Régionale
CHARTRES
Du Samedi 11 Avril 2015 au Dimanche 12 Avril 2015
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FALLOUEY Mathilde | 1999 | EN TOURS | FRA | 2:39:74 | 980 | |
2 | AUGIER Lucie | 2000 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 2:42:82 | 938 | |
3 | BARRIER Clara | 2001 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 2:42:94 | 937 | |
4 | VALL JAVOY Estelle | 1980 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 2:44:19 | 920 | |
5 | DA COSTA Lisa | 1999 | AN ROMORANTIN | FRA | 2:45:29 | 906 | |
6 | BERTET Cécile | 1988 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 2:47:18 | 881 | |
7 | LEAL Mélanie | 1999 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | 2:48:82 | 860 | |
8 | ELIE Jeanne | 1999 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 2:49:74 | 849 | |
9 | HUBERT Marion | 1998 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | 2:49:86 | 847 | |
10 | ROBLIN Fiona | 1999 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 2:49:99 | 845 | |
11 | GLON Marion | 1996 | EA ISSOUDUN NATATION | FRA | 2:50:77 | 836 | |
12 | LORANS Inès | 2001 | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN | FRA | 2:51:00 | 833 | |
13 | BROUARD Maylis | 2000 | CN CHINON | FRA | 2:51:36 | 828 | |
14 | DAVID Maëlle | 2000 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | 2:51:41 | 828 | |
15 | ASSAF Sarah | 1998 | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | FRA | 2:51:46 | 827 | |
16 | CUINIER Celia | 2001 | US VENDÔME | FRA | 2:51:50 | 827 | |
17 | BILLARD Marine | 1990 | CN ST-JEAN-DE-LA-RUELLE | FRA | 2:52:93 | 809 | |
18 | SIMONET Manon | 2000 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 2:53:13 | 806 | |
19 | LISTRAT Justine | 1999 | EN TOURS | FRA | 2:53:53 | 801 | |
20 | MURGIA Laurene | 1999 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 2:53:83 | 798 | |
21 | MOREAU Mélanie | 1999 | CN CHINON | FRA | 2:56:00 | 771 | |
22 | WATTEBLED Typhaine | 1998 | CLUB DES NAGEURS BALGENTIENS | FRA | 2:56:16 | 769 | |
23 | FOLTZ Marion | 1997 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | 2:56:46 | 766 | |
24 | ENON Adèle | 2001 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | 2:56:74 | 762 | |
25 | JANER Clémence | 2001 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | 2:58:25 | 744 | |
26 | LANZILLO Mathilde | 2000 | VIERZON NATATION | FRA | 3:02:58 | 694 | |
27 | TRIAU Margot | 2000 | US VENDÔME | FRA | 3:02:69 | 693 | |
28 | PERRIER-MICHON Marine | 1998 | EA ISSOUDUN NATATION | FRA | 3:03:63 | 682 | |
29 | CHANCEL Mathilde | 2000 | US VENDÔME | FRA | 3:04:47 | 673 | |
30 | FONTENEAU Lucile | 2000 | LOCHES A.C NATATION | FRA | 3:04:96 | 667 | |
31 | CAVILLON Margaux | 2000 | CN ST-JEAN-DE-LA-RUELLE | FRA | 3:06:30 | 652 | |
32 | MASSET Anaëlle | 1996 | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | FRA | 3:06:96 | 645 | |
33 | VIAU Clarisse | 2001 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | 3:07:75 | 636 | |
34 | BECQUET Inés | 2001 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | 3:08:95 | 623 | |
35 | LIEVIN Daphné | 2000 | USM SARAN | FRA | 3:09:83 | 614 | |
36 | GUÉRIN Chloé | 1999 | VIERZON NATATION | FRA | 3:11:18 | 599 | |
37 | AUBARD Ambrine | 2001 | ASN BONNEVAL | FRA | 3:12:13 | 589 | |
38 | DELACOUR Clarisse | 2001 | USC D LA CHAPELLE-ST-MESMIN | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FALLOUEY Mathilde | 1999 | EN TOURS | FRA | 2:34:50 | 1052 | |
2 | AUGIER Lucie | 2000 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 2:39:42 | 984 | |
3 | DA COSTA Lisa | 1999 | AN ROMORANTIN | FRA | 2:42:38 | 944 | |
4 | BARRIER Clara | 2001 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 2:42:58 | 942 | |
5 | LEAL Mélanie | 1999 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | 2:44:10 | 921 | |
6 | VALL JAVOY Estelle | 1980 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 2:45:39 | 905 | |
7 | ROBLIN Fiona | 1999 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 2:45:57 | 902 | |
8 | HUBERT Marion | 1998 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | 2:47:50 | 877 | |
9 | ELIE Jeanne | 1999 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 2:49:64 | 850 | |
10 | BERTET Cécile | 1988 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 2:52:80 | 810 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ASSAF Sarah | 1998 | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | FRA | 2:43:59 | 928 | |
2 | LISTRAT Justine | 1999 | EN TOURS | FRA | 2:49:59 | 851 | |
3 | MURGIA Laurene | 1999 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 2:52:03 | 820 | |
4 | MOREAU Mélanie | 1999 | CN CHINON | FRA | 2:52:81 | 810 | |
5 | WATTEBLED Typhaine | 1998 | CLUB DES NAGEURS BALGENTIENS | FRA | 2:56:50 | 765 | |
6 | PERRIER-MICHON Marine | 1998 | EA ISSOUDUN NATATION | FRA | 2:59:14 | 734 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CUINIER Celia | 2001 | US VENDÔME | FRA | 2:47:12 | 882 | |
2 | LORANS Inès | 2001 | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN | FRA | 2:48:04 | 870 | |
3 | BROUARD Maylis | 2000 | CN CHINON | FRA | 2:48:99 | 858 | |
4 | JANER Clémence | 2001 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | 2:50:24 | 842 | |
5 | SIMONET Manon | 2000 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 2:50:26 | 842 | |
6 | DAVID Maëlle | 2000 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | 2:50:80 | 835 | |
7 | ENON Adèle | 2001 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | 2:54:53 | 789 | |
8 | FONTENEAU Lucile | 2000 | LOCHES A.C NATATION | FRA | 3:02:47 | 695 | |
9 | CHANCEL Mathilde | 2000 | US VENDÔME | FRA | 3:03:39 | 685 | |
10 | TRIAU Margot | 2000 | US VENDÔME | FRA | 3:05:90 | 657 |