Régionale
ORLÉANS
Du Samedi 29 Mars 2014 au Dimanche 30 Mars 2014
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FALLOUEY Mathilde | 1999 | EN TOURS | FRA | 2:41:95 | 950 | |
2 | LEAL Mélanie | 1999 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | 2:43:29 | 932 | |
3 | GERARDIN Solène | 1997 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 2:47:44 | 878 | |
4 | HUBERT Marion | 1998 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | 2:50:40 | 840 | |
5 | CARDUNER Youna | 2000 | CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER | FRA | 2:51:30 | 829 | |
6 | CHAUDRIN Maissa | 2000 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 2:51:95 | 821 | |
7 | REMY Chloé | 1999 | USM SARAN | FRA | 2:52:49 | 814 | |
8 | BLEU Cloé | 1997 | EN TOURS | FRA | 2:52:64 | 812 | |
9 | GUICHAOUA Océane | 1997 | VIERZON NATATION | FRA | 2:55:44 | 778 | |
10 | MOREAU Pauline | 1995 | LOCHES A.C NATATION | FRA | 2:55:83 | 773 | |
11 | BUISSON Anne | 1998 | USC D LA CHAPELLE-ST-MESMIN | FRA | 2:56:90 | 761 | |
12 | QUINET Juliette | 2000 | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | FRA | 2:58:55 | 741 | |
13 | COQUEREL Audrey | 1998 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 3:02:55 | 694 | |
14 | SIMONET Manon | 2000 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 3:02:96 | 690 | |
15 | NIVARD Charline | 1998 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 3:03:82 | 680 | |
16 | TRIAU Margot | 2000 | US VENDÔME | FRA | 3:03:95 | 679 | |
17 | GUÉRIN Chloé | 1999 | VIERZON NATATION | FRA | 3:04:78 | 669 | |
18 | VOGELS Noemie | 1996 | CO VERNOUILLET | FRA | 3:07:61 | 638 | |
19 | DURE Florianne | 2000 | ASPTT ORLÉANS | FRA | 3:09:88 | 613 | |
20 | CASSET Hervelyne | 1999 | ASN BONNEVAL | FRA | 3:12:33 | 587 | |
21 | CARMIGNIANI Marie | 1998 | EN TOURS | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FALLOUEY Mathilde | 1999 | EN TOURS | FRA | 2:39:17 | 988 | |
2 | LEAL Mélanie | 1999 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | 2:43:29 | 932 | |
3 | BLEU Cloé | 1997 | EN TOURS | FRA | 2:45:92 | 898 | |
4 | CARDUNER Youna | 2000 | CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER | FRA | 2:46:32 | 892 | |
5 | GERARDIN Solène | 1997 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 2:46:77 | 887 | |
6 | CHAUDRIN Maissa | 2000 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 2:47:51 | 877 | |
7 | HUBERT Marion | 1998 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | 2:47:80 | 873 | |
8 | GUICHAOUA Océane | 1997 | VIERZON NATATION | FRA | 2:48:71 | 862 | |
9 | REMY Chloé | 1999 | USM SARAN | FRA | 2:53:43 | 803 | |
10 | BUISSON Anne | 1998 | USC D LA CHAPELLE-ST-MESMIN | FRA | 2:53:58 | 801 | |
11 | COQUEREL Audrey | 1998 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 2:54:79 | 786 | |
12 | QUINET Juliette | 2000 | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | FRA | 2:59:44 | 730 | |
13 | VOGELS Noemie | 1996 | CO VERNOUILLET | FRA | - | Disq. |