | 692 | |
30 | BESSON Jérôme | 1980 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 2:22:03 | 686 | |
31 | FAUCHER Cédric | 1985 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 2:23:12 | 675 | |
32 | MAQUAIRE Grégory | 1982 | NATATION CUSSET | FRA | 2:23:24 | 673 | |
33 | BERNARD Florian | 1988 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | 2:23:37 | 672 | |
34 | VALENTIN Pierrick | 1985 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:23:61 | 669 | |
35 | POIRIER François-Xavier | 1986 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 2:23:88 | 667 | |
36 | ZAMBONI Martin | 1986 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:24:28 | 662 | |
37 | CARRE Fabien | 1983 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 2:24:76 | 657 | |
38 | DRIGNY Joffrey | 1987 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:24:78 | 657 | |
39 | LEROY Mathieu | 1985 | SN LE LUDE | FRA | 2:25:35 | 651 | |
40 | KRZYZELEWSKI Nicolas | 1985 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 2:25:39 | 651 | |
41 | RAPHAEL Aurélien | 1988 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | 2:26:12 | 644 | |
42 | MONNIER Damien | 1985 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:26:67 | 638 | |
43 | GODDET Quentin | 1989 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 2:28:26 | 623 | |
44 | PREZIOSA Maurice | 1984 | CN SASSENAGE | FRA | 2:28:79 | 618 | |
45 | TOSCAN Adrien | 1989 | SUISSE | SUI | 2:29:24 | 613 | |
46 | GEIGER Damien | 1986 | SUISSE | SUI | 2:29:36 | 612 | |
47 | LACROIX Benoît | 1985 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 2:29:57 | 610 | |
48 | COSENDEY Gatien | 1985 | SUISSE | SUI | 2:30:16 | 605 | |
49 | MORICE Jérémy | 1985 | CN VAUROUX | FRA | 2:31:94 | 589 | |
50 | VINIT Jonathan | 1985 | NAUTIC CLUB CORENC | FRA | 2:41:78 | 510 | |
51 | SIMON Corentin | 1987 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 2:57:16 | 409 | |
52 | PORTUGUEZ Michaël | 1978 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 3:00:75 | 388 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COQ Aurélien | 1979 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:07:17 | 891 | |
2 | BAVAY Cédric | 1978 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:07:69 | 882 | |
3 | LENDJEL Dominique | 1985 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 2:08:53 | 868 | |
4 | GRANGER Nicolas | 1967 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 2:09:83 | 847 | |
5 | RAUMEL Marc-Antoine | 1987 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:10:83 | 831 | |
6 | CASTRILLI Gianluca | 1985 | ITALIE | ITA | 2:12:51 | 806 | |
7 | SCHMID Christophe | 1985 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:15:53 | 765 | |
8 | HAFDI Youssef | 1986 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:17:68 | 737 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BIGNON Yannick | 1981 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:08:84 | 863 | |
2 | PFEIL Ruben | 1984 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 2:12:54 | 806 | |
3 | BAILLOD Julien | 1980 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | 2:13:71 | 789 | |
4 | LEZOTRE Hugues | 1986 | DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX | FRA | 2:14:67 | 776 | |
5 | REBOUILLAT Joseph | 1982 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:15:69 | 763 | |
6 | PINSON Jean-Loup | 1986 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:15:92 | 760 | |
7 | LEBREUILLY Bertrand | 1985 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:17:24 | 743 | |
8 | HIVERT Benjamin | 1985 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:17:81 | 736 |