Nationale
TOURS
Du Vendredi 07 Mars 2014 au Dimanche 09 Mars 2014
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOULIER Romain | 1998 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 2:19:20 | 1062 | |
2 | ARNAUD Baptiste | 1996 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 2:22:35 | 1016 | |
3 | GALAND Alexis | 1994 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:22:52 | 1013 | |
4 | GLATRE Thomas | 1998 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 2:23:14 | 1004 | |
5 | GAUTHIER Etienne | 1997 | CN NIORT | FRA | 2:23:26 | 1002 | |
6 | GRUET Raphaël | 1989 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:23:36 | 1001 | |
7 | PAURON Benjamin | 1994 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 2:23:38 | 1001 | |
8 | ZEPHIR Jean-Luc | 1993 | EN TOURS | FRA | 2:23:80 | 995 | |
9 | DEGOIX Aymeric | 1997 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | 2:25:17 | 975 | |
10 | LEGRAND Florian | 1997 | EN TOURS | FRA | 2:25:47 | 971 | |
11 | CHAUSSON Corentin | 1997 | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | FRA | 2:26:24 | 960 | |
12 | BERNARD-PLANESSE Pierre-Emmanuel | 1996 | EN TOURS | FRA | 2:26:43 | 957 | |
13 | CLAUDEL Florian | 1996 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 2:28:37 | 930 | |
14 | DABAUVALLE Quentin | 1996 | ASPTT ORLÉANS | FRA | 2:28:82 | 924 | |
15 | WERTHMANN Nils | 1997 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 2:28:84 | 923 | |
16 | DEROUBAIX Hugo | 1999 | US JOIGNY | FRA | 2:29:27 | 917 | |
17 | COROUGE Médéric | 1999 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 2:29:43 | 915 | |
18 | ROBERTS Jamie | 1997 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:29:92 | 908 | |
19 | BLANCHARD Nicolas | 1998 | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN | FRA | 2:30:09 | 906 | |
20 | HALLOIN Adrien | 1998 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 2:30:29 | 903 | |
21 | PREVOTEL Hugo | 1998 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:30:34 | 903 | |
22 | LERET Dorian | 1997 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 2:30:72 | 897 | |
23 | HURTEVENT Tom | 1999 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 2:31:24 | 890 | |
24 | PACAUD Jean-baptiste | 1998 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 2:31:32 | 889 | |
25 | DINE-MOREIRA Orhan | 1998 | EN TOURS | FRA | 2:31:56 | 886 | |
26 | GUILLET Lauryc | 1998 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 2:31:58 | 886 | |
27 | GUILLARD Antoine | 1998 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 2:31:65 | 885 | |
28 | BERTRAND Julyan | 1999 | EN TOURS | FRA | 2:32:09 | 879 | |
29 | MONDOU Florian | 2000 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 2:32:37 | 875 | |
30 | HUYNH Daniel | 1999 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | 2:32:37 | 875 | |
31 | ANTONIO Lucas | 2000 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 2:32:47 | 874 | |
32 | DARGERY Matteo | 2000 | EN TOURS | FRA | 2:32:75 | 870 | |
33 | LECHEVALLIER Lucas | 1998 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | 2:33:86 | 855 | |
34 | DUPUY Jules | 1999 | CN NIORT | FRA | 2:34:06 | 852 | |
35 | BASPEYRAS Maxence | 2000 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:35:15 | 838 | |
36 | GIBAULT Hugo | 1999 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:35:42 | 834 | |
37 | BRESCIANI Lucas | 1998 | US JOIGNY | FRA | 2:35:89 | 828 | |
38 | PELTRET Thibault | 1999 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | 2:36:20 | 824 | |
39 | MAHLER Aurelien | 2000 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 2:36:23 | 824 | |
40 | GLAIS Victor | 1999 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 2:38:12 | 799 | |
41 | JUBEAU Anthony | 1999 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:38:59 | 793 | |
42 | RAVENELLE Bastien | 1998 | EN TOURS | FRA | 2:38:84 | 790 | |
43 | VEGA Esteban | 1996 | SALBRIS NATATION | FRA | 2:40:48 | 769 | |
44 | PLOTON Antoine | 1998 | CN CHINON | FRA | 2:40:56 | 768 | |
45 | HENRION Thibaut | 1999 | US JOIGNY | FRA | 2:41:51 | 756 | |
46 | THERAIN Marc-aurèle | 1999 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 2:41:84 | 752 | |
47 | GARMA Salim | 2000 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | 2:44:78 | 716 | |
48 | BRICHET Néven | 2000 | VIERZON NATATION | FRA | 2:45:17 | 711 | |
49 | ERNANDES Julien | 2000 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | 2:48:30 | 673 | |
50 | MIGNON Clément | 1999 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
51 | GILLE Martin | 1999 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
52 | PLUVY Valentin | 1996 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
53 | CHIABRANDO Lucas | 1999 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GRUET Raphaël | 1989 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:11:29 | 1183 | |
2 | BOULIER Romain | 1998 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 2:15:51 | 1117 | |
3 | GALAND Alexis | 1994 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:17:88 | 1082 | |
4 | GAUTHIER Etienne | 1997 | CN NIORT | FRA | 2:18:61 | 1071 | |
5 | ZEPHIR Jean-Luc | 1993 | EN TOURS | FRA | 2:20:89 | 1037 | |
6 | ARNAUD Baptiste | 1996 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 2:22:46 | 1014 | |
7 | GLATRE Thomas | 1998 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 2:23:20 | 1003 | |
8 | PAURON Benjamin | 1994 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 2:24:16 | 989 | |
9 | CHAUSSON Corentin | 1997 | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | FRA | 2:25:09 | 976 | |
10 | DEGOIX Aymeric | 1997 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | 2:25:21 | 974 | |
11 | DEROUBAIX Hugo | 1999 | US JOIGNY | FRA | 2:25:26 | 974 | |
12 | BERNARD-PLANESSE Pierre-Emmanuel | 1996 | EN TOURS | FRA | 2:25:71 | 967 | |
13 | LEGRAND Florian | 1997 | EN TOURS | FRA | 2:26:05 | 962 | |
14 | WERTHMANN Nils | 1997 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 2:27:01 | 949 | |
15 | HUYNH Daniel | 1999 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | 2:27:31 | 945 | |
16 | COROUGE Médéric | 1999 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 2:28:09 | 934 | |
17 | DABAUVALLE Quentin | 1996 | ASPTT ORLÉANS | FRA | 2:28:14 | 933 | |
18 | HURTEVENT Tom | 1999 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 2:30:43 | 901 | |
19 | DARGERY Matteo | 2000 | EN TOURS | FRA | 2:30:47 | 901 | |
20 | ROBERTS Jamie | 1997 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:30:83 | 896 | |
21 | CLAUDEL Florian | 1996 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 2:30:97 | 894 | |
22 | MONDOU Florian | 2000 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 2:31:76 | 883 | |
23 | ANTONIO Lucas | 2000 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 2:33:30 | 863 | |
24 | BERTRAND Julyan | 1999 | EN TOURS | FRA | 2:35:29 | 836 |