Nationale
SARCELLES
Du Vendredi 10 Mars 2006 au Dimanche 12 Mars 2006
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SOULIER Christophe | 1984 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:07:00 | 1251 | |
2 | PLANCHE Raphaël | 1984 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:09:74 | 1207 | |
3 | GRUET Raphaël | 1989 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:10:81 | 1190 | |
4 | BRION Guillaume | 1987 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:11:64 | 1177 | |
5 | CECILIOT Clément | 1986 | CN MONTAUBAN | FRA | 2:11:79 | 1175 | |
6 | LEVAILLANT Batiste | 1980 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 2:13:01 | 1156 | |
7 | SUDRIE Thibault | 1988 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 2:13:54 | 1148 | |
8 | AMORETTI Marc | 1987 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 2:13:69 | 1145 | |
9 | TONNELE Jean-Charles | 1987 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:13:87 | 1143 | |
10 | MIQUELESTORENA Nicolas | 1982 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:13:95 | 1141 | |
11 | BERNARD Romain | 1985 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 2:14:07 | 1140 | |
12 | M'RABET Taki | 1989 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 2:14:38 | 1135 | |
13 | MATHLOUTHI Ahmed | 1989 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:14:60 | 1131 | |
14 | DUBOSCQ Hugues | 1981 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 2:15:18 | 1123 | |
15 | QUILLIEC Benjamin | 1988 | EN TOURS | FRA | 2:15:18 | 1123 | |
16 | TANGUY Damien | 1987 | EN TOURS | FRA | 2:15:34 | 1120 | |
17 | NABONNE Arnaud | 1989 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 2:15:82 | 1113 | |
18 | NADO Jean-Baptiste | 1987 | EN TOURS | FRA | 2:16:08 | 1109 | |
19 | PEMOLE Thomas | 1987 | CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS | FRA | 2:16:12 | 1108 | |
20 | GALAN Peter | 1989 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 2:16:82 | 1098 | |
21 | BENDELE Damien | 1987 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 2:16:83 | 1097 | |
22 | ROZEC Goulven | 1990 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:17:57 | 1086 | |
23 | GARREC Ronan | 1988 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:18:24 | 1076 | |
24 | HAMON Sébastien | 1986 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:18:28 | 1076 | |
25 | PETEL Maxime | 1989 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:18:44 | 1073 | |
26 | BOUSQUET Antoine | 1987 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 2:18:47 | 1073 | |
27 | QUIERTANT Yann | 1989 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 2:18:52 | 1072 | |
28 | BENHADJ Brice | 1990 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 2:18:54 | 1072 | |
29 | JAOUEN Benoît | 1989 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:19:63 | 1056 | |
30 | GMYREK Jean-Baptiste | 1989 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 2:19:91 | 1051 | |
31 | THOMAS Adrien | 1987 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | 2:19:98 | 1050 | |
32 | BARGUIL Frédéric | 1989 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | 2:20:46 | 1043 | |
33 | GUERIN Benjamin | 1987 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 2:20:49 | 1043 | |
34 | PERONI Vincent | 1986 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:20:87 | 1037 | |
35 | MIGEON Victor | 1990 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:21:41 | 1029 | |
36 | FRAPPAT Mickaël | 1990 | SN LENS | FRA | 2:21:43 | 1029 | |
37 | MARTINS David | 1987 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 2:21:63 | 1026 | |
38 | DULONG Dereck | 1986 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:21:74 | 1024 | |
39 | DEBLIECK Gauthier | 1989 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:21:86 | 1023 | |
40 | AUDUON Rémi | 1986 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:21:97 | 1021 | |
41 | BACHIR Fabien | 1989 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 2:22:44 | 1014 | |
42 | BRESSANT Raoul | 1983 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 2:22:72 | 1010 | |
43 | POLIXENE Thomas | 1990 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 2:22:77 | 1009 | |
44 | CARMIGNIANI Rémi | 1990 | EN TOURS | FRA | 2:22:81 | 1009 | |
45 | GOSSARD Arnaud | 1989 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 2:23:07 | 1005 | |
46 | DEFAY Thomas | 1990 | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | FRA | 2:23:61 | 997 | |
47 | NICOL Rémy | 1990 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 2:25:56 | 969 | |
48 | SEGALINI Eric | 1990 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 2:25:69 | 968 | |
49 | DUBOIS Florian | 1989 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:26:16 | 961 | |
50 | MEIGNEIN Yves | 1990 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 2:26:37 | 958 | |
51 | RIEU Dorian | 1990 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:26:49 | 956 | |
52 | LEALI Florent | 1990 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:27:00 | 949 | |
53 | FAURE Lucas | 1989 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:27:13 | 947 | |
54 | GARNIER Mathieu | 1990 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:27:75 | 939 | |
55 | BARTHOW Alban | 1990 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:29:00 | 921 | |
56 | AMBRAISSE Kévin | 1989 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 2:29:04 | 921 | |
57 | SCREVE Mathieu | 1985 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
58 | MOREL Florent | 1990 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
59 | FOUGERON Adrien | 1990 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
60 | HAQUIN Maximilien | 1989 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
61 | DELBECQ Vincent | 1981 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. | |
62 | RAPHAEL AMANRICH Julien | 1979 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
63 | JOLIVET Maxime | 1986 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SOULIER Christophe | 1984 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:06:12 | 1265 | |
2 | LEVAILLANT Batiste | 1980 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 2:08:32 | 1230 | |
3 | PLANCHE Raphaël | 1984 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:08:62 | 1225 | |
4 | BRION Guillaume | 1987 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:10:93 | 1188 | |
5 | GRUET Raphaël | 1989 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:11:24 | 1184 | |
6 | TONNELE Jean-Charles | 1987 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:12:22 | 1168 | |
7 | CECILIOT Clément | 1986 | CN MONTAUBAN | FRA | 2:12:45 | 1165 | |
8 | SUDRIE Thibault | 1988 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 2:16:34 | 1105 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUBOSCQ Hugues | 1981 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 2:11:38 | 1181 | |
2 | MATHLOUTHI Ahmed | 1989 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:11:39 | 1181 | |
3 | M'RABET Taki | 1989 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 2:12:00 | 1172 | |
4 | MIQUELESTORENA Nicolas | 1982 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:12:99 | 1156 | |
5 | QUILLIEC Benjamin | 1988 | EN TOURS | FRA | 2:13:53 | 1148 | |
6 | BERNARD Romain | 1985 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 2:13:93 | 1142 | |
7 | TANGUY Damien | 1987 | EN TOURS | FRA | 2:15:07 | 1124 | |
8 | NABONNE Arnaud | 1989 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 2:15:38 | 1119 |