Interrégionale
LE MANS
Du Vendredi 19 Decembre 2014 au Dimanche 21 Decembre 2014
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOUISSE Caroline | 1994 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 2:25:90 | 1129 | |
2 | FLOURY Margaux | 1997 | CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO | FRA | 2:27:72 | 1102 | |
3 | DROUYER Emilie | 1995 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 2:28:69 | 1088 | |
4 | JULARD Marine | 2000 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:32:08 | 1040 | |
5 | PERU Agathe | 2000 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:33:27 | 1023 | |
6 | DAGUENET Lynn | 1998 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 2:33:44 | 1021 | |
7 | RAGEL Maelys | 2000 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 2:34:97 | 1000 | |
8 | LECLERC Laura | 1999 | CA EVRON | FRA | 2:35:48 | 993 | |
9 | BOUREL Justine | 1998 | CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO | FRA | 2:35:57 | 992 | |
10 | LE JAOUAN Gaelle | 1999 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 2:36:73 | 976 | |
11 | DUPONT Caroline | 2000 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 2:38:53 | 951 | |
12 | MALHERBE Ambre | 2000 | C.N.S DE ST-ROMAIN-DE-COLBOSC | FRA | 2:39:97 | 932 | |
13 | DAGUIER Laurine | 2000 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 2:41:53 | 911 | |
14 | AMOURET Victoria | 1998 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 2:42:46 | 899 | |
15 | OLLIVE Ninon | 2001 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 2:43:38 | 887 | |
16 | PORET Sarah | 2000 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 2:44:41 | 874 | |
17 | GANDELIN Maéva | 1996 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 2:49:88 | 805 | |
18 | JANER Clémence | 2001 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | 2:50:29 | 800 | |
19 | MHUN Lena | 2001 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 2:50:60 | 796 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOUISSE Caroline | 1994 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 2:25:04 | 1141 | |
2 | DROUYER Emilie | 1995 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 2:25:19 | 1139 | |
3 | FLOURY Margaux | 1997 | CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO | FRA | 2:27:32 | 1108 | |
4 | DAGUENET Lynn | 1998 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 2:28:34 | 1093 | |
5 | BOUREL Justine | 1998 | CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO | FRA | 2:30:05 | 1069 | |
6 | RAGEL Maelys | 2000 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 2:31:70 | 1045 | |
7 | PERU Agathe | 2000 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:31:82 | 1044 | |
8 | LECLERC Laura | 1999 | CA EVRON | FRA | 2:32:75 | 1031 | |
9 | JULARD Marine | 2000 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:33:16 | 1025 | |
10 | LE JAOUAN Gaelle | 1999 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 2:33:18 | 1025 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AMOURET Victoria | 1998 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 2:31:32 | 1051 | |
2 | GANDELIN Maéva | 1996 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 2:36:23 | 983 | |
3 | DUPONT Caroline | 2000 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 2:36:24 | 982 | |
4 | PORET Sarah | 2000 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 2:38:39 | 953 | |
5 | MALHERBE Ambre | 2000 | C.N.S DE ST-ROMAIN-DE-COLBOSC | FRA | 2:38:56 | 951 | |
6 | OLLIVE Ninon | 2001 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 2:42:84 | 894 | |
7 | JANER Clémence | 2001 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | 2:45:41 | 861 | |
8 | MHUN Lena | 2001 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 2:53:57 | 760 | |
9 | DAGUIER Laurine | 2000 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | - | Disq. |