Interrégionale
LE MANS
Du Vendredi 19 Decembre 2014 au Dimanche 21 Decembre 2014
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WILLE Nicolas | 1996 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:52:21 | 1257 | |
2 | MIOSSEC Mathieu | 1994 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:52:70 | 1248 | |
3 | NEGRE Jérémy | 1995 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:53:41 | 1236 | |
4 | DRAY Félix | 1993 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 1:53:46 | 1235 | |
5 | BOUTER Antoine | 1996 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 1:53:58 | 1233 | |
6 | DABAUVALLE Quentin | 1996 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:54:41 | 1218 | |
7 | LECANU Axel | 1995 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 1:54:96 | 1208 | |
8 | SEGURA Jérémy | 1993 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 1:54:98 | 1208 | |
9 | MAHIEU Pierre | 1995 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:54:99 | 1208 | |
10 | LATUILERIE Thomas | 1997 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:55:01 | 1207 | |
11 | CORBEL Antoine | 1992 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 1:55:30 | 1202 | |
12 | ZEPHIR Jean-Luc | 1993 | EN TOURS | FRA | 1:55:33 | 1202 | |
13 | LEGRAND Florian | 1997 | EN TOURS | FRA | 1:55:81 | 1193 | |
14 | AUBERT Joseph | 1996 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:56:01 | 1190 | |
15 | NIANE Abdoul | 1988 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 1:56:13 | 1188 | |
16 | BOILON Benjamin | 1996 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 1:56:15 | 1187 | |
17 | MASSE Xavier | 1997 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 1:56:33 | 1184 | |
18 | BERNARD Romain | 1995 | ASPTT ORLÉANS | FRA | 1:56:50 | 1181 | |
19 | MILLE-HOUX Alexandre | 1997 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:56:57 | 1180 | |
20 | CURTON Davy | 1995 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:56:65 | 1179 | |
21 | SGHAIER Seifeddine | 1993 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 1:56:71 | 1177 | |
22 | RABIER Corentin | 1998 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:56:89 | 1174 | |
23 | LE CORVEC Clement | 1997 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 1:57:22 | 1169 | |
24 | BRUCHON Alexis | 1995 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:57:22 | 1169 | |
25 | DRANSART Maxime | 1998 | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | FRA | 1:57:27 | 1168 | |
26 | CHABCHOUB Bader | 1997 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 1:57:42 | 1165 | |
27 | ALLICHON Yann | 1996 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 1:57:48 | 1164 | |
28 | PRAUD Raphael | 1997 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 1:57:57 | 1163 | |
29 | GILOIS Baptiste | 1995 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 1:57:77 | 1159 | |
30 | ABID Haikel | 1995 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 1:57:84 | 1158 | |
31 | ZEPHIR Stephane | 1997 | EN TOURS | FRA | 1:58:00 | 1155 | |
32 | BELLIER Lucas | 1999 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 1:58:12 | 1153 | |
33 | HUGUET Yves | 1998 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 1:58:19 | 1152 | |
34 | GOURDON Matthis | 1997 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:58:45 | 1147 | |
35 | BOUVIER Kevin | 1998 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 1:58:86 | 1140 | |
36 | CHAUMONT Lucas | 1998 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 1:58:89 | 1140 | |
37 | BUCHENET Adrien | 1997 | EN TOURS | FRA | 1:58:89 | 1140 | |
38 | LE FLOCH Baptiste | 1999 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:58:89 | 1140 | |
39 | BOISARD Alexis | 1997 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:58:93 | 1139 | |
40 | DE LIMA GOMES Baptiste | 1997 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:58:93 | 1139 | |
41 | DREANO Antoine | 1994 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 1:59:00 | 1138 | |
42 | SERRANO Nattan | 1998 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 1:59:17 | 1135 | |
43 | BERNARD Valentin | 1997 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:59:20 | 1135 | |
44 | RAVENELLE Bastien | 1998 | EN TOURS | FRA | 1:59:24 | 1134 | |
45 | DECROIX Nathan | 1997 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:59:27 | 1133 | |
46 | MATHE Simon | 1998 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 1:59:27 | 1133 | |
47 | PORCHERON PITTINO Anthony | 1997 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 1:59:32 | 1132 | |
48 | VROLAND William | 1996 | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | FRA | 1:59:37 | 1132 | |
49 | BOUCHON Pierre | 1999 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 1:59:45 | 1130 | |
50 | PASQUIER Flavien | 1998 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 1:59:46 | 1130 | |
51 | CHATELAIN Maxence | 1998 | AS GIEN NATATION | FRA | 1:59:52 | 1129 | |
52 | PARAYRE Maxime | 1998 | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | FRA | 1:59:56 | 1128 | |
53 | BURBAN Rodrigue | 1995 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 1:59:86 | 1123 | |
54 | LEBRET Lucas | 1998 | ESM GONFREVILLE | FRA | 1:59:93 | 1122 | |
55 | BAKAES Bastien | 1997 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 2:00:13 | 1119 | |
56 | THORIN Remy | 1999 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 2:00:14 | 1119 | |
57 | BARRET Theo | 1997 | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | FRA | 2:00:25 | 1117 | |
58 | VAUDOUR Maxime | 1999 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 2:00:33 | 1115 | |
59 | LEVOYER Eliott | 1999 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 2:00:40 | 1114 | |
60 | POTTIER Nicolas | 1996 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 2:00:54 | 1112 | |
61 | DA MOTA Mathieu | 1997 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 2:00:65 | 1110 | |
62 | BESSON Axel | 1998 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 2:00:67 | 1110 | |
63 | DUFRESNE Vincent | 1998 | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | FRA | 2:00:74 | 1108 | |
64 | HALLOIN Adrien | 1998 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 2:00:91 | 1106 | |
65 | PARAIS Emeric | 1996 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA | 2:01:01 | 1104 | |
66 | LATIMIER Flavien | 1997 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 2:01:11 | 1102 | |
67 | OLLIVIER Sergueï | 1999 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:01:40 | 1097 | |
68 | BERTRAND Julyan | 1999 | EN TOURS | FRA | 2:01:51 | 1095 | |
69 | BERNARD-PLANESSE Paul-Etienne | 1999 | EN TOURS | FRA | 2:01:52 | 1095 | |
70 | SCHARER David | 1997 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 2:01:53 | 1095 | |
71 | DINE-MOREIRA Orhan | 1998 | EN TOURS | FRA | 2:01:59 | 1094 | |
72 | LECHEVALLIER Lucas | 1998 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | 2:01:59 | 1094 | |
73 | CHASSIER Pierre-Alexandre | 1996 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 2:01:66 | 1093 | |
74 | RICOU Léo | 1999 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 2:01:67 | 1093 | |
75 | QUATRAVAUX Roland | 1997 | LOCHES A.C NATATION | FRA | 2:01:78 | 1091 | |
76 | FLEURY Noah | 2000 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:01:91 | 1089 | |
77 | DUSSUD Maxime | 1998 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 2:02:00 | 1087 | |
78 | GOUEZEC Corentin | 2000 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 2:02:03 | 1087 | |
79 | BASSET Léo | 1998 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 2:02:11 | 1085 | |
80 | DEMAZEAU Tom | 1997 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 2:02:17 | 1084 | |
81 | GUY Alexis | 1998 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 2:02:26 | 1083 | |
82 | MALLET Pierre | 1998 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 2:02:27 | 1083 | |
83 | VAUPRE Guillaume | 1997 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 2:02:40 | 1081 | |
84 | FERANDEAU Julien | 2000 | VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION | FRA | 2:02:77 | 1074 | |
85 | MARCHAIS Clement | 1999 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 2:02:78 | 1074 | |
86 | CHOPINEAU Hugo | 1998 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 2:02:88 | 1073 | |
87 | COM Vincent | 2000 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 2:03:02 | 1070 | |
88 | BECHET Tommy | 1998 | EN TOURS | FRA | 2:03:06 | 1070 | |
89 | JOYEUX Pierre | 1997 | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | FRA | 2:03:21 | 1067 | |
90 | CHEDRU Sébastien | 1999 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:03:32 | 1065 | |
91 | ECK Jessy-Lee | 1997 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 2:03:41 | 1064 | |
92 | BERTRAND Arthur | 1997 | CN LAMBALLE | FRA | 2:03:42 | 1064 | |
93 | DOIGNIES Gyl | 1998 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 2:03:65 | 1060 | |
94 | CHIABRANDO Lucas | 1999 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 2:03:68 | 1059 | |
95 | ROBERT Flavien | 1997 | CN CHINON | FRA | 2:03:76 | 1058 | |
96 | THEBAULT Malo | 1998 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 2:03:80 | 1057 | |
97 | LEHMANN Cyril | 1998 | CN MORLAIX | FRA | 2:03:82 | 1057 | |
98 | BOURREAU Jean-Marie | 1998 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 2:03:89 | 1056 | |
99 | BETTOLO Antonin | 1997 | US VENDÔME | FRA | 2:04:01 | 1054 | |
100 | LANGONNE Yoann | 1998 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | 2:04:03 | 1054 | |
101 | WERTHMANN Nils | 1997 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 2:04:09 | 1053 | |
102 | DONET Dorian | 1999 | CHATEAU GONTIER NATATION | FRA | 2:04:12 | 1052 | |
103 | LEBLANC Arthur | 1999 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 2:04:47 | 1046 | |
104 | LEBOYER Nicolas | 2000 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 2:04:61 | 1044 | |
105 | BATREL Florian | 2000 | AN MONTVILLIERS | FRA | 2:04:62 | 1044 | |
106 | RIOU Killian | 1998 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 2:04:79 | 1041 | |
107 | CHAUSSON Corentin | 1997 | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | FRA | 2:04:87 | 1040 | |
108 | DUAULT Pierre | 1999 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 2:04:88 | 1040 | |
109 | LE CORRE Pablo | 2000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 2:04:93 | 1039 | |
110 | ARCHAMBAULT Geoffrey | 1999 | EN TOURS | FRA | 2:04:93 | 1039 | |
111 | TAUNAIS Maxime | 2000 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 2:05:06 | 1037 | |
112 | DEZERE Jeremy | 1998 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 2:05:06 | 1037 | |
113 | TENDENG Paul-Alexis | 2001 | EN TOURS | FRA | 2:05:11 | 1036 | |
114 | LE GALL Yann | 2000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 2:05:17 | 1035 | |
115 | BOUVET Antoine | 1998 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 2:05:17 | 1035 | |
116 | LADUNE Tom | 1999 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 2:05:32 | 1032 | |
117 | GRISOT Yan | 1998 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:05:41 | 1031 | |
118 | LACROIX Augustin | 1999 | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | FRA | 2:05:47 | 1030 | |
119 | MARCHAND Dolhean | 1999 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 2:05:62 | 1028 | |
120 | PLOUZENNEC François | 2000 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 2:05:65 | 1027 | |
121 | RASTOUIL Hugo | 2001 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 2:05:94 | 1022 | |
122 | SAVARY Benjamin | 1998 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | 2:06:20 | 1018 | |
123 | PRIGENT Quentin | 2000 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | 2:06:21 | 1018 | |
124 | PELLEGRINI Quentin | 1999 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 2:06:25 | 1017 | |
125 | MANCEL Grégoire | 2000 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 2:06:28 | 1017 | |
126 | DARGERY Matteo | 2000 | EN TOURS | FRA | 2:06:34 | 1016 | |
127 | BAILLEUL Noam | 1998 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | 2:06:47 | 1014 | |
128 | ARDERIU Quentin | 1998 | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | FRA | 2:06:47 | 1014 | |
129 | DURAN Lucas | 1999 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:06:58 | 1012 | |
130 | HOLUBEIK Quentin | 1998 | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | FRA | 2:06:60 | 1012 | |
131 | DOURLEN Maxime | 2000 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 2:06:74 | 1009 | |
132 | MORIN Arthur | 1999 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 2:06:97 | 1006 | |
133 | MOREAU Florian | 1998 | EA ISSOUDUN NATATION | FRA | 2:07:07 | 1004 | |
134 | HEUZE Lucas | 1999 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 2:07:08 | 1004 | |
135 | FRAPPEREAU Nathan | 2000 | EN TOURS | FRA | 2:07:11 | 1003 | |
136 | ARS Antoine | 1999 | NC QUESTEMBERT | FRA | 2:07:16 | 1003 | |
137 | BOULARD Nicolas | 1999 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 2:07:21 | 1002 | |
138 | DANIEL Alexis | 2000 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 2:07:27 | 1001 | |
139 | ALLAIN Arthur | 1999 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 2:07:42 | 998 | |
140 | RIGAUD Clément | 1998 | EA ISSOUDUN NATATION | FRA | 2:07:50 | 997 | |
141 | LE COUVIOUR Theo | 1998 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | 2:07:65 | 995 | |
142 | HAVARD Martin | 1999 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 2:07:79 | 993 | |
143 | NICOLAS Dorian | 1999 | CAUDAN NATATION | FRA | 2:07:90 | 991 | |
144 | EVEN Mathias | 2000 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 2:07:99 | 989 | |
145 | MICHAU Baptiste | 1999 | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | FRA | 2:08:12 | 987 | |
146 | JOSSILIN Hugo | 1999 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 2:08:12 | 987 | |
147 | CHRETIEN Gwendal | 2000 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 2:08:20 | 986 | |
148 | PAÏS Amaury | 2000 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 2:08:22 | 986 | |
149 | JODIN Matéo | 2001 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 2:08:27 | 985 | |
150 | LESOUEF Simon | 2000 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | 2:08:32 | 984 | |
151 | DES COGNETS Baptiste | 2000 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 2:08:32 | 984 | |
152 | TOSTIVINT Mateo | 1999 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 2:08:41 | 983 | |
153 | BOUILLIE Alexis | 2000 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 2:08:58 | 980 | |
154 | LAFFITE Evan | 2001 | US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION | FRA | 2:08:68 | 978 | |
155 | DEGEILH Theo | 1999 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 2:08:88 | 975 | |
156 | RAYMOND Augustin | 2000 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 2:08:93 | 974 | |
157 | CAMPREDON Sylvain | 2000 | CJF FLEURY-LES-AUBRAIS | FRA | 2:08:95 | 974 | |
158 | PRADINES Nicolas | 2000 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 2:08:95 | 974 | |
159 | PARANTHOEN Quentin | 1998 | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | FRA | 2:09:07 | 972 | |
160 | LEGRAND Simon | 1999 | SC BERNAY NATATION | FRA | 2:09:43 | 966 | |
161 | BOURY Florent | 2000 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:09:60 | 964 | |
162 | VOISIN Oscar | 1999 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 2:09:66 | 963 | |
163 | SAILLARD Hugo | 2001 | C.N.S DE ST-ROMAIN-DE-COLBOSC | FRA | 2:09:86 | 960 | |
164 | GYPTEAU Timothe | 2000 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 2:09:92 | 959 | |
165 | OLLIVIER Arsene | 2001 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | 2:10:06 | 957 | |
166 | DAMAK Nessim | 2000 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 2:10:17 | 955 | |
167 | MAHAUX Enzo | 2000 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 2:10:44 | 951 | |
168 | TOMAC Mewen | 2001 | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | FRA | 2:10:52 | 949 | |
169 | DAVID Clement | 2000 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 2:10:61 | 948 | |
170 | ROYER Brice | 1999 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 2:10:84 | 944 | |
171 | BENOIT Titouan | 2000 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | 2:10:92 | 943 | |
172 | GOHIER Robin | 2000 | CN FLERS | FRA | 2:10:98 | 942 | |
173 | LEFEBVRE Jules | 1999 | AQUATIQUE CLUB HONFLEURAIS | FRA | 2:10:99 | 942 | |
174 | BERNIER Valentin | 2000 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 2:11:05 | 941 | |
175 | MERIEAU Niels | 2000 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 2:11:07 | 941 | |
176 | CANAGUIER Louis | 2001 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:11:33 | 937 | |
177 | SIMON Romain | 1999 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 2:11:33 | 937 | |
178 | PRIOU Paul | 2000 | AN ROMORANTIN | FRA | 2:11:42 | 935 | |
179 | MALLEJAC Maxime | 2000 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 2:11:71 | 931 | |
180 | MARTIN Aymeric | 1999 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 2:11:73 | 931 | |
181 | SALAUN Julien | 2001 | CN CONCARNEAU | FRA | 2:11:80 | 929 | |
182 | SAVARY Flavien | 1999 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | 2:12:02 | 926 | |
183 | BOISSET Cyrille | 2000 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 2:12:26 | 922 | |
184 | LAROSE Moana | 2000 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 2:12:32 | 921 | |
185 | DOLBEC Jules | 2000 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:12:37 | 921 | |
186 | SIMON Bastien | 2000 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 2:12:42 | 920 | |
187 | CAILLAUD Tymothé | 1999 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 2:12:55 | 918 | |
188 | VOTTIER Antoine | 2001 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 2:12:58 | 917 | |
189 | L'ORSA Hugo | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | FRA | 2:12:76 | 915 | |
190 | LAINÉ Melaine | 2001 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 2:13:09 | 910 | |
191 | LEFRANCOIS Victor | 2000 | CN YVETOT | FRA | 2:13:19 | 908 | |
192 | ARGANS Théo | 2000 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 2:13:51 | 903 | |
193 | HOUIS Baptiste | 2001 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 2:13:65 | 901 | |
194 | BLONDEL Alexis | 2001 | CN YVETOT | FRA | 2:14:05 | 895 | |
195 | MOSSET Thomas | 2000 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 2:14:29 | 891 | |
196 | CARON Arthur | 2000 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 2:15:10 | 879 | |
197 | VANTAL Alexis | 2001 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:15:41 | 874 | |
198 | LEON Matthieu | 2001 | CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER | FRA | 2:15:61 | 871 | |
199 | LOTTE Pierre | 2000 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 2:15:90 | 867 | |
200 | MOULON Lucas | 2000 | VIERZON NATATION | FRA | 2:16:18 | 863 | |
201 | FALQUERO Nathan | 2001 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | 2:16:36 | 860 | |
202 | CORNILLEAU Eliott | 2001 | CAUDAN NATATION | FRA | 2:16:50 | 858 | |
203 | ROUSSEL Aubin | 2000 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | 2:16:66 | 856 | |
204 | ALLANO Rémy | 2001 | VIERZON NATATION | FRA | 2:17:02 | 851 | |
205 | IDRISS Mohamed | 2000 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 2:18:44 | 830 | |
206 | JETISHI Diell | 2001 | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | FRA | 2:18:75 | 825 | |
207 | GUELOU Killian | 2001 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | 2:19:23 | 818 | |
208 | GALANO Clément | 2001 | US VENDÔME | FRA | 2:20:22 | 804 | |
209 | PICARD Rémi | 2000 | CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WILLE Nicolas | 1996 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:51:36 | 1272 | |
2 | MIOSSEC Mathieu | 1994 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:52:28 | 1256 | |
3 | DRAY Félix | 1993 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 1:52:49 | 1252 | |
4 | NEGRE Jérémy | 1995 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:52:62 | 1250 | |
5 | BOUTER Antoine | 1996 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 1:53:19 | 1240 | |
6 | LECANU Axel | 1995 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 1:53:75 | 1230 | |
7 | SEGURA Jérémy | 1993 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 1:53:98 | 1225 | |
8 | DABAUVALLE Quentin | 1996 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:54:20 | 1222 | |
9 | LATUILERIE Thomas | 1997 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:55:23 | 1203 | |
10 | MAHIEU Pierre | 1995 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:55:87 | 1192 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZEPHIR Jean-Luc | 1993 | EN TOURS | FRA | 1:52:90 | 1245 | |
2 | NIANE Abdoul | 1988 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 1:52:92 | 1244 | |
3 | CORBEL Antoine | 1992 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 1:54:72 | 1212 | |
4 | BOILON Benjamin | 1996 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 1:55:83 | 1193 | |
5 | AUBERT Joseph | 1996 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:56:03 | 1189 | |
6 | LEGRAND Florian | 1997 | EN TOURS | FRA | 1:56:16 | 1187 | |
7 | BERNARD Romain | 1995 | ASPTT ORLÉANS | FRA | 1:56:38 | 1183 | |
8 | MASSE Xavier | 1997 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 1:56:47 | 1182 | |
9 | CURTON Davy | 1995 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:57:90 | 1157 | |
10 | MILLE-HOUX Alexandre | 1997 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:58:09 | 1154 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GOUEZEC Corentin | 2000 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 2:01:48 | 1096 | |
2 | FERANDEAU Julien | 2000 | VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION | FRA | 2:01:53 | 1095 | |
3 | TAUNAIS Maxime | 2000 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 2:01:88 | 1089 | |
4 | LE CORRE Pablo | 2000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 2:02:08 | 1086 | |
5 | LEBOYER Nicolas | 2000 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 2:03:24 | 1067 | |
6 | FLEURY Noah | 2000 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:03:25 | 1066 | |
7 | COM Vincent | 2000 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 2:03:85 | 1056 | |
8 | TENDENG Paul-Alexis | 2001 | EN TOURS | FRA | 2:04:75 | 1042 | |
9 | BATREL Florian | 2000 | AN MONTVILLIERS | FRA | 2:05:25 | 1034 | |
10 | LE GALL Yann | 2000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 2:07:13 | 1003 |